Licensed to New Auburn School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2012 06:44 PM
                      New Auburn Middle School - 5/7/2012                      
                               New Auburn School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm           14.25      14.30   4  10   
  2 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake Hol       14.80      14.77   4   8   
  3 Brodzinski, Mary             St. Joes               15.70      15.09   3   6   
  4 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau               14.60     J15.17   4   4   
  4 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell/Lake Hol       14.80     J15.17   4   3   
  6 Montwill, Marissa            Flambeau               14.50      15.27   4   2   
  7 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell/Lake Hol       16.00      15.59   2   1   
  8 Eideh, Kayla                 Siren                  14.60      15.70   4 
  9 Morgan, Kellie               Bruce                  15.70      15.88   3 
 10 Hazelton, Dezi               New Auburn             16.30      15.93   2 
 11 Zak, Amber                   Siren                  15.80      16.00   2 
 12 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn             15.70      16.18   3 
 13 Woodford, Mackenzee          Flambeau               15.80      16.31   3 
 14 Baribeau, Katelyn            St. Joes               15.16      16.65   3 
 15 Peterson, Toni               Siren                  16.60      16.78   1 
 16 Sports, Morgan               Flambeau               16.00      16.93   2 
 17 Charron, Molly               St. Joes               16.00      17.31   2 
 18 Drost, Victoria              St. Joes               17.70      17.34   1 
 19 LaBlanc, Ali                 Prairie Farm           16.90      17.69   1 
 19 Young, Riyah                 Prairie Farm           16.90      17.69   1 
 21 Kopras, Kelsie               Bruce                  16.60      17.72   2 
 22 Gilbertson, Megan            St. Joes               19.00      20.22   1 
 -- Capra, Gia                   St. Joes               15.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell/Lake Hol       34.00      30.15   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Haley              Siren                  33.00      30.75   3   8   
  3 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake Hol       31.00      30.80   4   6   
  4 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau               30.50      31.64   4   4   
  5 Schuebel, Carly              St. Joes               34.10      31.79   3   3   
  6 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell/Lake Hol       34.00      32.25   3   2   
  7 Stewart, Karissa             Bruce                  31.80      32.93   4   1   
  8 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol       32.70      33.18   4 
  9 Antczak, Karlie              Bruce                  33.40      33.53   3 
 10 Smith, Caitlynn              Flambeau               30.80      33.93   4 
 11 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm           30.40      34.33   4 
 12 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm                      34.43   1 
 13 Peterson, Toni               Siren                  35.60      35.12   2 
 14 Hazelton, Dezi               New Auburn                        35.90   1 
 15 Sanford, Brittany            Siren                  36.00      35.97   2 
 16 Grinnell, Ashley             Bruce                  35.90      36.62   2 
 17 Drost, Victoria              St. Joes               35.80      37.06   2 
 18 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn             37.40      38.09   2 
 19 Denison, Anakah              St. Joes                          38.87   1 
 -- Sports, Morgan               Flambeau               33.70         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burch, Jessie                Flambeau             1:08.40    1:06.38   3  10   
  2 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell/Lake Hol     1:14.00    1:10.12   3   8   
  3 Daniels, Caitlin             Siren                1:13.00    1:10.84   3   6   
  4 Baribeau, Katelyn            St. Joes             1:16.00    1:11.12   3   4   
  5 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell/Lake Hol     1:21.00    1:12.55   2   3   
  6 Hareltstad, Whitley          New Auburn           1:15.00    1:13.97   3   2   
  7 Moussette, Lexi              Cornell/Lake Hol     1:20.00    1:14.61   2   1   
  8 Sports, Kylee                Flambeau             1:24.50    1:16.96   1 
  9 Ohde, Rachel                 St. Joes                        1:17.96   1 
 10 Lebal, Morgan                Flambeau             1:18.30    1:19.16   3 
 11 Kesan, Kylee                 Bruce                1:24.40    1:19.96   2 
 12 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell/Lake Hol     1:21.00    1:20.51   2 
