Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2015 08:19 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Sectional - 5/29/2015              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Colfax High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colfax                                             10:11.92   2  10   
     1) Dannielle Dachel SR             2) Courtney Dressel JR            
     3) Mackenzie Jensen FR             4) Dempsey Fogarty JR             
  2 Unity                                              10:12.28   2   8   
     1) Ali Kreft JR                    2) Sierra Fjorden FR              
     3) Raelin Sorensen JR              4) Kendra Bramsen SO              
  3 Phillips                                           10:23.81   2   6   
     1) Emily Kopecky SR                2) Megan Meives SR                
     3) Carolyn Neerdaels FR            4) Danielle Norwick SR            
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                  10:24.47   2   5   
     1) Kaitlyn Lee SR                  2) Kylee Sabelko SO               
     3) Josie Tiffany SO                4) Libby Feuker JR                
  5 Glenwood City                                      10:29.35   2   4   
     1) Kaitlin Konder SR               2) Macie Rasmussen JR             
     3) Makayla O'Brien FR              4) Morgan Kadinger JR             
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                10:36.55   2   3   
     1) Kelly Catlin JR                 2) Makayla Fagerlin FR            
     3) Liz Anderson SO                 4) Mary Hoffman JR                
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                   10:38.92   2   2   
     1) Grace Theisen SO                2) Emily Behling SR               
     3) Natalie Bachmeier JR            4) Sammie Misischia SO            
  8 Chequamegon                                        11:00.58   2   1   
     1) Madi Brunner SO                 2) Nicole Koski FR                
     3) Regan Jacobson SR               4) Allison Michels FR             
  9 Grantsburg                                         11:18.92   2 
     1) Hallie Jensen SO                2) Janessa Bonneville FR          
     3) Violet Ohnstad JR               4) Brittanie Blume FR             
 10 Rib Lake                                           11:32.14   1 
     1) Emily Espinosa FR               2) Casey Scheithauer JR           
     3) Caitlyn Fitzl FR                4) Jasmine Fitzl JR               
 11 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                               11:35.89   1 
     1) Ashlynn Moore FR                2) Amanda Ewer SR                 
     3) Emily Vavra FR                  4) Thia Moreen SR                 
 12 Cadott                                             11:38.52   2 
     1) Samantha Pfeiffer SO            2) Alexis Munroe JR               
     3) Lakin Rykal JR                  4) Felisha Glomski FR             
 13 Athens                                             12:08.11   1 
     1) Jordyn Kralcik SR               2) Sabrina Bunkelman SR           
     3) Michaela Nowacki JR             4) Kristin Heller SR              
 14 Webster                                            12:22.24   1 
     1) Hailey Hollis FR                2) Christina Weis SR              
     3) Sophie Phernetton SO            4) Lydia Wilson JR                
 15 South Shore/Washburn                               12:26.34   1 
     1) Lexi Armbruster SO              2) Tristin Koehler SR             
     3) Emma Winge JR                   4) Emma Ostrenga SO               
 16 Bruce                                              13:24.47   1 
     1) Amanda Zimmerman SR             2) Calley Tinsman SR              
     3) Grace Clifford FR               4) Megan Ollinger FR              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster                                             8:26.40   2  10   
     1) Billy Cooper SR                 2) Joey Formanek FR               
     3) Andrew Ruiz SO                  4) Andrew Schrooten SR            
  2 Unity                                               8:26.97   2   8   
     1) Eli Vos Benkowski JR            2) Matt Peterson JR               
     3) Logan Jensen SO                 4) Alex Binfet SO                 
  3 McDonell Central                                    8:27.21   2   6   
     1) Nathan Hoglund SO               2) Sam Bleskachek SR              
     3) Zach Ruf SR                     4) Isaac Bohaty FR                
  4 Spring Valley                                       8:27.51   2   5   
     1) Tyler Ellefson SR               2) Devin Larson JR                
     3) Tyler Hartung SR                4) Jacob Rielly JR                
  5 Chequamegon                                         8:29.28   2   4   
     1) Austin Hilgart SO               2) Cole Bay SO                    
     3) Sam Belanger SR                 4) Kevin Koski JR                 
  6 Colfax                                              8:39.16   2   3   
     1) Tucker Hovde JR                 2) Jacob Larson SO                
     3) Brett Prince JR                 4) Zack Arvold JR                 
  7 Prairie Farm                                        8:43.07   2   2   
     1) Kenny Quarders JR               2) Hunter Scheel SO               
     3) Jordan Thompson SO              4) Eric Klefstad SO               
  8 Elmwood/Plum City                                   8:55.44   2   1   
     1) Andrew Gilles SR                2) Christopher Gift SR            
     3) Joe Baier SO                    4) Peter Fenter SR                
  9 Grantsburg                                          9:13.48   1 
     1) Camilo Volkmann SO              2) Chris Hermann FR               
     3) Josh Curtin JR                  4) Jared Peltier SO               
 10 Phillips                                            9:20.13   1 
     1) Mitchell Roberts SO             2) Max Hoogland JR                
     3) Jasper Bushman SO               4) Wesley Kelly SO                
 11 South Shore/Washburn                                9:21.43   2 
     1) Nick Smith JR                   2) Andrew Sauer JR                
     3) Gunnar Gregoire SO              4) Dalton Collins FR              
 12 Athens                                              9:32.97   1 
     1) Joshua VanRixel SR              2) Brandon Welbes JR              
     3) Johnathon Daul JR               4) Joshua Langteau SO             
 13 Drummond                                            9:37.13   2 
     1) Aaron Arthur JR                 2) Logan Arthur FR                
     3) Gavin Martell SO                4) Eli Hancock JR                 
 14 Gilman                                              9:38.39   1 
     1) Bryce Sromek SR                 2) Travis Lato JR                 
     3) Tyler Swoboda SR                4) Ryan Tkachuk SR                
 15 Rib Lake                                            9:56.30   1 
     1) Josh Probst FR                  2) Cody Blomberg FR               
     3) Damon Lueck JR                  4) Armando Sosa FR                
 16 Cadott                                             10:00.44   1 
     1) Austin Anderson JR              2) Brady Carrell FR               
     3) Nick Nesvacil FR                4) Logan Freed JR                 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Nelson             JR Frederic/Luck            12.88Q  2 
  2 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis         13.02Q  1 
  3 Delia Labatt              JR Grantsburg               12.90q  2 
  4 Alexis Engler             SR Mercer                   13.13q  1 
  5 Amber Glaser              SO Prairie Farm             13.25q  2 
  6 Brooke Jaeger             SR Fall Creek               13.38q  1 
  7 Olivia Costley            FR Fall Creek               13.39q  2 
  8 Amber Anderson            JR Shell Lake               13.42q  2 
  9 Sam O'Brien               SR Spring Valley            13.48   1 
