Licensed to Bruce High School          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 07:20 PM

                   Bruce MS Conference Meet 2013 - 5/16/2013                   

                                     Bruce                                     

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Glaser, Amber                Prarie Farm                       13.90   1   10  

  2 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell / Lake H       14.25      14.16   3    8  

  3 Nuering, Caitlynn            Flambeau               14.80      14.35   3    6  

  4 Martin, Lacey                Winter                            14.40   1    5  

  5 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau               14.80      15.12   3    4  

  6 Whitman, Meggan              Prarie Farm                       15.37   2    3  

  7 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell / Lake H       17.00      15.69   3    2  

  8 Hiber, Molli                 Prarie Farm                       15.74   1    1  

  9 Hazelton, Dezi Rae           New Auburn                        15.87   2 

 10 Yeager, Carley               Cornell / Lake H       16.50      15.97   3 

 11 Kozial, Sami                 Flambeau               15.50      16.00   3 

 12 Brogan, Adriene              Prarie Farm                       16.24   2 

 13 Kinnear, Katelyn             Bruce                  17.14      17.03   2 

 14 Lindau, Emily                Bruce                  17.61     J17.03   2 

 15 Workman, Jenna               Flambeau               16.50      17.12   3 

 16 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell / Lake H       16.88      17.19   3 

 17 Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                            17.52   2 

 18 Black, Kaitlynn              New Auburn                        19.09   2 

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell / Lake H       29.69      29.41   3   10  

  2 Glaser, Amber                Prarie Farm                       29.52   2    8  

  3 Martin, Lacey                Winter                            30.65   1    6  

  4 Nuering, Caitlynn            Flambeau               30.70      30.82   3    5  

  5 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell / Lake H       31.00      31.56   3    4  

  6 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau               31.80      32.44   3    3  

  7 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell / Lake H       31.00      32.82   3    2  

  8 Ehlert, Taylor               Flambeau               32.40      33.06   3    1  

  9 Davis, Brookelle             Flambeau               32.60      33.12   3 

 10 Miller, Cara                 Prarie Farm                       33.59   1 

 11 Hiber, Molli                 Prarie Farm                       33.93   1 

 12 Peloquin, Cheyenne           Cornell / Lake H       34.88      34.10   3 

 13 Rada, Nadia                  New Auburn                        34.37   2 

 14 Koteras, Anna                New Auburn                        35.18   2 

 15 Boesl, Anna                  Prarie Farm                       35.71   2 

 16 Kinnear, Katelyn             Bruce                  36.28      38.44   2 

 17 Lindau, Emily                Bruce                  36.10     J38.44   2 

 18 Black, Kaitlynn              New Auburn                        43.02   2 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell / Lake H     1:06.00    1:05.78   2   10  

  2 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell / Lake H     1:08.00    1:08.43   2    8  

  3 Nuering, Caitlynn            Flambeau             1:17.60    1:10.56   2    6  

  4 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell / Lake H     1:12.00    1:11.62   2    5  

  5 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau             1:16.50    1:13.93   2    4  

  6 Koteras, Anna                New Auburn                      1:14.25   1    3  

  7 Lebal, Morgan                Flambeau             1:21.80    1:18.09   2    2  

  8 Boesl, Anna                  Prarie Farm                     1:20.49   1    1  

  9 Vaughn, Haley                New Auburn                      1:22.28   1 

 10 Yeager, Carley               Cornell / Lake H     1:13.00    1:25.37   2 

 11 Hillman, Deanna              Flambeau             1:33.10    1:30.78   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Rachel               Flambeau             2:36.30    2:38.40    10  

  2 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell / Lake H     2:35.00    2:43.97     8  

  3 Skogstad, Chloe              Flambeau             2:50.10    2:54.12     6  

  4 Amidon, Gracie               Flambeau             2:55.10    2:56.03     5  

  5 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell / Lake H     2:56.00    2:56.75     4  

  6 Villalpando, Izzy            Cornell / Lake H     2:56.00    2:58.59     3  

  7 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell / Lake H     2:58.00    3:01.94     2  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Rachel               Flambeau             5:36.20    6:17.43    10  