 13 Taylor, Bayshia              Siren                1:19.00    1:22.25   2 
 14 Koenig, Jenna                St. Joes             1:32.00    1:23.30   1 
 15 Kosloski, Abby               Siren                1:24.00    1:23.71   2 
 16 Brogen, AJ                   Prairie Farm         1:26.00    1:26.74   1 
 17 Fenton, Gabriela             St. Joes                        1:35.21   1 
 -- Koback, Caitlyn              Winter                               DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell/Lake Hol     2:43.00    2:41.65   10   
  2 Miller, Megan                Prairie Farm         2:48.00    2:52.28    8   
  3 Skogstad, Chloe              Flambeau                        2:57.49    6   
  4 VanDoorn, Shawna             Flambeau                        3:02.62    4   
  5 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau                        3:04.50    3   
  6 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell/Lake Hol     3:00.00    3:07.46    2   
  7 Bintz, Amanda                Cornell/Lake Hol     2:58.00    3:17.08    1   
  8 Hause, Angela                Bruce                3:22.50    3:23.96  
  9 Pease, Maxine                Winter                          3:29.06  
 10 Tinman, Autumn               Siren                3:45.00    3:29.75  
 11 Witzke, Mika                 Siren                4:00.00    3:55.43  
 -- Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                               NT  
 -- Daniels, Caitlin             Siren                2:53.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell/Lake Hol     6:08.00    6:05.59   10   
  2 Miller, Megan                Prairie Farm         6:10.00    6:15.18    8   
  3 Stearns, Jordyn              Bruce                6:12.30    6:33.12    6   
  4 Haller, Maddlyn              New Auburn           6:49.00    6:43.11    4   
  5 Larson, Caitlin              Cornell/Lake Hol     7:35.00    6:48.25    3   
  6 Bintz, Amanda                Cornell/Lake Hol     7:15.00    7:14.62    2   
  7 Pease, Maxine                Winter                          7:21.28    1   
  8 Holmstrom, Katelyn           St. Joes                        7:21.75  
  9 Kowalski, Courtney           Winter                          7:31.47  
 -- Tinman, Autumn               Siren                7:45.00         DQ  
 -- Witzke, Mika                 Siren                8:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Lizzy              Siren                  17.90      19.21   3  10   
  2 Schriever, Sidney            Winter                 18.00      19.84   3   8   
  3 Moussette, Lexi              Cornell/Lake Hol       20.00      20.53   2   6   
  4 Ward, Brittany               Prairie Farm           18.30      20.81   3   4   
  5 Eideh, Kayla                 Siren                  19.00      21.10   2   3   
  6 Sterba, Brooke               Flambeau               18.10      21.12   3   2   
  7 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol       21.00      21.44   2   1   
  8 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau               17.80      21.56   3 
  9 LaBlanc, Ali                 Prairie Farm           19.70      21.79   2 
 10 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn             18.70      21.84   3 
 11 Grinnell, Ashley             Bruce                  19.50      21.85   2 
 12 Anderson, Alyssa             Bruce                  19.40      22.32   2 
 13 Kowalski, Courtney           Winter                            23.35   1 
 14 Olson, Brooke                St. Joes                          23.60   1 
 15 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn                        27.72   1 
 16 Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                            29.16   1 
 -- Stanford, Amy                Siren                  24.00         DQ   1 
 -- Koback, Caitlyn              Winter                               DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                                       59.11   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Hannah                2) VanDoorn, Lexi                 
     3) Montwill, Marissa               4) Burch, Jessie                  
  2 Siren                                             1:10.00      59.65   1   8   
  3 St. Joes                                                     1:01.50   1   6   
     1) Orr, McKenzie                   2) Koenig, Jenna                  
     3) Capra, Gia                      4) Schuebel, Carly                
  4 Bruce                                             1:04.10    1:05.18   2   4   
     1) Hause, Angela                   2) Kesan, Kylee                   
     3) Kopras, Kelsie                  4) Stewart, Karissa               
  5 New Auburn                                        1:07.00    1:05.69   2   3   
     1) Hareltstad, Whitley             2) Haller, Maddlyn                