 10 Jordan Geist              JR Cornell/Lake             13.66   1 
 11 Ciara Scheithauer         SR Rib Lake                 13.68   1 
 12 Ashley Perkins            JR Athens                   13.69   2 
 13 Elli Carpenter            SR Abbotsford               13.99   2 
 14 Jacinda Pritzl            FR Chequamegon              14.19   1 
 15 Brynn Schwab              SR Flambeau                 14.25   1 
 16 Cora Martell              SR Drummond                 14.73   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tom Cicha                 JR Eau Claire Regis         11.13Q  1 
  2 Aaron Wickman             SR Athens                   11.21Q  2 
  3 Andrew Davis              SR Turtle Lake              11.15q  1 
  4 Jaxon Brown               SR Eau Claire Regis         11.46q  2 
  5 Ethan Aldinger            JR Gilman                   11.70q  2 
  6 Leon Armbruster           SO Frederic/Luck            11.74q  1  11.734
  7 Justin Kelly              JR Athens                   11.74q  1  11.736
  8 Joe Jast                  JR Prentice                 11.75q  1 
  9 Austin North              JR New Auburn               11.79   2 
 10 Kyle Levra                JR Clear Lake               11.84   2 
 11 Shawn Brown               JR Phillips                 11.99   2 
 12 Jeremiah Wait             SR Colfax                   12.00   1 
 13 Dylan Kurtz               SR Clear Lake               12.16   1 
 14 Kris Bluse                SO Hurley                   12.34   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Matson               JR Eau Claire Regis         16.79Q  1 
  2 Rylie Cornelissen         SR Fall Creek               17.21Q  2 
  3 Charlene Holte            JR Cadott                   17.25q  1 
  4 Hannah Mader              JR Chequamegon              17.56q  2 
  5 Rebekah Konzen            JR Eau Claire Regis         17.57q  2 
  6 Zoe Kremsreiter           JR Abbotsford               17.59q  2 
  7 Katie Christoffel         SR Colfax                   17.60q  1 
  8 Rachel Manier             FR Cadott                   17.71q  2 
  9 Paige Schonfelder         SR Flambeau                 18.16   1 
 10 Caitlyn Hiller            SO Mercer                   18.40   2 
 11 Emma Pedersen             JR Frederic/Luck            18.48   1 
 12 Allison Gross             JR Unity                    18.52   1 
 13 Kaitlin Peterson          SR Cornell/Lake             19.13   2 
 14 McKylie Hoff              JR Prairie Farm             19.25   2 
 15 Calley Tinsman            SR Bruce                    19.45   1 
 16 Lizzie Stanford           JR Siren                    20.39   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sawyer Rubeck             JR Fall Creek               15.73Q  1 
  2 Ben Kyes                  SR Cadott                   15.89Q  2 
  3 Andrew Darge              SR Eau Claire Regis         15.94q  1 
  4 Todd Petersen             SR Glenwood City            16.86q  2 
  5 Jelani Smit               SO Colfax                   17.16q  2 
  6 Luke Marczak              SO Hurley                   17.60q  1 
  7 Damon Bearhart            SR Unity                    18.29q  1 
  8 Kris Bluse                SO Hurley                   18.46q  2 
  9 Ricky Boomer              JR Rib Lake                 19.57   1 
 10 Scott Hursh               SR Webster                  19.64   2 
 11 Tyler Anderson            FR Bruce                    19.67   1 
 12 Seth Weber                SR Chequamegon              19.73   2 
 13 Austin Olson              SO Grantsburg               19.99   1 
 14 Tyler Kunze               SO Abbotsford               20.04   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Wickman            JR Athens                   26.40Q  2 
  2 Nicole Nelson             JR Frederic/Luck            26.67Q  1 
  3 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis         26.65q  2 
  4 Delia Labatt              JR Grantsburg               26.98q  2 
  5 Alexis Engler             SR Mercer                   27.06q  1 
  6 Brooke Jaeger             SR Fall Creek               27.36q  2 
  7 Olivia Costley            FR Fall Creek               27.80q  1 
  8 Amber Glaser              SO Prairie Farm             27.87q  2 
  9 Ally Heidorn              SO Colfax                   27.88   1 
 10 Brittany Ange             JR Athens                   28.01   1 
 11 Jaelyn Friedenfels        JR Abbotsford               28.01   2 
 12 Aiyana Nickel             FR Hurley                   28.13   1 
 13 Ciara Scheithauer         SR Rib Lake                 28.69   2 
 14 Liz Anderson              SO Turtle Lake              29.38   1 
 15 Solveig Vik               JR Mercer                   30.68   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SR Turtle Lake              22.54Q  1 
  2 Aaron Wickman             SR Athens                   22.97Q  2 
  3 Andrew Adix               SR Colfax                   23.11q  1 
  4 Zac Koelz                 SR Webster                  23.48q  2  23.476
  5 Josh Oberle               SR Thorp                    23.48q  2  23.478
  6 Jordan Thompson           SO Prairie Farm             23.85q  2 
  7 Coltan Davis              SR Eau Claire Regis         23.87q  2 
  8 Tristin Falk-LeFay        SR Athens                   23.99q  1 
  9 Jacob Steinke             JR Colfax                   24.37   2 
 10 Tyler Masephol            SR Athens                   24.41   1 
 11 Austin North              JR New Auburn               24.43   1 
 12 James Scoles              SR Bruce                    24.83   1 
 13 Logan Schloer             SO Chequamegon              24.96   2 
 14 Mark Cummings             FR Phillips                 25.34   1 
 15 Nathan Martin             SR Siren                    25.39   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tori Matson               JR Eau Claire Regis         16.48   10   
  2 Charlene Holte            JR Cadott                   16.77    8   
  3 Rylie Cornelissen         SR Fall Creek               16.92    6   
  4 Zoe Kremsreiter           JR Abbotsford               17.14    5   
  5 Hannah Mader              JR Chequamegon              17.25    4   
  6 Rachel Manier             FR Cadott                   17.38    3   
  7 Rebekah Konzen            JR Eau Claire Regis         17.42    2   
  8 Katie Christoffel         SR Colfax                   17.50    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Kyes                  SR Cadott                   15.40   10   
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             JR Fall Creek               15.49    8   
  3 Andrew Darge              SR Eau Claire Regis         15.89    6   
  4 Todd Petersen             SR Glenwood City            16.41    5   
  5 Jelani Smit               SO Colfax                   17.22    4   
  6 Luke Marczak              SO Hurley                   17.48    3   
  7 Kris Bluse                SO Hurley                   17.99    2   
  8 Damon Bearhart            SR Unity                    19.08    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis         12.98   10   
  2 Delia Labatt              JR Grantsburg               13.00    8   
  3 Nicole Nelson             JR Frederic/Luck            13.01    6   
  4 Alexis Engler             SR Mercer                   13.23    5   
  5 Brooke Jaeger             SR Fall Creek               13.44    4   
  6 Amber Anderson            JR Shell Lake               13.47    3   
  7 Amber Glaser              SO Prairie Farm             13.54    2    13.533
  8 Olivia Costley            FR Fall Creek               13.54    1    13.538
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Wickman             SR Athens                   11.10   10   
  2 Tom Cicha                 JR Eau Claire Regis         11.16    8   
  3 Andrew Davis              SR Turtle Lake              11.17    6   
  4 Jaxon Brown               SR Eau Claire Regis         11.54    5   
  5 Ethan Aldinger            JR Gilman                   11.75    4   
  6 Justin Kelly              JR Athens                   11.95    3   