  2 Skogstad, Chloe              Flambeau                        6:23.40     8  

  3 Haller, Maddy                New Auburn                      6:31.12     6  

  4 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell / Lake H     6:48.00    6:42.02     5  

  5 Villalpando, Izzy            Cornell / Lake H     7:05.00    6:47.18     4  

  6 Ludescher, Morgan            Flambeau             6:58.00    6:50.58     3  

  7 Walters, Kierra              Cornell / Lake H     7:05.00    6:52.65     2  

  8 Ehlert, Taylor               Flambeau             7:21.30    6:53.31     1  

  9 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell / Lake H     6:35.00    6:59.99  

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell / Lake H       17.59      17.15    10  

  2 Ward, Brittany               Prarie Farm            17.80      18.34     8  

  3 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell / Lake H       20.29      18.72     6  

  4 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell / Lake H       21.00      20.15     5  

  5 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell / Lake H       20.08      21.88     4  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Prarie Farm  'A'                                               59.24    10  

     1) Ward, Brittany                  2) Whitman, Meggan                

     3) Wallace, Kylee                  4) Glaser, Amber                  

  2 Flambeau  'A'                                     2:10.50    1:04.81     8  

     1) Lebal, Morgan                   2) Ludescher, Morgan              

     3) Groothousen, Sadie              4) Wisniewski, Chelsy             

  3 New Auburn  'A'                                              1:07.58     6  

     1) Vaughn, Haley                   2) Rada, Nadia                    

     3) Koteras, Anna                   4) Black, Kaitlynn                

  4 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      1:09.00    1:09.86     5  

     1) Anders, Belle                   2) Elmberg, Emma                  

     3) Hansen, Jada                    4) Peloquin, Cheyenne             

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Flambeau  'A'                                     1:02.40    2:12.93    10  

     1) Kozial, Sami                    2) Riegel, Amber                  

     3) Sports, Kylee                   4) Workman, Jenna                 

  2 Prarie Farm  'A'                                             2:22.68     8  

     1) Boesl, Anna                     2) Bates, Jody                    

     3) Miller, Cara                    4) Hiber, Molli                   

  3 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      2:30.00    2:26.83     6  

     1) Elmberg, Emma                   2) Hansen, Jada                   

     3) Peloquin, Cheyenne              4) Anders, Belle                  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Flambeau  'A'                                     5:05.10    5:10.50    10  

     1) Groothousen, Sadie              2) Lebal, Morgan                  

     3) Skogstad, Chloe                 4) Sports, Kylee                  

  2 New Auburn  'A'                                              5:33.24     8  

     1) Trott, Haley                    2) Hazelton, Dezi Rae             

     3) Haller, Maddy                   4) Galetka, Katie                 

  3 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      5:15.00    5:48.88     6  

     1) Walters, Kierra                 2) Anders, Belle                  

     3) Elmberg, Emma                   4) Hansen, Jada                   

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wallace, Kylee               Prarie Farm          4-04.00    4-00.00    10  

  2 Whitman, Meggan              Prarie Farm          4-00.00    3-10.00     8  

  3 Lebal, Morgan                Flambeau                       J3-10.00     6  

  4 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn                     J3-10.00     5  

  5 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn                     J3-10.00     4  

  6 Ludescher, Morgan            Flambeau                       J3-10.00     3  

  7 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell / Lake H     3-10.00    3-08.00     2  

  8 Elmberg, Emma                Cornell / Lake H     3-06.00   J3-08.00     1  

 -- Bates, Jody                  Prarie Farm                          DQ  

 -- Villalpando, Izzy            Cornell / Lake H     3-10.00         DQ  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bechtel, Kelsey              Flambeau                        6-00.00    10  

  2 Yeager, Carley               Cornell / Lake H     5-00.00   J6-00.00     8  

  3 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell / Lake H     5-00.00    5-06.00     6  

 

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell / Lake H    12-01.00   12-10.75    10  

  2 Hazelton, Dezi Rae           New Auburn                     12-03.25     8  

  3 Smith, Elizabeth             Flambeau                       12-02.50     6  

  4 Nuering, Caitlynn            Flambeau                       11-10.75     5  

  5 Bates, Courtney              Prarie Farm         10-09.50   11-05.25     4  

  6 Sports, Kylee                Flambeau                       11-04.50     3  

  7 Wallace, Kylee               Prarie Farm         10-08.00   11-04.25     2  

  8 Martin, Lacey                Winter                         11-02.00     1  

  9 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell / Lake H     9-05.00   10-09.25  