     3) Hazelton, Dezi                  4) Galetka, Katie                 
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             1:05.00    1:08.53   2   2   
     1) Lee, Hannah                     2) Omtvedt, Rachel                
     3) Walters, Kierra                 4) Larson, Caitlin                
 -- Prairie Farm                                        59.60         DQ   2 
     1) Glaser, Amber                   2) Whitman, Meggan                
     3) Ward, Alyssa                    4) Ward, Brittany                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                                     2:09.18   10   
     1) Sterba, Brooke                  2) Wisniewski, Chelsy             
     3) VanDoorn, Shawna                4) Smith, Caitlynn                
  2 Bruce                                             2:15.80    2:13.37    8   
     1) Anderson, Alyssa                2) Stearns, Jordyn                
     3) Antczak, Karlie                 4) Morgan, Kellie                 
  3 Siren                                             2:19.00    2:18.78    6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             2:20.00    2:20.72    4   
     1) Villapando, Izzy                2) Vavra, Emily                   
     3) Lee, Hannah                     4) Walters, Kierra                
  5 Prairie Farm                                      2:25.00    2:21.59    3   
     1) Wallace, Kylee                  2) LaBlanc, Ali                   
     3) Young, Riyah                    4) Ward, Alyssa                   
  6 St. Joes                                                     2:21.87    2   
     1) Olson, Brooke                   2) Johnson, Abby                  
     3) Holmstrom, Katelyn              4) Charron, Molly                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siren                                             4:59.00    4:57.78   10   
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             5:16.00    5:02.66    8   
     1) Villapando, Izzy                2) Moore, Ashlynn                 
     3) Harp, Gabby                     4) Dixon, Isabelle                
  3 Flambeau                                                     5:25.25    6   
     1) Groothousen, Sadie              2) Lebal, Morgan                  
     3) Sports, Kylee                   4) Skogstad, Chloe                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuebel, Carly              St. Joes             4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Sterba, Brooke               Flambeau                       J4-02.00    6   
  2 Brodzinski, Mary             St. Joes             4-00.00   J4-02.00    8   
  4 Ohde, Rachel                 St. Joes             4-04.00    4-00.00    4   
  5 Steimann, Emily              Siren                4-00.00   J3-10.00    2.50
  5 Morgan, Kellie               Bruce                3-10.00   J3-10.00    1   
  5 Webster, Allie               Siren                3-10.00   J3-10.00    2.50
  5 Antczak, Karlie              Bruce                4-00.00   J3-10.00    2   
  9 Staples, Makayla             Siren                3-06.00    3-08.00  
  9 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol     4-00.00    3-08.00  
  9 Moussette, Lexi              Cornell/Lake Hol     3-10.00    3-08.00  
 12 Dalsveen, Michelle           Siren                3-06.00    3-06.00  
 12 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm         3-08.00    3-06.00  
 12 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn           3-09.00    3-06.00  
 12 Sanford, Brittany            Siren                3-08.00    3-06.00  
 -- Villapando, Izzy             Cornell/Lake Hol     3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau                        5-00.00   10   
 -- Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell/Lake Hol     5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kannenburg, Laurel           Siren               13-00.00   12-06.25   10   
  2 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau                       12-04.50    8   
  3 Capra, Gia                   St. Joes                       12-00.75    6   
  4 Burch, Jessie                Flambeau                       11-10.25    4   
  5 Ward, Brittany               Prairie Farm        11-06.00   11-08.00    3   
  6 Hazelton, Dezi               New Auburn          11-01.00   11-07.00    2   
  7 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell/Lake Hol    11-06.00   11-04.75    1   
  8 Stanford, Lizzy              Siren               12-07.00   11-03.25  
  9 Orr, McKenzie                St. Joes                       11-02.25  
 10 Ward, Alyssa                 Prairie Farm                    9-09.00  
 11 Brogen, AJ                   Prairie Farm        11-06.00    9-07.75  
 12 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell/Lake Hol     9-10.00    9-07.25  