  7 Leon Armbruster           SO Frederic/Luck            11.99    2   
  8 Joe Jast                  JR Prentice                 12.03    1   
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Jaeger              SR Fall Creek             5:30.77   10   
  2 Ketzel Levens             JR South Shore            5:32.60    8   
  3 Brittanie Blume           FR Grantsburg             5:38.42    6   
  4 Abby Naumann              SR Immanuel Luthera       5:38.84    5   
  5 Montana Niles             FR Clear Lake             5:46.73    4   
  6 Dannielle Dachel          SR Colfax                 5:50.78    3   
  7 Carolyn Neerdaels         FR Phillips               5:55.73    2   
  8 Josie Tiffany             SO Elmwood/Plum Cit       5:57.84    1   
  9 Emma Ostrenga             SO South Shore            6:02.49  
 10 Mariah Thums              JR Rib Lake               6:10.69  
 11 Nicole Koski              FR Chequamegon            6:14.00  
 12 Paige Kocian              JR Abbotsford             6:18.42  
 13 Cassy Kurth               JR Prentice               6:24.06  
 14 Michaela Nowacki          JR Athens                 6:24.96  
 15 Zenia Moore               FR Unity                  6:49.86  
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Koski               JR Chequamegon            4:31.32   10   
  2 Aidan Manley              SR Spring Valley          4:34.39    8   
  3 Tyler Ellefson            SR Spring Valley          4:38.79    6   
  4 Joshua Langteau           SO Athens                 4:40.91    5   
  5 Dan Lau                   FR Immanuel Luthera       4:44.67    4   
  6 Jes Pedersen              SR Frederic/Luck          4:44.86    3   
  7 Colin Liphart             JR South Shore            4:46.40    2   
  8 Eli Hancock               JR Drummond               4:49.56    1   
  9 Mitchell Pustol           SR Boyceville             4:53.62  
 10 Andrew Schrooten          SR Webster                4:56.80  
 11 Hunter Scheel             SO Prairie Farm           5:01.65  
 12 Matt Kubik                JR South Shore            5:10.36  
 13 Preston Shelton           SO Owen-Withee            5:11.34  
 14 Donald Dums               SO Rib Lake               5:16.36  
 15 Dillon Novak              SR Abbotsford             5:25.53  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                              1:49.65   2  10   
     1) Ashley Perkins JR               2) Mirella Valdez SR              
     3) Brittany Ange JR                4) Autumn Wickman JR              
  2 Fall Creek                                          1:49.72   2   8   
     1) Joni Wittwer SR                 2) Hannah Buchholz SR             
     3) Brooke Jaeger SR                4) Olivia Costley FR              
  3 Shell Lake                                          1:50.02   2   6   
     1) Amber Anderson JR               2) Emma Thomas JR                 
     3) Lindsey Martin JR               4) Nicole Mikula SO               
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:50.63   2   5   
     1) Esther Theisen JR               2) Amber Darge FR                 
     3) Hannah Ottevarare SR            4) Maria Neira SO                 
  5 Prentice                                            1:54.11   2   4   
     1) Cheyenne Hawkins SO             2) Teanna Nikkila FR              
     3) Caelyn Ulrich FR                4) Sydney Wilund JR               
  6 Chequamegon                                         1:54.48   2   3   
     1) Michelle Homann SR              2) Michelle Hecimovich SR         
     3) Jacinda Pritzl FR               4) Dakota Popejoy JR              
  7 Unity                                               1:54.78   1   2   
     1) Paige Lunsmann SR               2) Eryn Mares SR                  
     3) Emma Moore JR                   4) Anna Bradley FR                
  8 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:54.98   1   1   
     1) Mary Hoffman JR                 2) Kallie Johnson FR              
     3) Makenzi Gehrman SO              4) Mady Cardinal SO               
  9 Glenwood City                                       1:55.29   2 
     1) Megan Speiser FR                2) Maya Petersen JR               
     3) Gabby Peterson JR               4) Jennifer Kopacz SR             
 10 Spring Valley                                       1:55.44   1 
     1) Sam O'Brien SR                  2) Brianna O'Brien FR             
     3) Tatum Huntress SO               4) Brandi Johnson JR              
 11 Abbotsford                                          1:55.47   2 
     1) Elizabeth Busse FR              2) Katie Schorer SR               
     3) Makenzie Klieforth JR           4) Samanta Fuentes SO             
 12 Cadott                                              1:56.41   1 
     1) Saige Sikora JR                 2) Alexis Munroe JR               
     3) Cailin Rineck FR                4) Kayla Dubiel JR                
 13 Clear Lake                                          1:57.91   1 
     1) Chelsey Strenke SR              2) Kaylee Tolzman JR              
     3) Jill Solberg SR                 4) Emma Eggert SO                 
 14 South Shore/Washburn                                2:01.96   1 
     1) Caitlyn Thompson JR             2) Casey Nicoletti JR             
     3) Shauna Kavajecz SO              4) Maren Bulovsky SO              
 15 Mercer                                              2:04.07   1 
     1) Hayle Woolf SO                  2) Shania St.Germaine SR          
     3) Solveig Vik JR                  4) Gwen Allen FR                  
 16 Flambeau                                            2:06.53   1 
     1) Morgan Lebal FR                 2) Morgan Ludesher FR             
     3) Chelsy Wisniewski FR            4) Sadie Groothousen FR           
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                              1:32.18   2  10   
     1) Chase Vitort JR                 2) Tristin Falk-LeFay SR          
     3) Tyler Masephol SR               4) Aaron Wickman SR               
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:32.29   2   8   
     1) Tom Cicha JR                    2) Coltan Davis SR                
     3) Jaxon Brown SR                  4) Sean Jordan SR                 
  3 Chequamegon                                         1:34.62   2   6   
     1) Austin Hilgart SO               2) Hunter Pritzl SR               
     3) Chanse Peth JR                  4) Shane Wakefield SR             
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:35.59   2   5   
     1) Aaron Mattingly JR              2) Ryan Asher JR                  
     3) Levi Wolf SR                    4) Hogan Kernstock JR             
  5 Colfax                                              1:35.99   2   4   
     1) Jeremiah Wait SR                2) Jacob Steinke JR               
     3) Brad Foyt SR                    4) Andrew Adix SR                 
  6 Drummond                                            1:38.43   2   3   
     1) Dylan Marshall SR               2) Levi Anglin JR                 
     3) Zach Moore SO                   4) James Ludzack JR               
  7 Frederic/Luck                                       1:38.79   2   2   
     1) Chris Pouliott JR               2) Brady Evans SO                 
     3) Mitchell Paquette JR            4) Leon Armbruster SO             
  8 Webster                                             1:38.86   1   1   
     1) Nathanael Gatten SR             2) Jameson Matrious SO            
     3) Simeon Wilson FR                4) Zac Koelz SR                   
  9 Glenwood City                                       1:38.88   1 
     1) Darian Muthauf FR               2) Todd Petersen SR               
     3) Jacob Nelson FR                 4) Jack Kremer JR                 
 10 Gilman                                              1:41.52   1 
     1) Tyler Boie FR                   2) Travis Lato JR                 
     3) Colton Schmitt SR               4) Ethan Aldinger JR              
 11 Owen-Withee                                         1:42.56   1 