 10 Walters, Kierra              Cornell / Lake H    11-02.00   10-08.50  

 11 Haller, Maddy                New Auburn                     10-01.50  

 12 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell / Lake H     9-06.00    9-10.00  

 13 Lindau, Emily                Bruce                9-00.00    9-09.50  

 14 Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                          9-06.75  

 15 Polak, Candice               Flambeau                        8-11.75  

 16 Koteras, Anna                New Auburn                      8-07.25  

 17 Black, Kaitlynn              New Auburn                      7-04.50  

 18 Kwak, Alexis                 Prarie Farm                     6-11.75  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dixon, Alexis                Cornell / Lake H    28-02.50   29-02.00    10  

  2 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell / Lake H    26-03.00   27-11.50     8  

  3 Glaser, Amber                Prarie Farm         26-09.50   27-09.00     6  

  4 Smith, Elizabeth             Flambeau                       25-04.50     5  

  5 Hazelton, Dezi Rae           New Auburn                     25-00.50     4  

  6 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell / Lake H    20-06.00   23-02.50     3  

  7 Amidon, Gracie               Flambeau                       22-08.00     2  

  8 Haller, Maddy                New Auburn                     22-02.50     1  

  9 Miller, Cara                 Prarie Farm         20-11.00   21-07.00  

 10 Hansen, Jada                 Cornell / Lake H    19-08.00   19-10.50  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Martin, Lacey                Winter                         31-01.00    10  

  2 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn                     28-06.50     8  

  3 Fenske, Madison              Flambeau                       28-00.50     6  

  4 Melton, Anne                 Winter                         27-02.00     5  

  5 Yeager, Carley               Cornell / Lake H    23-07.50   25-05.00     4  

  6 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                       25-01.50     3  

  7 Rada, Nadia                  New Auburn                     24-11.50     2  

  8 Bates, Courtney              Prarie Farm         21-07.00   24-11.00     1  

  9 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn                     24-08.50  

 10 Brogan, Adriene              Prarie Farm                    23-02.50  

 11 Mcginnis, Caitlin            Flambeau                       20-11.50  

 12 Vaughn, Haley                New Auburn                     20-07.00  

 13 Kwak, Alexis                 Prarie Farm                    20-04.50  

 14 Tester, Kaitlynn             Flambeau                       17-06.50  

 15 Anders, Belle                Cornell / Lake H    15-00.00   15-07.00  

 

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Riegel, Amber                Flambeau                       74-01.50    10  

  2 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau                       71-08.50     8  

  3 Melton, Anne                 Winter                            63-03     6  

  4 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn                        60-04     5  

  5 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell / Lake H       50-02   56-04.50     4  

  6 Kozial, Sami                 Flambeau                          51-06     3  

  7 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                          51-05     2  

  8 Kwak, Alexis                 Prarie Farm                       45-05     1  

  9 Vaughn, Haley                New Auburn                     45-00.50  

 10 Trott, Haley                 New Auburn                        42-00  

 11 Rada, Nadia                  New Auburn                     38-03.50  

 12 Bates, Courtney              Prarie Farm                       37-09  

 13 Peloquin, Cheyenne           Cornell / Lake H       29-02      28-02  

 14 Coss, Brooklyn               Winter                             0.25  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Shong, Matt                  Winter                            13.31   1   10  

  2 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell / Lake H       14.00      13.75   3    8  

  3 Bowers, Dylan                Prarie Farm                       13.87   1    6  

  4 Weast, Cole                  New Auburn                        13.96   1    5  

  5 Klefstad, Eric               Prarie Farm                       14.15   2    4  

  6 Miller, Bryce                New Auburn                        14.20   2    3  

  7 Adams, Nate                  Bruce                  14.02      14.27   3    2  

  8 Meyer, Chase                 Flambeau               14.10      14.37   3    1  

  9 Jackson, Ian                 New Auburn                        14.38   2 

 10 Camren, Peter                Flambeau               14.40      14.68   3 

 11 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell / Lake H       14.25      15.06   3 