 13 Woodford, Mackenzee          Flambeau                        9-06.50  
 14 Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                          9-06.00  
 15 Hause, Angela                Bruce                9-06.00    9-02.50  
 16 Kesan, Kylee                 Bruce                9-02.00    8-11.50  
 17 Anderson, Alyssa             Bruce                9-08.00    8-11.00  
 18 Larson, Caitlin              Cornell/Lake Hol     8-06.00    8-06.25  
 19 Kosloski, Abby               Siren               10-00.00    8-03.00  
 20 Fenske, Madison              Flambeau                        8-02.00  
 -- Gilbertson, Megan            St. Joes                             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara                Cornell/Lake Hol    29-00.00   27-06.00   10   
  2 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell/Lake Hol    27-00.00   26-06.25    8   
  3 Smith, Caitlynn              Flambeau                       25-09.75    6   
  4 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell/Lake Hol    26-06.00   25-07.50    4   
  5 Stewart, Karissa             Bruce               24-00.00   24-07.75    3   
  6 Schriever, Sidney            Winter                         24-07.00    2   
  7 Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm        25-00.00   24-06.50    1   
  8 Hareltstad, Whitley          New Auburn          22-08.00   23-10.25  
  9 Stearns, Jordyn              Bruce               23-02.00   23-04.50  
 10 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm                   21-04.00  
 11 Kopras, Kelsie               Bruce               20-01.00   20-01.00  
 -- Ward, Alyssa                 Prairie Farm                         DQ  
 -- Young, Riyah                 Prairie Farm                         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wickersham, Riley            Bruce               31-07.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Kannenburg, Laurel           Siren               23-00.00   26-02.50    8   
  3 Hiben, Nicki                 Prairie Farm        23-00.00   26-01.75    6   
  4 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell/Lake Hol    22-00.00   25-06.00    4   
  5 Kwak, Alexis                 Prairie Farm        16-00.00   25-01.75    3   
  6 Shaffer, Sarah               Siren               21-08.00   24-09.75    2   
  7 Miller, Megan                Prairie Farm        20-00.00   23-08.25    1   
  8 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                       22-10.25  
  9 Taylor, Bayshia              Siren               15-00.00   22-07.00  
 10 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn                     21-10.50  
 11 Haller, Maddlyn              New Auburn                     21-04.25  
 12 Omtvedt, Rachel              Cornell/Lake Hol    18-00.00   21-02.50  
 13 Lee, Hannah                  Cornell/Lake Hol               21-00.50  
 14 Steimann, Emily              Siren               21-08.00   20-08.00  
 15 Kozial, Sami                 Flambeau                       18-09.75  
 16 Koback, Lily                 Winter                         18-08.50  
 17 Uhren, Kristie               Flambeau                       17-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wickersham, Riley            Bruce                  81-04      84-05   10   
  2 Hiben, Nicki                 Prairie Farm           73-00      76-08    8   
  3 Larson, Aubri                Siren                  75-10      72-05    6   
  4 Peterson, Haley              Siren                  72-00      70-01    4   
  5 Daniels, Caitlin             Siren                  60-00      65-00    3   
  6 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau                          62-03    2   
  7 Uhren, Kristie               Flambeau                          56-04    1   
  8 Paulsen, Lexi                Flambeau                          50-07  
  9 Omtvedt, Rachel              Cornell/Lake Hol       56-00      49-09  
  9 Kozial, Sami                 Flambeau                          49-09  
 11 Grinnell, Ashley             Bruce                  43-02      48-04  
 12 Koback, Lily                 Winter                            45-10  
 13 Bintz, Amanda                Cornell/Lake Hol       48-00      45-00  
 14 Polak, Candice               Flambeau                          42-08  
 -- Kwak, Alexis                 Prairie Farm           46-00         ND  
 -- Harp, Gabby                  Cornell/Lake Hol       44-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slagel, Mike                 Prairie Farm           12.60      12.81   4  10   
  2 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake Hol       12.90      13.28   4   8   
  3 Harris, Dean                 Flambeau               13.20      13.30   4   6   
  4 North, Austin                New Auburn             12.40      13.43   4   4   