     1) Joe Stratton SO                 2) Colton Booth JR                
     3) Brandon Barker JR               4) Bryce Niemi SR                 
 12 Bruce                                               1:46.50   1 
     1) David Eiffler JR                2) Tyler Anderson FR              
     3) Austin Hagstrom JR              4) James Scoles SR                
 13 South Shore/Washburn                                1:47.34   1 
     1) Roger Branham SO                2) Conner Sorenson FR             
     3) Tristin Wilcox FR               4) Noah Barker SR                 
 14 Thorp                                               1:49.86   1 
     1) Bradley Hempleman JR            2) Ryan Benzschawel JR            
     3) Chet Abramczak SR               4) Matt Anderson JR               
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton                                     DNF   1 
     1) Tae Pellow JR                   2) Jon Martin JR                  
     3) Erik Bauer SO                   4) Joe Schalley SO                
 -- Clear Lake                                              DNF   2 
     1) Kyle Levra JR                   2) Josh Levra FR                  
     3) Dylan Kurtz SR                  4) Dylan Schramski SR             
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kyes            JR Cadott                   58.09   2  10   
  2 Autumn Wickman            JR Athens                   59.51   2   8   
  3 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis       1:00.06   2   6   
  4 Hailey BeBeau             SO Chequamegon            1:00.46   2   5   
  5 Dempsey Fogarty           JR Colfax                 1:01.79   2   4   
  6 Joni Wittwer              SR Fall Creek             1:01.87   2   3   
  7 Raelin Sorensen           JR Unity                  1:04.21   2   2   
  8 Megan Meives              SR Phillips               1:05.45   1   1   
  9 Kayla Barthels            JR Immanuel Luthera       1:06.34   2 
 10 Makayla Fagerlin          FR Turtle Lake            1:07.03   1 
 11 Desiree Budzinski         SR Gilman                 1:07.41   1 
 12 Cassy Kurth               JR Prentice               1:10.26   1 
 13 Meggan Whitman            SO Prairie Farm           1:11.58   1 
 14 Cora Martell              SR Drummond               1:13.79   1 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SR Turtle Lake              50.31   2  10   
  2 Jesse Vlasnik             JR Unity                    50.62   2   8   
  3 Jordan Thompson           SO Prairie Farm             51.67   2   6   
  4 Brandon Pederson          JR Cadott                   52.32   2   5   
  5 Marcus Noeldner           JR Immanuel Luthera         53.76   2   4   
  6 Hunter Swan               SO Rib Lake                 54.13   2   3   
  7 Jesse Noeldner            JR Immanuel Luthera         54.50   1   2   
  8 Aaron Gehrke              JR Phillips                 54.96   2   1   
  9 Kyle Goltz                SO Cornell/Lake             54.98   1 
 10 Eli Vos Benkowski         JR Unity                    55.33   2 
 11 Alastair Merton           SR South Shore              56.78   1 
 12 Dakota Rice               SR Hurley                   57.01   1 
 13 Drew Rohde                SO Prentice                 59.21   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                      52.18   2  10   
     1) Esther Theisen JR               2) Amber Darge FR                 
     3) Maria Neira SO                  4) Hannah Ottevarare SR           
  2 Shell Lake                                            52.26   2   8   
     1) Amber Anderson JR               2) Sheri Clark JR                 
     3) Lindsey Martin JR               4) Nicole Mikula SO               
  3 Abbotsford                                            52.45   2   6   
     1) Cheyenne Riemer SR              2) Zoe Kremsreiter JR             
     3) Jaelyn Friedenfels JR           4) Elli Carpenter SR              
  4 Colfax                                                52.91   2   5   
     1) Katie Christoffel SR            2) Megan Schleusner SO            
     3) Bryana Buchanan SO              4) Ally Heidorn SO                
  5 Glenwood City                                         52.96   2   4   
     1) Mariah Voeltz FR                2) Jennifer Kopacz SR             
     3) Gabby Peterson JR               4) Morgan Kadinger JR             
  6 Athens                                                53.41   2   3   
     1) Ashley Perkins JR               2) Mirella Valdez SR              
     3) Brittany Perkins SR             4) Brittany Ange JR               
  7 Cadott                                                54.35   2   2   
     1) Saige Sikora JR                 2) Felisha Glomski FR             
     3) Katie Kunsman SR                4) Kayla Dubiel JR                
  8 Unity                                                 55.34   1   1   
     1) Olivia Nelson SR                2) Eryn Mares SR                  
     3) Emma Moore JR                   4) Paige Lunsmann SR              
  9 Rib Lake                                              55.60   2 
     1) Jasmine Fitzl JR                2) Casey Scheithauer JR           
     3) Emily Espinosa FR               4) Ciara Scheithauer SR           
 10 Boyceville                                            56.21   1 
     1) Erica Sempf SO                  2) Carlee Schultz SO              
     3) Abby Kegan SO                   4) Cassie Malean SO               
 11 Clear Lake                                            56.77   1 
     1) Chelsey Strenke SR              2) Elaine Ullrich SO              
     3) Jill Solberg SR                 4) Emma Eggert SO                 
 12 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                   57.09   1 
     1) Kallie Johnson FR               2) Catherine Hoffman SO           
     3) Kelcy Coleman FR                4) Makenzi Gehrman SO             
 13 Flambeau                                              58.58   1 
     1) Hannah Anderson JR              2) Paige Schonfelder SR           
     3) Brynn Schwab SR                 4) Chelsy Wisniewski FR           
 14 Phillips                                              59.01   1 
     1) Alexis Baratka SR               2) Brianna Kosmer SR              
     3) Erica Timmers SR                4) Morgan Tinnen FR               
 15 Hurley                                              1:00.11   1 
     1) Emily Hendricks SO              2) Alli olson SO                  
     3) Makayla Wolfe SR                4) Brooke Olson FR                
 16 Bruce                                               1:05.99   1 
     1) Megan Ollinger FR               2) Natasha Chase SR               
     3) Angela Hause JR                 4) Destiny Ekstrom SO             
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                      44.08   2  10   
     1) Tom Cicha JR                    2) Coltan Davis SR                
     3) Sean Jordan SR                  4) Jaxon Brown SR                 
  2 Athens                                                45.17   2   8   
     1) Kevin Albrecht FR               2) Justin Kelly JR                
     3) Tristin Falk-LeFay SR           4) Tyler Masephol SR              
  3 McDonell Central                                      45.36   2   6   
     1) Lance Schoch SR                 2) Stephen Ortmann SR             
     3) Jake Bowe SR                    4) Nathan Hoglund SO              
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                     45.51   2   5   
     1) Tristan Bagley SR               2) Ryan Asher JR                  
     3) Levi Wolf SR                    4) Hogan Kernstock JR             
  5 Colfax                                                45.99   2   4   
     1) Jeremiah Wait SR                2) Jacob Steinke JR               
     3) Brad Foyt SR                    4) Andrew Adix SR                 
  6 Frederic/Luck                                         46.26   2   3   
     1) Brady Evans SO                  2) Mitchell Paquette JR           
