Licensed to Ladysmith High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 09:49 AM
                         Ladysmith Invite - 4/19/2016                          
                             Ladysmith High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Amber           SR Shell Lake             13.34      13.55   4  10   
  2 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake             13.45      13.97   4   8   
  3 Effertz, Meggan           SO Ladysmith              13.40      13.98   4   6   
  4 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                13.90      14.00   4   5   
  5 Thomas, Emma              SR Shell Lake             13.85      14.55   4   3.50
  5 Bulovsky, Maren           JR South Shore            14.70      14.55   3   3.50
  7 Sauld, Emma               JR South Shore            16.00      14.82   2   2   
  8 Davis, Brookelle          FR Ladysmith              13.90      14.85   4   1   
  9 Stanger, Cassidy          FR Ladysmith              14.00      14.92   3 
  9 Grafe, Sarah              JR Shell Lake             14.00      14.92   3 
 11 Dalbec, Skyla             FR South Shore            16.10      14.97   2 
 12 Ekstrom, Destiny          JR Bruce                  14.36      15.18   3 
 13 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell                15.00      15.19   2 
 14 Knoop, Alecia             FR Shell Lake                        16.25   1 
 15 Kowalski, Courtney           Winter                            16.36   1 
 16 Clark, Ashley             FR Shell Lake                        16.46   1 
 17 Skogstad, Taylor          SO Ladysmith              14.20      16.80   3 
 18 Matthews, Jainane         SO McDonell Central       16.14      16.89   2 
 19 Thompson, Jenna           FR South Shore            17.00      16.98   1 
 20 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce                  15.25      17.18   2 
 -- Dachel, Ava               FR New Auburn             16.00         NT   2 
 -- Parkhurst, Olivia         JR McDonell Central       14.19         NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma             SR Ladysmith              27.50      27.69   4  10   
  2 Martin, Lindsey           SR Shell Lake             29.59      29.29   4   8   
  3 Skattebo, Cassie          FR Shell Lake             29.73      29.36   4   6   
  4 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                29.00      29.91   4   5   
  5 Kavajecz, Shauna          JR South Shore            30.55      30.19   4   4   
  6 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake             29.05      30.60   4   3   
  7 Bulovsky, Maren           JR South Shore            31.50      31.03   3   2   
  8 Sauld, Emma               JR South Shore            32.70      31.22   2   1   
  9 Hodget, Alyssa            JR Shell Lake             32.61      31.57   3 
 10 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell                32.00      31.84   3 
 11 Stines, Savannah          FR Shell Lake             32.89      32.74   2 
 12 Eiche, Taylor             FR Shell Lake             35.95      32.88   1 
 13 Koteras, Anna             FR New Auburn             31.00      33.95   3 
 14 Klimesova, Anna           JR McDonell Central       34.00      34.24   2 
 15 Clark, Ashley             FR Shell Lake             38.60      34.31   1 
 16 Vaughn, Hailey            FR New Auburn             33.00      34.52   2 
 17 Knoop, Alecia             FR Shell Lake             39.52      35.00   1 
 18 Meyer, Annya              SR Bruce                  35.40      36.03   1 
 19 Galetka, Katie            JR New Auburn             35.00      36.69   2 
 20 Matthews, Jainane         SO McDonell Central       36.00      38.09   1 
 -- Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Central       30.82         NT   3 
 -- Stanger, Cassidy          FR Ladysmith              31.00         NT   3 
 -- Nelson, Ellie             FR Shell Lake             39.51         NT   1 
 -- Taylor, Shawnia           FR Bruce                  34.12         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell              1:08.00    1:06.29   3  10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          SR South Shore          1:08.00    1:06.79   3   8   
  3 Klimek, Abby              JR McDonell Central     1:06.08    1:08.69   3   6   
  4 Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Central     1:09.14    1:11.06   3   5   
  5 Stanger, Cassidy          FR Ladysmith                       1:11.52   2   4   
  6 Meister, Ashlea           SO Shell Lake           1:14.12    1:12.68   2   3   
  7 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake           1:14.10    1:13.11   3   2   
  8 Stines, Savannah          FR Shell Lake           1:14.20    1:13.14   2   0.50
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell              1:09.00    1:13.14   3   0.50
 10 Deladi, Ali               FR Shell Lake           1:14.33    1:15.34   2 
 11 Koteras, Anna             FR New Auburn           1:20.00    1:16.63   2 
 12 Neiderman, Halie          JR Ladysmith            1:26.00    1:23.60   1 