  5 Larson, Quinn                Prairie Farm           13.70      13.69   4   3   
  6 Hurlburt, Alec               Cornell/Lake Hol       20.00      13.84   2   2   
  7 Quarders, Kenny              Prairie Farm           13.80      14.02   4   1   
  8 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn             14.40      14.25   3 
  9 Allen, Logan                 Siren                  15.50      14.50   3 
 10 Whiting, Xavier              Bruce                  14.60      14.84   3 
 11 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell/Lake Hol       15.20      15.25   3 
 12 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol       16.00      15.71   2 
 13 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                             15.90   1 
 14 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau               15.80      16.31   2 
 15 Taber, Cody                  Flambeau               15.30      16.52   3 
 16 Denison, Sawyer              St. Joes               18.00      17.24   2 
 17 Miller, Bryce                New Auburn             14.20      17.34   3 
 18 Hanson, Chase                Prairie Farm                      17.64   1 
 19 Abbott, John                 St. Joes               18.50      18.37   2 
 20 Linquist, Max                Siren                  22.00      19.00   1 
 21 Adams, Paul                  St. Joes               18.00      19.33   2 
 22 Dugger, Anthony              Siren                  22.60      19.84   1 
 23 Hoffman, Hunter              Winter                            19.90   1 
 -- Beseler, Riley               Bruce                                DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake Hol       26.70      26.76   4  10   
  2 Haller, Garrett              New Auburn             27.50      27.40   4   8   
  3 North, Austin                New Auburn             26.80      27.66   4   6   
  4 Wagner, William              St. Joes               28.90      28.34   4   4   
  5 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm           29.70      28.62   4   3   
  6 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau               30.00      30.02   3   2   
  7 Kochever, Kyle               Flambeau               30.80      30.49   3   1   
  8 Butterfield, Kaleb           New Auburn             30.80      31.96   3 
  9 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol       33.70      33.22   2 
 10 Hanson, Taylor               Prairie Farm           29.90      33.44   4 
 11 Staples, Michael             Siren                  36.80      33.60   2 
 12 Hetke, Colton                Cornell/Lake Hol       32.80      33.64   3 
 13 Chermak, Austin              Prairie Farm           33.00      34.92   3 
 14 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau               33.20      36.28   2 
 15 Hill, Ethan                  Bruce                             36.65   1 
 16 Hanson, Chase                Prairie Farm           32.30      38.32   3 
 17 Koball, Noah                 Siren                  36.90      40.10   2 
 18 Abbott, John                 St. Joes                          41.09   1 
 19 Linquist, Max                Siren                  45.00      44.56   2 
 20 Hinrichs, Ian                St. Joes                          46.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kollwitz, Mason              New Auburn           1:04.00    1:02.90   2  10   
  2 Brogen, Austin               Prairie Farm         1:03.00    1:03.28   2   8   
  3 Patz, Quintin                New Auburn           1:04.00    1:03.90   2   6   
  4 Kinney, Reece                Cornell/Lake Hol     1:05.00    1:04.18   2   4   
  5 Parkhurst, Nathan            Cornell/Lake Hol     1:07.00    1:06.72   1   3   
  6 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell/Lake Hol     1:06.00    1:06.81   2   2   
  7 Allen, Logan                 Siren                1:06.00    1:08.72   1   1   
  8 Boehm, Simon                 New Auburn                      1:11.19   1 
  9 Hanson, Taylor               Prairie Farm         1:03.00    1:13.68   2 
 10 Kiffmeyer, Ethan             St. Joes                        1:17.94   1 
 11 Highstrom, Dolan             Siren                1:30.00    1:18.63   1 
 12 Richter, Sampson             Siren                2:00.00    1:38.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruud, Aaron                  Siren                2:26.00    2:22.72   10   
  2 Groothousen, Chase           Flambeau                        2:23.00    8   
  3 LaBlanc, Drew                Prairie Farm         2:29.00    2:26.47    6   
  4 Brogen, Austin               Prairie Farm         2:33.00    2:39.44    4   
  5 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn                      2:50.06    3   
  6 Kinney, Reece                Cornell/Lake Hol     2:50.00    2:52.47    2   