 12 Riel, Eric                   Flambeau               14.70      15.20   3 

 13 Grape, Josh                  Cornell / Lake H       15.50      15.31   2 

 14 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau               14.50      15.68   3 

 15 Lindau, Evan                 Bruce                  17.54      17.81   2 

 16 Wittrup, Seth                New Auburn                        20.02   2 

 17 Shackleton, JC               Cornell / Lake H       19.00      20.84   2 

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell / Lake H       28.19      27.72   3   10  

  2 Kollowitz, Mason             New Auburn                        28.02   1    8  

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell / Lake H       27.90      28.58   3    6  

  4 Bowers, Dylan                Prarie Farm                       29.33   2    5  

  5 Hetke, Colton                Cornell / Lake H       29.70      29.74   3    4  

  6 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                  30.68      30.09   3    3  

  7 Jackson, Ian                 New Auburn                        30.21   2    2  

  8 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell / Lake H       30.04      30.43   3    1  

  9 Tesch, Tyler                 Winter                            30.46   1 

 10 Camren, Peter                Flambeau               31.20      31.15   2 

 11 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                  30.90      31.28   3 

 12 Meyer, Chase                 Flambeau               30.80      32.06   3 

 13 Lindau, Evan                 Bruce                  36.00      32.27   2 

 14 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau                          32.34   2 

 15 Tio, Lucas                   New Auburn                        32.56   1 

 16 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau               30.10      33.09   3 

 17 Bloom, Dakota                New Auburn                        33.75   2 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kollowitz, Mason             New Auburn                        59.62   2   10  

  2 Kinney, Reece                Cornell / Lake H     1:01.00      59.88   2    8  

  3 Scheel, Hunter               Prarie Farm                     1:05.37   1    6  

  4 Boehm, RJ                    New Auburn                      1:05.68   1    5  

  5 Martin, Ethan                Flambeau             1:08.30    1:07.80   2    4  

  6 Kollowitz, Aundray           New Auburn                      1:09.49   1    3  

  7 Lebal, Devin                 Cornell / Lake H     1:13.00    1:12.34   2    2  

  8 Nedland, Paul                Cornell / Lake H     1:11.00    1:12.90   2    1  

  9 Brost, Alex                  Flambeau             1:24.30    1:13.46   2 

 10 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau             1:15.20    1:15.83   2 

 11 Dixon, Evan                  Cornell / Lake H     1:18.00    1:16.93   2 

 12 Hillman, Chase               Flambeau                        1:26.02   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Leary, Sage                  Cornell / Lake H     2:27.00    2:27.75    10  

  2 Nelson, Steven               Prarie Farm                     2:39.90     8  

  3 Kollowitz, Aundray           New Auburn                      2:47.71     6  

  4 Leary, Phoenix               Cornell / Lake H     2:45.00    2:47.90     5  

  5 Parkhurst, Nathan            Cornell / Lake H     2:41.00    2:52.02     4  

  6 Edinger, Elijah              New Auburn                      3:12.72     3  

  7 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau                        3:28.09     2  

  8 Hall, Jake                   Cornell / Lake H     3:10.00    3:32.55     1  

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Leary, Sage                  Cornell / Lake H     5:39.00    5:34.25    10  

  2 Scheel, Hunter               Prarie Farm          5:53.00    5:38.56     8  

  3 Leary, Phoenix               Cornell / Lake H     5:55.00    6:12.25     6  

  4 Parkhurst, Nathan            Cornell / Lake H     6:25.00    6:43.78     5  

  5 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau             6:55.80    6:46.53     4  

  6 Thompson, Luke               Cornell / Lake H     7:15.00    7:00.84     3  

 

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau               14.90      16.49   2   10  

  2 Weast, Cole                  New Auburn                        17.02   2    8  

  3 Schreiver, Shelby            Winter                            17.34   2    6  

  4 Hetke, Colton                Cornell / Lake H       15.95      17.46   2    5  

  5 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell / Lake H       17.02      18.40   2    4  

  6 Anderson, Ty                 Cornell / Lake H       17.90      19.40   2    3  

  7 Short, Braxton               Cornell / Lake H       20.01      21.00   2    2  

  8 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau                          21.16   1    1  