 13 Cleveland, Catherine      SO Ladysmith            1:22.00    1:23.63   2 
 14 Overby, Liv               JR South Shore          1:26.00    1:24.58   1 
 15 Maday, Cierra             JR South Shore          1:25.00    1:30.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          SR South Shore          2:38.00    2:37.39   2  10   
  2 Mrozinski, Grace          SO McDonell Central     2:44.00    2:51.11   2   8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              2:50.00    2:53.06   2   6   
  4 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell              3:00.00    3:08.66   2   5   
  5 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell              3:10.00    3:12.96   1   4   
  6 Kopp, Rachel              SR McDonell Central     2:56.00    3:15.51   2   3   
  7 Rada, Helen               JR McDonell Central     3:00.00    3:16.29   2   2   
  8 Cox, Katie                FR Shell Lake           3:30.21    3:16.33   1   1   
  9 Abbe, Annabelle           FR McDonell Central     3:00.00    3:17.50   2 
 10 Kowalski, Courtney           Winter                          3:18.02   1 
 11 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         SO Shell Lake           3:30.01    3:19.72   1 
 12 Collins, Dorothy          JR South Shore          3:21.00    3:25.08   1 
 13 Knop, Aeris               FR Bruce                           3:32.47   1 
 14 Neiderman, Halie          JR Ladysmith            3:22.00    3:35.43   1 
 15 Newton, Maddie            JR McDonell Central     3:48.00    3:41.87   1 
 -- Griggs, Alexis            SR South Shore          3:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Larson, Jenna             SR McDonell Central     2:56.00         NT   2 
 -- Wampler, Abby             FR McDonell Central     2:48.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrenga, Emma            JR South Shore          6:18.00    6:13.45   10   
  2 Mrozinski, Grace          SO McDonell Central     6:08.00    6:24.41    8   
  3 Steckel, Aleya            JR Ladysmith            6:30.00    6:38.09    6   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           SO Ladysmith            6:47.00    6:46.58    5   
  5 Larson, Jenna             SR McDonell Central     6:48.00    6:58.74    4   
  6 Gaier, Alex               SO McDonell Central     6:56.00    6:59.75    3   
  7 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         SO Shell Lake           7:39.03    7:14.52    2   
  8 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell              8:00.00    8:37.62    1   
 -- Wampler, Abby             FR McDonell Central     6:16.00         NT  
 -- Levens, Ketzel            SR South Shore          5:54.00         NT  
 -- McEathron, Katie          SO Bruce                                NT  
 -- Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell              6:40.00         NT  
 -- Ayers, Meghan             SO Bruce                                NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verbick, Julia            JR McDonell Central    12:52.00   13:04.75   10   
  2 Ostrenga, Emma            JR South Shore         14:39.00   13:47.29    8   
  3 Hetke, Serenity           SO Ladysmith           14:00.00   14:25.73    6   
  4 Roberson, Ally            SO South Shore         17:28.00   16:23.00    5   
 -- Levens, Ketzel            SR South Shore         14:01.20         NT  
 -- Larson, Jenna             SR McDonell Central    14:56.00         NT  
 -- Gaier, Alex               SO McDonell Central    14:52.00         NT  
 -- Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell             15:00.00         NT  
 -- Kopp, Rachel              SR McDonell Central    14:56.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                18.50      18.50   10   
  2 Waters, Kira              JR South Shore            21.00      19.79    8   
  3 Harp, Gabby               SO Cornell                22.00      20.95    6   
  4 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                20.00      22.10    5   
  5 Eiche, Taylor             FR Shell Lake             24.10      23.65    4   
 -- Grafe, Sarah              JR Shell Lake             23.04         NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            SO Shell Lake             49.71      52.34   10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                58.00      55.18    8   
  3 Bullard, Abby             JR Ladysmith              56.00      55.46    6   
  4 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                55.00      55.64    5   
  5 Waters, Kira              JR South Shore            59.00      57.86    4   
  6 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                56.00      58.41    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                          55.23      53.58   10   
     1) Anderson, Amber SR              2) Clark, Sheri SR                
     3) Martin, Lindsey SR              4) Mikula, Nicole JR              
  2 Ladysmith                                           55.00      54.44    8   
     1) Bullard, Abby JR                2) Bullard, Emma SR               