  7 Burns, Marc                  Cornell/Lake Hol     2:50.00    2:52.87    1   
  8 Boehm, Simon                 New Auburn                      2:57.69  
  9 Rademaker, Marc              St. Joes                        3:09.59  
 10 Hoege, Sarick                New Auburn                      3:13.37  
 11 Meyer, Chase                 Flambeau                        3:24.84  
 12 Tinman, Austin               Siren                4:00.00    3:41.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaBlanc, Drew                Prairie Farm         5:29.00    5:28.75   10   
  2 Schmidt, Ryan                St. Joes                        5:38.30    8   
  3 Burns, Marc                  Cornell/Lake Hol     6:12.00    6:08.90    6   
  4 Cutsforth, Austin            New Auburn                      6:09.12    4   
  5 Swanson, Nate                St. Joes             6:17.00    6:11.87    3   
  6 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn           6:10.00    6:18.59    2   
  7 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn           6:02.00    6:19.75    1   
  8 Lewin, Garret                Siren                7:30.00    6:40.68  
  9 Tinman, Austin               Siren                8:15.00    8:50.56  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Josiah               Siren                  18.50      17.16   2  10   
  2 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau               17.00      18.00   3   8   
  3 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce                  16.20      18.72   3   6   
  4 Ohde, Alex                   St. Joes               17.42      18.88   3   4   
  5 Maple, Jarod                 Flambeau               17.50      19.04   3   3   
  6 Hetke, Colton                Cornell/Lake Hol       19.90      19.92   2   2   
  7 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell/Lake Hol       20.00      20.48   2   1   
  8 Weast, Cole                  New Auburn             17.60      20.50   3 
  9 Meisegeier, Randy            Bruce                             20.80   1 
 10 Kettula, Kohl                Siren                  21.50      21.64   2 
 11 Jackson, Dawson              Prairie Farm                      21.78   1 
 12 North, Dylan                 New Auburn                        21.96   1 
 13 Wensel, Dalton               New Auburn             18.25      22.38   3 
 14 Kiffmeyer, Ethan             St. Joes                          22.52   1 
 15 Nelson, Steven               Prairie Farm           19.90      22.54   2 
 16 Bohn, Hunter                 Prairie Farm           20.20      24.13   2 
 17 Rademaker, Marc              St. Joes                          24.24   1 
 18 Gloodt, Lexi                 Siren                  22.00      26.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prairie Farm                                        53.60      53.00   2  10   
     1) Slagel, Mike                    2) Quarders, Kenny                
     3) Picknell, Jonah                 4) Larson, Quinn                  
  2 Flambeau                                                       55.02   1   8   
     1) Kochever, Rowdy                 2) Maple, Jarod                   
     3) Harris, Dean                    4) Groothousen, Chase             
  3 New Auburn                                          58.00      59.18   2   6   
     1) Miller, Bryce                   2) Wensel, Dalton                 
     3) Curry, Austin                   4) Weast, Cole                    
  4 St. Joes                                                     1:00.43   1   4   
     1) Charron, Jamie                  2) Smith, Bennett                 
     3) Wagner, William                 4) Krovosa, Kolter                
  5 Bruce                                             1:07.70    1:01.52   1   3   
     1) Beseler, Riley                  2) Kelley, Josh                   
     3) Hill, Ethan                     4) Whiting, Xavier                
  6 Siren                                             1:06.00    1:05.43   2   2   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             1:05.00    1:09.76   2   1   
     1) Strabley, Prestyn               2) Hall, Jake                     
     3) Peterson, Sam                   4) Grape, Josh                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruce                                             2:06.00    2:02.55   10   
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Kelley, Josh                   
     3) Hagstrom, Austin                4) Meisegeier, Randy              
  2 Prairie Farm                                      2:14.00    2:09.18    8   
     1) Bowers, Dylan                   2) Jackson, Dawson                
     3) Chermak, Austin                 4) Nelson, Steven                 
  3 St. Joes                                                     2:20.93    6   