  9 Edinger, Elijah              New Auburn                        21.18   2 

 10 Hillman, Chase               Flambeau                          23.29   1 

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Prarie Farm  'A'                                               57.91    10  

     1) Bowers, Dylan                   2) Klefstad, Eric                 

     3) Nelson, Steven                  4) Scheel, Hunter                 

  2 Bruce  'A'                                                   1:01.25     8  

     1) Kelley, Josh                    2) Anderson, Tyler                

     3) Venables, William               4) Croel, Josiah                  

  3 Flambeau  'A'                                                1:03.79     6  

     1) Cegler, Alec                    2) Stamper, Collin                

     3) Pierson, Tristin                4) Montwill, Zach                 

  4 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      1:13.00    1:10.59     5  

     1) Jevne, Mike                     2) Readinger, Jon                 

     3) Webster, Brady                  4) Garrett, Charlie               

  5 New Auburn  'A'                                              1:11.00     4  

     1) Fetting, Wyatt                  2) Harder, Ethan                  

     3) Edinger, Elijah                 4) Michaelson, Kyle               

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Prarie Farm  'A'                                             1:58.02    10  

     1) Bowers, Dylan                   2) Klefstad, Eric                 

     3) Nelson, Steven                  4) Scheel, Hunter                 

  2 New Auburn  'A'                                              2:10.68     8  

     1) Wittrup, Seth                   2) Tio, Lucas                     

     3) North, Dylan                    4) Bloom, Dakota                  

  3 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      2:22.00    2:16.15     6  

     1) Lebal, Devin                    2) Readinger, Jon                 

     3) Webster, Brady                  4) Jevne, Mike                    

  4 Flambeau  'A'                                     1:02.90    2:16.78     5  

     1) Cegler, Alec                    2) Stamper, Collin                

     3) Montwill, Zach                  4) Martin, Ethan                  

 -- Winter  'A'                                                       DQ  

     1) Fischer, Brody                  2) Schreiver, Shelby              

     3) Shong, Matt                     4) Tesch, Tyler                   

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 New Auburn  'A'                                              4:42.46    10  

     1) Kollowitz, Aundray              2) Weast, Cole                    

     3) Boehm, RJ                       4) Miller, Bryce                  

  2 Winter  'A'                                                  4:52.46     8  

     1) Fischer, Brody                  2) Schreiver, Shelby              

     3) Shong, Matt                     4) Tesch, Tyler                   

  3 Cornell / Lake Holcombe  'A'                      5:18.00    5:09.75     6  

     1) Ekum, Derrick                   2) Willmarth, Wyatt               

     3) Short, Braxton                  4) Hall, Jake                     

  4 Flambeau  'A'                                                5:46.24     5  

     1) Brost, Alex                     2) Evjen, Alex                    

     3) Nelson, Jon                     4) Schwaller, Lance               

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shong, Matt                  Winter                          5-00.00    10  

  2 Kollowitz, Mason             New Auburn                     J5-00.00     8  

  3 Boehm, RJ                    New Auburn                      4-08.00     6  

  4 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau                       J4-08.00     5  

  5 Hetke, Colton                Cornell / Lake H     4-08.00   J4-08.00     4  

  6 North, Dylan                 New Auburn                     J4-08.00     3  

  7 Kinney, Reece                Cornell / Lake H     4-02.00    4-06.00     2  

  8 Riel, Eric                   Flambeau                        4-02.00     1  

  9 Fischer, Brody               Winter                         J4-02.00  

 10 Meyer, Chase                 Flambeau                       J4-02.00  

 11 Short, Braxton               Cornell / Lake H     3-10.00    4-00.00  

 12 Nedland, Paul                Cornell / Lake H     3-10.00    3-08.00  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Leary, Sage                  Cornell / Lake H     8-00.00    7-06.00    10  

  2 Kinney, Reece                Cornell / Lake H     8-00.00   J7-06.00     8  

  3 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau                       J7-06.00     6  

  4 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell / Lake H     7-00.00   J7-06.00     5  

  5 Leary, Phoenix               Cornell / Lake H     5-06.00    6-06.00     4  

  6 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau                        6-00.00     3  