     3) Effertz, Meggan SO              4) Boggs, Courtney FR             
  3 South Shore/Washburn                              1:01.00      59.58    6   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna JR             2) Nicoletti, Rylee FR            
     3) Rock, Morgan FR                 4) Dalbec, Skyla FR               
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                58.00      59.77    5   
     1) Dixon, Alexis JR                2) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
     3) Vavra, Kayla SR                 4) Harp, Gabby SO                 
  5 McDonell Central                                             1:05.74    4   
     1) Parkhurst, Olivia JR            2) Klimesova, Anna JR             
     3) Ohde, Rachel JR                 4) Newton, Maddie JR              
  6 Bruce                                                        1:07.57    3   
     1) Ayers, Meghan SO                2) Hause, Angela SR               
     3) Knop, Aeris FR                  4) McEathron, Katie SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                        2:09.21    2:00.23   10   
     1) Anderson, Amber SR              2) Martin, Lindsey SR             
     3) Grafe, Sarah JR                 4) Eiche, Taylor FR               
  2 South Shore/Washburn                              2:10.00    2:02.62    8   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna JR             2) Nicoletti, Rylee FR            
     3) Sauld, Emma JR                  4) Bulovsky, Maren JR             
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:04.00    2:03.87    6   
     1) Geist, Jordan SR                2) Stender, Sara SR               
     3) Lebal, Orianna FR               4) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
  4 Ladysmith                                         1:56.00    2:09.24    5   
     1) Bullard, Abby JR                2) Bullard, Emma SR               
     3) Effertz, Meggan SO              4) Skogstad, Taylor SO            
  5 McDonell Central                                             2:38.15    4   
     1) Klimesova, Anna JR              2) Eystad, Carly JR               
     3) Newton, Maddie JR               4) Ohde, Rachel JR                
 -- Bruce                                             2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Ekstrom, Destiny JR             2) Meyer, Annya SR                
     3) Lindau, Emily FR                4) Taylor, Shawnia FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                         4:37.00    4:38.60   2  10   
     1) Cleveland, Catherine SO         2) Davis, Brookelle FR            
     3) Skogstad, Taylor SO             4) Wicik, Haley JR                
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:40.00    4:42.95   2   8   
     1) Dixon, Isabelle SO              2) Moussette, Lexi SR             
     3) Lebal, Orianna FR               4) Walters, Kierra SO             
  3 Shell Lake                                        4:58.04    5:14.78   2   6   
     1) Hodget, Alyssa JR               2) Harraghy, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Grafe, Sarah JR                 4) Cox, Katie FR                  
  4 South Shore/Washburn                              5:11.00    5:27.17   1   5   
     1) Waters, Kira JR                 2) Nicoletti, Rylee FR            
     3) Collins, Dorothy JR             4) Griggs, Alexis SR              
 -- McDonell Central                                  4:52.00         NT   2 
     1) Krause, Emily JR                2) Wampler, Abby FR               
     3) Parkhurst, Olivia JR            4) Klimek, Abby JR                
 -- McDonell Central  'B'                             5:20.00         NT   1 
     1) Mrozinski, Grace SO             2) Klimesova, Anna JR             
     3) Abbe, Annabelle FR              4) Rada, Helen JR                 
 -- Bruce                                                             NT   1 
     1) Ekstrom, Destiny JR             2) Meyer, Annya SR                
     3) Lindau, Emily FR                4) Taylor, Shawnia FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                       11:43.19   11:34.34   10   
     1) Deladi, Ali FR                  2) Pokorny, Julia SO              
     3) Osborn, Lauren SR               4) Clark, Sheri SR                
  2 McDonell Central                                 11:12.00   12:01.78    8   
     1) Klimek, Abby JR                 2) Wampler, Abby FR               
     3) Rada, Helen JR                  4) Kopp, Rachel SR                
  3 Ladysmith                                        13:13.00   12:46.50    6   
     1) Cleveland, Catherine SO         2) Hetke, Serenity SO             
     3) Neiderman, Halie JR             4) Wicik, Haley JR                
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             13:00.00   13:37.20    5   
     1) Vavra, Kayla SR                 2) Vavra, Emily SO                
     3) Anders, Belle FR                4) Burns, Ashley FR               
  5 South Shore/Washburn                             13:00.00   14:04.74    4   
     1) Griggs, Alexis SR               2) Collins, Dorothy JR            