     1) Adams, Martin                   2) Krovosa, Kolter                
     3) Hodkiewicz, Henry               4) Smith, Ethan                   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             2:25.00    2:25.52    4   
     1) Strabley, Prestyn               2) Hall, Jake                     
     3) Peterson, Sam                   4) Ekum, Derrick                  
  5 New Auburn                                        2:26.00    2:26.06    3   
     1) Curry, Dakota                   2) Mickelson, Kyle                
     3) Tio, Lucas                      4) Boehm, RJ                      
  6 Siren                                             2:25.00    2:32.15    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Auburn                                        4:43.40    4:29.59   10   
     1) Kollwitz, Mason                 2) Boehm, Zach                    
     3) Patz, Quintin                   4) Haller, Garrett                
  2 Siren                                             4:21.00    4:41.56    8   
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             5:02.00    4:59.12    6   
     1) Parkhurst, Nathan               2) Ekum, Derrick                  
     3) Grape, Josh                     4) Girard, Kyle                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochever, Rowdy              Flambeau                        5-00.00   10   
  2 Slagel, Mike                 Prairie Farm         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Ryan                St. Joes             4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Cook, Keenan                 Siren                4-00.00   J4-06.00    3   
  4 Patz, Quintin                New Auburn                     J4-06.00    4   
  4 Hurlburt, Alec               Cornell/Lake Hol     4-00.00   J4-06.00    2   
  4 Brodzinski, Charlie          St. Joes             4-08.00   J4-06.00    1   
  8 Ruud, Aaron                  Siren                4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Smith, Bennett               St. Joes             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kochever, Kyle               Flambeau                        4-02.00  
 10 Butterfield, Kaleb           New Auburn           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn           4-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau                        8-06.00   10   
  2 Kinney, Reece                Cornell/Lake Hol     6-00.00   J7-00.00    6   
  2 Maple, Jarod                 Flambeau                       J7-00.00    8   
  4 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol     6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
  4 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell/Lake Hol     6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dean                 Flambeau                       15-05.25   10   
  2 Wegner, Josiah               Siren               15-10.00   15-01.00    8   
  3 Kochever, Rowdy              Flambeau                       14-09.25    6   
  4 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce               14-02.00   14-02.00    3.50
  4 Ohde, Alex                   St. Joes                       14-02.00    3.50
  6 Jackson, Dawson              Prairie Farm                   14-00.00    2   
  7 Rogalla, Joe                 St. Joes                       13-04.75    1   
  8 Burns, Marc                  Cornell/Lake Hol    10-00.00   12-09.50  
  9 North, Dylan                 New Auburn          11-02.00   12-00.75  
 10 Brogen, Austin               Prairie Farm        14-00.00   11-11.50  
 11 Curry, Austin                New Auburn                     11-09.50  
 12 Whiting, Xavier              Bruce               11-08.00   11-07.25  
 13 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm        12-06.00   11-05.00  
 14 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau                       11-02.25  
 15 Kettula, Kohl                Siren               12-00.00   11-00.25  
 16 Swanson, Nate                St. Joes                       10-10.75  
 17 Chermak, Austin              Prairie Farm        12-00.00   10-10.50  
 18 Highstrom, Dolan             Siren               11-06.00   10-07.50  
 19 Hetke, Colton                Cornell/Lake Hol    12-00.00   10-07.25  
 20 Hodkiewicz, Henry            St. Joes                        9-10.75  
 21 Adams, Martin                St. Joes                        9-08.50  
 22 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce               10-05.00    9-08.00  
 23 Taber, Cody                  Flambeau                        9-02.00  
 24 Hall, Jake                   Cornell/Lake Hol     8-06.00    8-11.00  
 25 Peterson, Sam                Cornell/Lake Hol    10-00.00    8-09.50  
 26 Curry, Dakota                New Auburn           9-07.00    8-09.25  
 27 Tinman, Austin               Siren                8-06.00    8-01.50  