     3) Chris Pouliott JR               4) Leon Armbruster SO             
  7 Clear Lake                                            46.36   2   2   
     1) Kyle Levra JR                   2) Brandon Aasmundrud SR          
     3) Dylan Kurtz SR                  4) Dylan Schramski SR             
  8 Chequamegon                                           46.58   2   1   
     1) Chanse Peth JR                  2) Hunter Pritzl SR               
     3) Logan Schloer SO                4) Shane Wakefield SR             
  9 Drummond                                              46.69   1 
     1) Dylan Marshall SR               2) Levi Anglin JR                 
     3) Zach Moore SO                   4) James Ludzack JR               
 10 Grantsburg                                            47.48   1 
     1) Andy Hartshorn JR               2) Kevin Vollendorf JR            
     3) Jaeger Staeven JR               4) Tony Britton SR                
 11 Unity                                                 48.16   1 
     1) Patric Tillery SO               2) Evan Countryman SO             
     3) Dylan Nyholm SO                 4) Nathan Bradley SO              
 12 Owen-Withee                                           48.35   1 
     1) Joe Stratton SO                 2) Colton Booth JR                
     3) Brandon Barker JR               4) Bryce Niemi SR                 
 13 Abbotsford                                            48.81   1 
     1) Tommy Carlson JR                2) Hunter Carpenter FR            
     3) Aaron Leiby SR                  4) Chandan Gonnering SO           
 14 Rib Lake                                              51.30   1 
     1) Cody Blomberg FR                2) Zach Makovsky FR               
     3) Armando Sosa FR                 4) Jordan Blomberg SR             
 15 Mercer                                                52.01   1 
     1) Caleb Baxter FR                 2) Tyler Bianga SO                
     3) Lucas Huybrecht SR              4) James Reichard JR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Kopecky             SR Phillips                 49.33   2  10   
  2 Katie Christoffel         SR Colfax                   50.20   1   8   
  3 Rylie Cornelissen         SR Fall Creek               50.47   2   6   
  4 Ali Kreft                 JR Unity                    50.56   2   5   
  5 Shawnie Sarkkinen         SR Prentice                 50.64   2   4   
  6 Charlene Holte            JR Cadott                   50.74   2   3   
  7 Emma Pedersen             JR Frederic/Luck            52.29   1   2   
  8 McKylie Hoff              JR Prairie Farm             53.16   2   1   
  9 Caitlyn Hiller            SO Mercer                   53.38   1 
 10 Allison Gross             JR Unity                    53.66   1 
 11 Rachel Manier             FR Cadott                   53.86   2 
 12 Emily Zimmerman           SO Immanuel Luthera         55.26   1 
 13 Jenna Gustafson           SR Chequamegon              57.80   1 
 14 Calley Tinsman            SR Bruce                  1:00.74   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Kyes                  SR Cadott                   41.30   2  10   
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             JR Fall Creek               41.58   2   8   
  3 Jelani Smit               SO Colfax                   42.15   2   6   
  4 Luke Marczak              SO Hurley                   42.79   2   5   
  5 Shawn Brown               JR Phillips                 43.04   1   4    43.035
  6 Jacob Rielly              JR Spring Valley            43.04   2   3    43.038
  7 Brandon Barr              JR Fall Creek               43.28   1   2   
  8 Chase Vitort              JR Athens                   43.81   2   1   
  9 Jake Anderson             JR Turtle Lake              43.89   1 
 10 Colton Hetke              SO Cornell/Lake             44.49   1 
 11 Damon Bearhart            SR Unity                    45.09   1 
 12 Josiah Wegner             JR Siren                    45.15   2 
 13 Seth Weber                SR Chequamegon              46.70   1 
 14 Colton Dowd               SR Hurley                   47.37   1 
 15 Ricky Boomer              JR Rib Lake                 51.38   1 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kyes            JR Cadott                 2:27.31   2  10   
  2 Hailey BeBeau             SO Chequamegon            2:28.91   2   8   
  3 Dempsey Fogarty           JR Colfax                 2:29.21   2   6   
  4 Joni Wittwer              SR Fall Creek             2:29.56   2   5   
  5 Mary Hoffman              JR Turtle Lake            2:31.18   2   4   
  6 Alyssa Kavajecz           JR South Shore            2:31.42   2   3   
  7 Abby Klimek               SO McDonell Central       2:32.51   2   2   
  8 Kristin Heller            SR Athens                 2:35.49   2   1   
  9 Kaitlyn Lee               SR Elmwood/Plum Cit       2:36.41   2 
 10 Stella Nelson             FR Unity                  2:40.81   1 
 11 Lakin Rykal               JR Cadott                 2:42.36   1 
 12 Kelly Catlin              JR Turtle Lake            2:43.16   1 
 13 Emily Espinosa            FR Rib Lake               2:43.78   1 
 14 Kendra Bramsen            SO Unity                  2:46.17   2 
 15 Regan Jacobson            SR Chequamegon            2:48.73   1 
 16 Dorothy Collins           SO South Shore            3:12.23   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Gilles             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit       1:59.47   2  10   
  2 Tyler Gillet              JR Cadott                 2:03.33   2   8   
  3 Jesse Vlasnik             JR Unity                  2:04.07   2   6   
  4 Billy Cooper              SR Webster                2:04.52   2   5   
  5 Sam Bleskachek            SR McDonell Central       2:06.32   2   4   
  6 Austin Hagstrom           JR Bruce                  2:06.41   2   3   
  7 Marcus Kadinger           SR Glenwood City          2:07.08   2   2   
  8 Logan Jensen              SO Unity                  2:07.18   2   1   
  9 Joshua VanRixel           SR Athens                 2:09.09   2 
 10 Jes Pedersen              SR Frederic/Luck          2:09.24   1 
 11 Zack Arvold               JR Colfax                 2:13.07   1 
 12 Matt Nedland              JR Cornell/Lake           2:14.19   1 
 13 Eli Hancock               JR Drummond               2:14.92   2 
 14 Ty Halopka                SO Athens                 2:25.15   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Wickman            JR Athens                   26.44   10   
  2 Delia Labatt              JR Grantsburg               26.51    8   
  3 Nicole Nelson             JR Frederic/Luck            26.58    6   
  4 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis         26.80    5   
  5 Brooke Jaeger             SR Fall Creek               27.25    4   
  6 Alexis Engler             SR Mercer                   27.45    3   
  7 Olivia Costley            FR Fall Creek               27.91    2   
  8 Amber Glaser              SO Prairie Farm             28.03    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Wickman             SR Athens                   22.26   10   
  2 Andrew Davis              SR Turtle Lake              22.89    8   
  3 Andrew Adix               SR Colfax                   23.00    6   
  4 Josh Oberle               SR Thorp                    23.41    5    23.403
  5 Zac Koelz                 SR Webster                  23.41    4    23.404
  6 Tristin Falk-LeFay        SR Athens                   23.68    3   
  7 Jordan Thompson           SO Prairie Farm             24.39    2   
  8 Coltan Davis              SR Eau Claire Regis         24.67    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Jaeger              SR Fall Creek            12:07.40   10   
  2 Julia Verbick             SO McDonell Central      12:14.06    8   
  3 Hallie Jensen             SO Grantsburg            12:15.37    6   
  4 Abby Naumann              SR Immanuel Luthera      12:22.66    5   