     3) Maday, Cierra JR                4) Overby, Liv JR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          SR South Shore          4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ohde, Rachel              JR McDonell Central     5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Ellie             FR Shell Lake           4-02.00    4-02.00    5.50
  3 Pokorny, Julia            SO Shell Lake           4-04.00    4-02.00    5.50
  5 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell              4-03.00    4-00.00    3.50
  5 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell              4-00.00    4-00.00    3.50
  7 Taylor, Shawnia           FR Bruce                3-10.00    3-08.00    2   
 -- Ayers, Meghan             SO Bruce                3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Deladi, Ali               FR Shell Lake           6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Cleveland, Catherine      SO Ladysmith            6-06.00    6-00.00    7   
 -- Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell              7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Lindsey           SR Shell Lake          16-07.00   15-06.50   10   
  2 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             15-06.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell             14-06.00   13-06.50    6   
  4 Pokorny, Julia            SO Shell Lake          13-02.00   13-04.50    5   
  5 Bulovsky, Maren           JR South Shore         12-09.00   13-01.00    4   
  6 Nicoletti, Rylee          FR South Shore         12-01.00   12-08.50    3   
  7 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell             13-06.00   12-08.00    2   
  8 Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Central    13-07.00   12-02.00    1   
  9 Lindau, Emily             FR Bruce               13-04.00   11-10.00  
 10 Wampler, Abby             FR McDonell Central    12-09.00   11-08.50  
 10 Sauld, Emma               JR South Shore         12-07.00   11-08.50  
 12 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell             11-00.00   11-07.50  
 13 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce               11-02.00   11-00.00  
 14 Ekstrom, Destiny          JR Bruce               10-10.00   10-04.00  
 15 Dachel, Ava               FR New Auburn          10-00.00   10-03.50  
 -- Parkhurst, Olivia         JR McDonell Central    13-04.00         ND  
 -- Dalbec, Skyla             FR South Shore         12-00.00         ND  
 -- Lafave, Madison           JR Shell Lake          10-10.00         ND  
 -- Kowalski, Courtney           Winter                               ND  
 -- Koteras, Anna             FR New Auburn          12-00.00         ND  
 -- Mikula, Nicole            JR Shell Lake          13-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            JR Shell Lake          33-04.00   31-06.00   10   
  2 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             32-00.00   30-08.50    8   
  3 Kavajecz, Alyssa          SR South Shore         31-02.00   29-09.50    6   
  4 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell             29-00.00   28-06.00    5   
  5 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell             30-00.00   28-02.00    4   
  6 Meister, Ashlea           SO Shell Lake                     27-07.50    3   
  7 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell             25-00.00   27-03.00    2   
  8 Waters, Kira              JR South Shore         28-07.00   27-01.00    1   
  9 Grafe, Sarah              JR Shell Lake                     26-11.00  
 10 Ohde, Rachel              JR McDonell Central    28-03.00   25-00.50  
 11 Hodget, Alyssa            JR Shell Lake          28-06.00   23-11.50  
 -- Mrozinski, Grace          SO McDonell Central    26-00.00         ND  
 -- Lindau, Emily             FR Bruce               27-00.00         ND  
 -- Meyer, Annya              SR Bruce               20-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Ashlea           SO Shell Lake          30-01.00   29-02.50   10   
  2 Ullom, Hannah             SO McDonell Central    27-00.00   28-01.50    8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth         SR Cornell             32-00.00   27-06.50    6   
  4 Clark, Sheri              SR Shell Lake                     27-04.50    5   
  5 Schunck, Sydney           FR Shell Lake          26-01.00   26-11.00    4   
  6 Lafave, Madison           JR Shell Lake          27-03.00   26-03.75    3   
  7 Smith, Natalie            SR Shell Lake                     26-01.50    2   
  8 Vaughn, Hailey            FR New Auburn          25-00.00   25-01.00    1   
  9 Rosales, Serena           JR South Shore         24-00.00   24-08.25  
 10 Rasmus, Anna              SR McDonell Central    23-00.00   24-07.00  
 11 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell             30-00.00   24-06.00  
 12 Galetka, Katie            JR New Auburn          24-09.00   24-01.50  
 13 Eystad, Carly             JR McDonell Central    23-00.00   23-11.00  
 14 Hoefs, Vanessa            JR Ladysmith                      23-03.00  