 28 Smith, Ethan                 St. Joes                        6-01.00  
 -- Denison, Sawyer              St. Joes                             ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spletter, Cortland           Cornell/Lake Hol    29-00.00   29-05.25   10   
  2 Groothousen, Chase           Flambeau                       29-00.00    8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell/Lake Hol    28-00.00   26-02.00    6   
  4 LaBlanc, Drew                Prairie Farm                   25-03.75    4   
  5 Hanson, Taylor               Prairie Farm                   25-02.00    3   
  6 Boehm, Simon                 New Auburn                     24-05.50    2   
  7 Nelson, Steven               Prairie Farm        22-06.00   23-05.25    1   
  8 Cutsforth, Austin            New Auburn                     22-02.25  
  9 Tio, Lucas                   New Auburn                     20-02.00  
 10 Bohn, Hunter                 Prairie Farm        20-00.00   18-08.75  
 -- Beseler, Riley               Bruce                                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                       40-10.00   10   
  2 Hurlburt, Alec               Cornell/Lake Hol    30-00.00   35-01.75    8   
  3 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn          37-00.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn          35-00.00   33-02.75    4   
  5 Fuller, Trevor               Bruce               30-10.00   31-06.75    3   
  6 Ohde, Eric                   St. Joes            31-02.00   30-05.00    2   
  7 Quarders, Kenny              Prairie Farm        30-04.00   30-02.00    1   
  8 Schriever, Shelby            Winter                         28-11.25  
  9 Ewald, Alex                  Winter                         28-02.00  
 10 Cody, Karter                 Flambeau                       27-05.00  
 11 Kolanczyk, Chuck             St. Joes                       26-09.25  
 12 Boehm, RJ                    New Auburn          26-00.00   25-04.50  
 13 Bowers, Dylan                Prairie Farm        23-00.00   25-03.00  
 14 Charron, Jamie               St. Joes                       24-01.00  
 15 Koball, Noah                 Siren               18-09.00   22-07.00  
 16 Lewin, Garret                Siren               21-00.00   22-04.25  
 17 Meyer, Chase                 Flambeau                       21-02.25  
 18 Hoffman, Hunter              Winter                         20-06.00  
 19 Richter, Sampson             Siren               15-00.00   19-09.50  
 20 Strabley, Prestyn            Cornell/Lake Hol    20-00.00   19-08.00  
 21 Kenealy, Alex                Flambeau                       19-06.00  
 22 Trott, Brock                 Flambeau                       18-05.75  
 -- Lindgren, Seth               Bruce               22-06.00         ND  
 -- Fencil, Austin               Bruce               28-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                         134-03   10   
  2 Haller, Garrett              New Auburn            110-00     111-03    8   
  3 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau                         102-02    6   
  4 Ohde, Eric                   St. Joes               95-09     100-03    4   
  5 Larson, Quinn                Prairie Farm           90-00      98-06    3   
  6 Ekum, Derrick                Cornell/Lake Hol       75-00      96-08    2   
  7 Hunter, Garret               Siren                  94-00      92-07    1   
  8 Rogalla, Joe                 St. Joes               82-11      91-02  
  9 Schriever, Shelby            Winter                         87-04.50  
 10 Ewald, Alex                  Winter                            85-10  
 11 Cody, Karter                 Flambeau                          83-05  
 12 Grape, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol       60-00      81-10  
 13 Meisegeier, Randy            Bruce                  82-10      79-05  
 14 Cook, Keenan                 Siren                 101-05      75-01  
 15 Fuller, Trevor               Bruce                  71-00      73-06  
 16 Staples, Michael             Siren                  86-09      72-02  
 17 Hoege, Sarick                New Auburn             60-00      67-08  
 18 Kolanczyk, Chuck             St. Joes                          60-10  
 19 Parkhurst, Nathan            Cornell/Lake Hol       55-00      56-03  
 20 Montwill, Zach               Flambeau                          53-05  
 21 Hanson, Chase                Prairie Farm                      44-11  
 22 Swager, Tanner               Winter                            42-04  
 23 Bohn, Hunter                 Prairie Farm           50-00      37-07  
 -- Lindgren, Seth               Bruce                  54-02         ND  
 -- Fencil, Austin               Bruce                  82-05         ND  
 -- North, Austin                New Auburn            106-00         ND