 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Weast, Cole                  New Auburn                     13-04.00    10  

  2 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau                       12-09.75     8  

  3 North, Dylan                 New Auburn                     12-08.00     6  

  4 Jackson, Ian                 New Auburn                     12-06.75     5  

  5 Martin, Ethan                Flambeau                       12-06.50     4  

  6 Fischer, Brody               Winter                         12-04.50     3  

  7 Riel, Eric                   Flambeau                       12-01.50     1.5

  7 Anderson, Ty                 Cornell / Lake H    11-09.00   12-01.50     1.5

  9 Miller, Bryce                New Auburn                     11-10.50  

 10 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce               11-08.00   11-08.00  

 11 Willmarth, Wyatt             Cornell / Lake H    11-00.00   11-02.75  

 12 Camren, Peter                Flambeau                       10-07.75  

 13 Lebal, Devin                 Cornell / Lake H    10-09.00   10-05.50  

 14 Thompson, Luke               Cornell / Lake H    10-06.00    9-08.75  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell / Lake H    32-03.50   31-04.00    10  

  2 Anderson, Ty                 Cornell / Lake H    27-09.50   27-02.50     8  

  3 Parkhurst, Nathan            Cornell / Lake H    26-06.50   26-03.00     6  

  4 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau                       24-04.50     5  

  5 Bloom, Dakota                New Auburn                     22-01.00     4  

  6 Hillman, Chase               Flambeau                       20-09.50     3  

  7 Dixon, Evan                  Cornell / Lake H    20-06.00   20-05.75     2  

 -- Miller, Bryce                New Auburn                           DQ  

 -- North, Dylan                 New Auburn                           DQ  

 -- Jackson, Ian                 New Auburn                           DQ  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                       50-02.50    10  

  2 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell / Lake H    42-03.00   39-11.50     8  

  3 Boggs, Austen                Flambeau                       37-01.00     6  

  4 Tesch, Tyler                 Winter                         33-02.00     5  

  5 Boehm, RJ                    New Auburn                     32-09.00     4  

  6 Adams, Nate                  Bruce               30-09.00   29-05.00     3  

  7 Camren, Peter                Flambeau                       29-04.00     2  

  8 Anderson, Drew               Bruce               27-11.00   27-01.00     1  

  9 Readinger, Jon               Cornell / Lake H    28-10.00   26-10.00  

 10 Grape, Josh                  Cornell / Lake H    29-00.00   24-02.50  

 11 Harder, Ethan                New Auburn                     22-05.50  

 12 Webster, Brady               Cornell / Lake H    21-01.00   21-07.00  

 13 Michaelson, Kyle             New Auburn                     21-06.50  

 14 Fetting, Wyatt               New Auburn                     19-06.50  

 15 Keneally, Alex               Flambeau                       18-10.00  

 

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                         158-00    10  

  2 Madlon, Tom                  Flambeau                         117-10     8  

  3 Boggs, Austen                Flambeau                      114-09.50     6  

  4 Schreiver, Shelby            Winter                        107-04.50     5  

  5 Ekum, Derrick                Cornell / Lake H       99-10      87-09     4  

  6 Adams, Nate                  Bruce                  91-07      87-04     3  

  7 Grape, Josh                  Cornell / Lake H       90-02      80-07     2  

  8 Anderson, Drew               Bruce                  58-10      68-06     1  

  9 Kollowitz, Mason             New Auburn                        64-02  

 10 Michaelson, Kyle             New Auburn                        58-08  

 11 Tio, Lucas                   New Auburn                        54-08  

 12 Harder, Ethan                New Auburn                        52-06  

 13 Montwill, Zach               Flambeau                          50-10  

 14 Garrett, Charlie             Cornell / Lake H       43-06      43-08  

 15 Shackleton, JC               Cornell / Lake H                  43-06  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Cornell / Lake Holcombe    175        2) Flambeau                  174   

    3) Prarie Farm                 81        4) New Auburn                 60   

    5) Winter                      33                                           

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Cornell / Lake Holcombe    189.50     2) New Auburn                121   

    3) Flambeau                   116.50     4) Prarie Farm                57   

    5) Winter                      47        6) Bruce                      21