  5 Kendra Jaenke             JR Fall Creek            12:30.99    4   
  6 Ketzel Levens             JR South Shore           12:40.20    3   
  7 Madi Brunner              SO Chequamegon           12:58.78    2   
  8 Mariah Thums              JR Rib Lake              13:14.81    1   
  9 Allison Michels           FR Chequamegon           13:17.77  
 10 Sierra Lake               SO Prentice              13:31.73  
 11 Paige Kocian              JR Abbotsford            13:41.83  
 12 Josie Jakel               SO Abbotsford            13:49.71  
 13 Clara Pearson             FR Clear Lake            14:01.88  
 14 Zenia Moore               FR Unity                 14:26.79  
 15 Lydia Wilson              JR Webster               14:51.84  
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Koski               JR Chequamegon            9:48.63   10   
  2 Aidan Manley              SR Spring Valley         10:12.11    8   
  3 Hunter Scheel             SO Prairie Farm          10:14.28    6   
  4 Isaac Bohaty              FR McDonell Central      10:15.78    5   
  5 Tyler Ellefson            SR Spring Valley         10:16.22    4   
  6 Dan Lau                   FR Immanuel Luthera      10:23.59    3   
  7 Andrew Ruiz               SO Webster               10:34.59    2   
  8 Gavin Martell             SO Drummond              10:35.37    1   
  9 Matt Peterson             JR Unity                 10:37.26  
 10 Alex Binfet               SO Unity                 10:38.76  
 11 Brady Kielpikowski        SO Chequamegon           10:49.29  
 12 Max Hoogland              JR Phillips              11:04.54  
 13 Cody Simonson             JR Athens                11:09.86  
 14 Donald Dums               SO Rib Lake              11:12.92  
 15 Bryce Sromek              SR Gilman                11:23.42  
 16 Dillon Novak              SR Abbotsford            11:56.71  
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       4:15.57   2  10   
     1) Jennifer Kopacz SR              2) Maya Petersen JR               
     3) Gabby Peterson JR               4) Morgan Kadinger JR             
  2 Chequamegon                                         4:17.08   2   8   
     1) Michelle Homann SR              2) Michelle Hecimovich SR         
     3) Nicole Koski FR                 4) Hailey BeBeau SO               
  3 Cadott                                              4:19.31   2   6   
     1) Charlene Holte JR               2) Cailin Rineck FR               
     3) Kayla Dubiel JR                 4) Elizabeth Kyes JR              
  4 Unity                                               4:19.58   2   5   
     1) Sierra Fjorden FR               2) Ali Kreft JR                   
     3) Kendra Bramsen SO               4) Raelin Sorensen JR             
  5 Phillips                                            4:22.23   2   4   
     1) Emily Kopecky SR                2) Megan Meives SR                
     3) Carolyn Neerdaels FR            4) Danielle Norwick SR            
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:23.96   2   3   
     1) Isabelle Dixon FR               2) Kierra Walters FR              
     3) Thia Moreen SR                  4) Jordan Geist JR                
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:30.13   2   2   
     1) Emily Behling SR                2) Josie Semerad SO               
     3) Grace Theisen SO                4) Amber Darge FR                 
  8 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:32.94   2   1   
     1) Kaitlyn Lee SR                  2) Josie Tiffany SO               
     3) Kylee Sabelko SO                4) Libby Feuker JR                
  9 Grantsburg                                          4:33.52   1 
     1) Taylor Byers SR                 2) Danielle Bertelsen SO          
     3) Violet Ohnstad JR               4) Brittanie Blume FR             
 10 Shell Lake                                          4:36.21   1 
     1) Alyssa Hodget SO                2) Lindsey Martin JR              
     3) Jesi Sando SR                   4) Emma Thomas JR                 
 11 Abbotsford                                          4:37.40   1 
     1) Anna Schraufnagel SO            2) Morgan Wogernese SO            
     3) Jaelyn Friedenfels JR           4) Emma Krebs FR                  
 12 McDonell Central                                    4:38.05   1 
     1) Abby Klimek SO                  2) Emily Krause SO                
     3) Olivia Parkhurst SO             4) Jenna Larson JR                
 13 Gilman                                              4:39.54   1 
     1) MaKaylen Skabroud SR            2) Mackenzie Elwood JR            
     3) Camryn Skabroud FR              4) Desiree Budzinski SR           
 14 Drummond                                            4:44.17   1 
     1) Tricia O'Shaughnessy JR         2) Theresa Ayers JR               
     3) Cassie Krob JR                  4) Cora Martell SR                
 15 South Shore/Washburn                                4:45.11   1 
     1) Kellie Rock JR                  2) Emma Winge JR                  
     3) Emma Ostrenga SO                4) Alyssa Kavajecz JR             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:32.35   2  10   
     1) Hogan Kernstock JR              2) Levi Wolf SR                   
     3) Tristan Bagley SR               4) Andrew Gilles SR               
  2 Spring Valley                                       3:32.40   2   8   
     1) Devin Larson JR                 2) Logan Newton JR                
     3) Jacob Rielly JR                 4) Tyler Hartung SR               
  3 Unity                                               3:33.76   2   6   
     1) Eli Vos Benkowski JR            2) Logan Jensen SO                
     3) Nathan Cousins SO               4) Jesse Vlasnik JR               
  4 Cadott                                              3:34.88   2   5   
     1) Tyler Gillet JR                 2) Garrett Roth FR                
     3) Ben Kyes SR                     4) Brandon Pederson JR            
  5 McDonell Central                                    3:40.02   2   4   
     1) Stephen Ortmann SR              2) Sam Bleskachek SR              
     3) Zach Ruf SR                     4) Nathan Hoglund SO              
  6 Chequamegon                                         3:40.03   2   3   
     1) Cole Bay SO                     2) Sam Belanger SR                
     3) Austin Hilgart SO               4) Chanse Peth JR                 
  7 Webster                                             3:41.68   2   2   
     1) Zac Koelz SR                    2) Nathanael Gatten SR            
     3) Joey Formanek FR                4) Billy Cooper SR                
  8 Grantsburg                                          3:43.18   1   1   
     1) Jaeger Staeven JR               2) Kevin Vollendorf JR            
     3) Gauge Premo-Blume JR            4) Tony Britton SR                
  9 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 3:44.38   1 
     1) Joe Schalley SO                 2) Jake Anderson JR               
     3) Tae Pellow JR                   4) Erik Bauer SO                  
 10 Immanuel Lutheran                                   3:47.25   1 
     1) Calvin Ryan JR                  2) Austin Karow FR                
     3) Jesse Noeldner JR               4) Marcus Noeldner JR             
 11 Phillips                                            3:50.50   2 
     1) Mitchell Roberts SO             2) Shawn Brown JR                 
     3) Aaron Gehrke JR                 4) Max Hoogland JR                
 12 South Shore/Washburn                                3:53.82   1 
     1) Andrew Sauer JR                 2) Dalton Collins FR              
     3) Alastair Merton SR              4) Colin Liphart JR               
 13 Drummond                                            3:57.28   1 
     1) Zach Moore SO                   2) Hunter Bruner SO               
     3) Sean Bjork FR                   4) Caleb Coughtry-Carpenter SO    
 14 Athens                                              4:01.76   1 
     1) Joshua VanRixel SR              2) Johnathon Daul JR              
     3) Ty Halopka SO                   4) Joshua Langteau SO             
 15 Thorp                                               4:06.63   1 
     1) Collin Hubbard SR               2) Ryan Benzschawel JR            
     3) Matt Anderson JR                4) Josh Oberle SR                 
 16 Gilman                                              4:10.64   1 
     1) Bryce Sromek SR                 2) Travis Lato JR                 
     3) Tyler Swoboda SR                4) Ryan Tkachuk SR                
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Thompson           SO Mercer                  122-09   10   
  2 Hope Peterson             SR Siren                   113-07    8   
  3 Savannah Janke            SR Athens                  112-11    6   
  4 Maddie Joy                JR Frederic/Luck           112-03    5   
  5 Megan Rassbach            SR Prairie Farm            106-01    4   
  6 Megan Gustafson           SR South Shore             103-01    3   
  7 Sadie Groothousen         FR Flambeau                 97-00    2   
  8 Kelsi Ellenbecker         SO Athens                   96-00    1   
  9 Sarah Kirchoff            JR Mercer                   94-00  
 10 Jacqueline Dieckman       JR Spring Valley            86-06  
 11 Kate Menning              SR Eau Claire Regis         85-07  
 12 Haley Wold                FR Boyceville               78-03  
 13 Paulina Wenke             FR Boyceville               74-02  
 14 Courtney Lundmark         JR Cornell/Lake             68-05  
 -- Rebecca Heier             SR Gilman                    FOUL  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Isaacson            JR Prentice               6-04.00   10   
  2 Brady Evans               SO Frederic/Luck          5-11.00    8   
  3 Dylan Slanina             SO Unity                 J5-11.00    6   
  4 Matt Anderson             SR Fall Creek            J5-11.00    5   
  5 Shannon Fye               SR Flambeau               5-10.00    4   
  6 Dylan Marshall            SR Drummond              J5-10.00    3   
  7 Wyatt Holt                SO Elmwood/Plum Cit       5-08.00    1.50
  7 Erik Bauer                SO Turtle Lake            5-08.00    1.50
  9 Lucas Olson               SR Spring Valley         J5-08.00  
 10 Collin Hubbard            SR Thorp                  5-06.00  
 10 Craig Kleinschmidt        SR Turtle Lake            5-06.00  
 10 Marcus Kadinger           SR Glenwood City          5-06.00  
 10 Tyler Masephol            SR Athens                 5-06.00  
 10 Adam Ranta                JR South Shore            5-06.00  
 15 Brandon Barker            JR Owen-Withee            5-04.00  
 -- James Reichard            JR Mercer                      NH  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer Rubeck             JR Fall Creek            21-10.00   10   
  2 Ethan Aldinger            JR Gilman                20-06.75    8   
  3 Josh Oberle               SR Thorp                 20-02.00    6   
  4 Matt Anderson             SR Fall Creek            20-00.50    5   
  5 Logan McAbee-Thomas       SR Boyceville            19-11.75    4   
  6 James Ludzack             JR Drummond              19-09.50    3   
  7 Kris Bluse                SO Hurley                19-05.00    2   
  8 Chris Pouliott            JR Frederic/Luck         19-04.75    1   
  9 Dalton Rohde              SR Prentice              18-08.75  
 10 Nick Eisner               JR Rib Lake              18-07.50  
 11 Logan Newton              JR Spring Valley         18-05.00  
 12 Josh Levra                FR Clear Lake            18-01.50  
 13 Josiah Wegner             JR Siren                 18-01.25  
 14 Dylan Marshall            SR Drummond              17-11.00  
 15 Caden Torgerson           FR Turtle Lake           17-06.00  
 16 Tristin Wilcox            FR South Shore           17-05.25  
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Holt              SR Elmwood/Plum Cit       9-03.00   10   
  2 Gabriella Janke           FR Athens                 9-00.00    8   
  3 Kaylyn Schreiner          SO Athens                 8-09.00    6   
  4 Lexi VanDoorn             JR Flambeau               8-06.00    5   
  5 Sadie Koelz               SO Webster                8-00.00    4   
  6 Brooklyn Booth            SO Boyceville            J8-00.00    2.50
  6 Mirella Valdez            SR Athens                J8-00.00    2.50
  8 Desiree Budzinski         SR Gilman                J8-00.00    1   
  9 Dakota Popejoy            JR Chequamegon            7-06.00  
  9 Calley Tinsman            SR Bruce                  7-06.00  
  9 Myisha Weggen             JR Fall Creek             7-06.00  
  9 Cassie Riddiford          SR Chequamegon            7-06.00  
 13 Emma Harnisch             SO Boyceville             7-00.00  
 13 Mallory Daniels           SR Webster                7-00.00  
 13 Ali Kreft                 JR Unity                  7-00.00  
 13 Nicole Nelson             JR Frederic/Luck          7-00.00  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Welch                 SO Flambeau              53-06.00   10   
  2 Eric Chenal               SR Frederic/Luck         49-06.00    8   
  3 Kasey Kollmansberger      SR Abbotsford            48-05.00    6   
  4 Nathan Belisle            SR Athens                47-09.00    5   
  5 Austin Schoen             SR Fall Creek            46-06.00    4   
  6 Ben Kragness              SR Colfax                46-00.00    3   
  7 Sam Byrne                 SR Eau Claire Regis      45-04.00    2   
  8 Jared Belisle             JR Athens                44-07.50    1   
  9 Mitch Witthoft            SR Clear Lake            43-06.50  
 10 Nolan Kern                SR Eau Claire Regis      43-00.00  
 11 Erik Peterson             JR Unity                 41-05.50  
 12 Grant Preston             JR Webster               40-10.50  
 13 Will Maki                 JR Owen-Withee           40-03.00  
 14 Brandon Cassiani          SR Mercer                39-08.00  
 15 Jacob Saari               JR Hurley                39-06.50  
 16 Tyler Bianga              SO Mercer                39-01.00  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kyes            JR Cadott                34-08.00   10   
  2 Sydney Wilund             JR Prentice              33-07.75    8   
  3 Tori Matson               JR Eau Claire Regis      33-06.25    6   
  4 Cheyenne Hawkins          SO Prentice              33-00.50    5   
  5 Aiyana Nickel             FR Hurley                32-11.50    4   
  6 Alexis Engler             SR Mercer                32-11.00    3   
  7 Michelle Hecimovich       SR Chequamegon           32-08.50    2   
  8 Makenzie Klieforth        JR Abbotsford            32-03.00    1   
  9 Esther Theisen            JR Eau Claire Regis      31-08.00  
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Welch                 SO Flambeau                147-01   10   
  2 Colton Schmitt            SR Gilman                  146-11    8   
  3 Kasey Kollmansberger      SR Abbotsford              137-09    6   
  4 Nolan Kern                SR Eau Claire Regis        131-04    5   
  5 Nick Kalmes               JR Spring Valley           130-07    4   
  6 Grant Preston             JR Webster                 126-05    3   
  7 Austin Schoen             SR Fall Creek              125-08    2   
  8 Jimmy Varone              JR Turtle Lake             123-07    1   
  9 Jared Belisle             JR Athens                  118-05  
 10 Keenan Cook               JR Siren                   117-11  
 11 Caleb Arndt               SR Boyceville              114-06  
 12 Nathan Belisle            SR Athens                  112-10  
 13 Jacob Saari               JR Hurley                  111-07  
 14 Eric Chenal               SR Frederic/Luck           108-00  
 15 Shelby Schriever          FR Winter                   98-05  
 -- Rory Cegielski            SR Chequamegon               FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Neff                JR Eau Claire Regis       5-00.00   10   
  2 Cassie Malean             SO Boyceville             4-11.00    6.33
  2 Raelin Sorensen           JR Unity                  4-11.00    6.33
  2 Alyssa Kavajecz           JR South Shore            4-11.00    6.33
  5 Megan Meives              SR Phillips              J4-11.00    4   
  6 Brooke Wendland           JR Immanuel Luthera      J4-11.00    3   
  7 Rachel Ohde               SO McDonell Central       4-08.00    2   
  8 Brynn Schwab              SR Flambeau              J4-08.00    0.33
  8 Alexis Munroe             JR Cadott                J4-08.00    0.33
  8 Ashlee Rightman           JR Siren                 J4-08.00    0.33
 11 Jessee Lerud              JR Grantsburg             4-06.00  
 11 Elli Carpenter            SR Abbotsford             4-06.00  
 11 Kyla Schoene              JR Gilman                 4-06.00  
 11 Erica Timmers             SR Phillips               4-06.00  
 11 McKylie Hoff              JR Prairie Farm           4-06.00  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Malean             SO Boyceville            16-11.00   10   
  2 Kayla Barthels            JR Immanuel Luthera      16-06.50    8   
  3 Erica Sempf               SO Boyceville            16-01.50    6   
  4 Michelle Homann           SR Chequamegon           15-11.00    5   
  5 Esther Theisen            JR Eau Claire Regis      15-09.50    4   
  6 Lindsey Martin            JR Shell Lake            15-08.00    3   
  7 Sydney Wilund             JR Prentice              15-06.50    2   
  8 Nicole Mikula             SO Shell Lake            15-04.50    1   
  9 Aiyana Nickel             FR Hurley               J15-04.50  
 10 Sara Stender              JR Cornell/Lake          14-07.50  
 11 Cheyenne Hawkins          SO Prentice              14-04.25  
 12 Kierra Walters            FR Cornell/Lake          14-02.00  
 13 Christina Weis            SR Webster               13-05.25  
 14 Ava Pauliot               SO Unity                 13-02.50  
 15 Emma Sauld                SO South Shore           12-04.25  
 16 Paige Schonfelder         SR Flambeau              12-02.50  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Nedland              SR Cornell/Lake          12-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Krueger             SO Boyceville            11-06.00    8   
  3 Hunter Pritzl             SR Chequamegon          J11-06.00    6   
  4 Shannon Fye               SR Flambeau              11-03.00    5   
  5 Dakota Rice               SR Hurley                11-00.00    4   
  6 Chanse Peth               JR Chequamegon           10-06.00    3   
  7 Dakota Popp               FR Cornell/Lake         J10-06.00    2   
  8 Kyle Hicks                JR Frederic/Luck        J10-06.00    1   
  9 Linden Nelson             SO Shell Lake            10-00.00  
  9 Jarett Davison            JR Unity                 10-00.00  
  9 Ray Carlson               SO Abbotsford            10-00.00  
  9 Hunter Lieffort           JR Colfax                10-00.00  
 13 Ken Schrock               JR Fall Creek             9-06.00  
 13 Derek Johnson             JR Unity                  9-06.00  
 -- Joey Hinzman              FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Dalton Shields            SO Elmwood/Plum Cit            NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Thompson           SO Mercer                36-09.00   10   
  2 Rachel Klatt              JR Glenwood City         34-11.00    8   
  3 Alyssia Geimer            SR Flambeau              34-08.00    6   
  4 Megan Gustafson           SR South Shore           34-06.00    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Moser             JR Webster               33-06.50    4   
  6 Kelsi Ellenbecker         SO Athens                33-02.50    3   
  7 Megan Rassbach            SR Prairie Farm          31-09.00    2   
  8 Kate Menning              SR Eau Claire Regis      31-06.00    1   
  9 Danielle Ahlm             JR Unity                 30-06.50  
 10 Makenzie Klieforth        JR Abbotsford            30-06.00  
 11 Savannah Janke            SR Athens                30-03.75  
 12 Marianne Scharlau         JR Colfax                30-03.50  
 13 Belle Rabitoy             JR Spring Valley         29-10.50  
 14 Madison Lafave            SO Shell Lake            29-08.00  
 15 Sarah Kirchoff            JR Mercer                29-05.50  
 16 Elizabeth Sproul          JR Cornell/Lake          28-07.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan McAbee-Thomas       SR Boyceville            42-03.00   10   
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             JR Fall Creek            41-08.00    8   
  3 Ben Kyes                  SR Cadott                41-05.50    6   
  4 Levi Wolf                 SR Elmwood/Plum Cit      41-00.50    5   
  5 Jesse Vlasnik             JR Unity                 40-10.50    4   
  6 Matt Anderson             SR Fall Creek            40-02.75    3   
  7 Jesse Isaacson            JR Prentice              39-08.25    2   
  8 Jaeger Staeven            JR Grantsburg            39-01.50    1   
  9 Tyler Gillet              JR Cadott                38-11.25  
 10 Dalton Rohde              SR Prentice              38-09.25  
 11 James Ludzack             JR Drummond              37-11.25  
 12 Adam Ranta                JR South Shore           36-05.75  
 13 Tristin Wilcox            FR South Shore           33-11.75  
 14 Caden Torgerson           FR Turtle Lake           33-03.50  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis            73        2) Fall Creek                 63   
    3) Athens                      58.50     4) Cadott                     52.33
    5) Chequamegon                 38        6) Colfax                     37   
    7) Mercer                      31        8) Unity                      29.33
    9) South Shore/Washburn        28.33    10) Grantsburg                 28   
   11) Phillips                    27       12) Glenwood City              26   
   13) Boyceville                  24.83    14) Prentice                   23   
   15) Immanuel Lutheran           21       15) Shell Lake                 21   
   17) Frederic/Luck               19       18) Elmwood/Plum City          17   
   19) Flambeau                    13.33    20) Abbotsford                 12   
   20) McDonell Central            12       22) Prairie Farm               10   
   23) Siren                        8.33    24) Webster                     8   
   24) Turtle Lake/Clayton          8       26) Hurley                      4   
   26) Clear Lake                   4       28) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        3   
   29) Rib Lake                     1       29) Gilman                      1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athens                      56        2) Fall Creek                 55   
    3) Spring Valley               46        4) Eau Claire Regis           45   
    5) Cadott                      44        6) Chequamegon                43   
    7) Unity                       40        8) Elmwood/Plum City          37.50
    9) Colfax                      30       10) Flambeau                   29   
   11) Frederic/Luck               28       12) Webster                    27   
   13) Turtle Lake/Clayton         26.50    14) McDonell Central           25   
   15) Boyceville                  22       16) Gilman                     20   
   17) Prairie Farm                16       17) Hurley                     16   
   19) Prentice                    13       19) Immanuel Lutheran          13   
   21) Abbotsford                  12       21) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       12   
   23) Thorp                       11       23) Drummond                   11   
   25) Glenwood City                7       26) Phillips                    5   
   27) Bruce                        3       27) Rib Lake                    3   
   29) Clear Lake                   2       29) Grantsburg                  2   
   29) South Shore/Washburn         2