 15 Laub, Kalin               JR Shell Lake                     22-08.00  
 16 Matthews, Jainane         SO McDonell Central    20-00.00   22-05.50  
 17 Ranta, Heather            SO South Shore         23-00.00   21-10.50  
 18 Zimmer, Lauren            FR Ladysmith           22-00.00   21-00.50  
 19 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce               20-09.00   20-08.00  
 20 Rogitsch, Stella          SO McDonell Central    20-00.00   20-04.00  
 21 Branham, Signe            SO South Shore         20-00.00   20-02.00  
 22 Udovich, Arianna          JR Shell Lake          22-01.00   19-07.75  
 23 Rock, Morgan              FR South Shore         22-03.00   19-06.50  
 24 Ayers, Meghan             SO Bruce               18-10.00   18-08.00  
 25 Dachel, Ava               FR New Auburn          20-00.00   18-02.25  
 26 Knop, Aeris               FR Bruce               19-01.00   17-06.50  
 -- Neff, Belinda             FR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- McEathron, Katie          SO Bruce                                ND  
 -- Lawrence, Ashley          SR Shell Lake          20-05.00         ND  
 -- Tuttle, Kayla             JR Cornell             28-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundmark, Courtney        SR Cornell               100-00      87-01   10   
  2 Meister, Ashlea           SO Shell Lake             95-00      86-07    8   
  3 Laub, Kalin               JR Shell Lake             84-08      85-08    6   
  4 Lafave, Madison           JR Shell Lake             75-10      80-07    5   
  5 Rosales, Serena           JR South Shore            64-02      72-02    4   
  6 Smith, Natalie            SR Shell Lake             76-05      71-11    3   
  7 Galetka, Katie            JR New Auburn             65-00   68-10.50    2   
  8 Rasmus, Anna              SR McDonell Central       60-00      61-08    1   
  9 Ullom, Hannah             SO McDonell Central       70-00      61-02  
 10 Knop, Aeris               FR Bruce                  52-11      60-09  
 11 Eystad, Carly             JR McDonell Central       65-00      60-03  
 12 Hoefs, Vanessa            JR Ladysmith                         59-00  
 13 Vaughn, Hailey            FR New Auburn             70-00      58-11  
 13 Rogitsch, Stella          SO McDonell Central       50-00      58-11  
 15 Ranta, Heather            SO South Shore            54-07      57-03  
 16 Udovich, Arianna          JR Shell Lake             63-04   56-04.25  
 17 Matthews, Jainane         SO McDonell Central       65-00   56-03.50  
 18 Zimmer, Lauren            FR Ladysmith                      55-09.50  
 19 Wicik, Haley              JR Ladysmith                      54-07.50  
 20 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell                75-00      51-01  
 21 McEathron, Katie          SO Bruce                             50-02  
 22 Branham, Signe            SO South Shore            58-03      50-01  
 -- Neff, Belinda             FR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- Lawrence, Ashley          SR Shell Lake             51-08         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North, Austin             SR New Auburn             12.20      11.97   5  10   
  2 Hoglund, Nathan           JR McDonell Central       12.20      12.03   5   8   
  3 Vaverka, Trevor              Winter                            12.52   2   6   
  4 Wilcox, Tristin           SO South Shore            13.00      12.60   5   5   
  5 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Central       12.72      12.77   5   4   
  6 Kubik, Bradley            FR South Shore            13.10      12.91   4   3   
  7 Shong, Matt                  Winter                            13.10   1   2   
  8 Ngo, Tom                  SR McDonell Central       13.93      13.17   4   1   
  9 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Central       13.32      13.29   4 
 10 Tainter, Jay              FR Cornell                12.50      13.43   5 
 11 Tesch, Tyler                 Winter                            13.48   1 
 12 Golubiff, Walker          SR Bruce                             13.56   2 
 13 Smiskey, Jakeb            FR McDonell Central       14.00      13.63   3 
 14 Tozer, Jalen              JR McDonell Central       14.00      13.77   3 
 15 Koepp, Austin             JR McDonell Central       14.00      14.11   3 
 16 Schweitzer, James         FR Ladysmith              13.00      14.18   5 
 17 Adams, Nathan             JR Bruce                             14.26   2 
 18 Christian, Mason          SR Bruce                             14.32   1 
 19 Foster, Bridger           SO South Shore            15.00      14.54   2 
 20 Korpela, Moya             FR South Shore            15.00      15.47   2 
 21 Arton, Stephan            SO New Auburn             15.50      15.73   2 
 -- Normand, Jonathan         JR McDonell Central       13.62         NT   4 
 -- Nielsen, Daniel           FR Shell Lake             14.55         NT   3 
 -- Tomkowiak, Michael        FR South Shore            13.40         NT   4 
 -- Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell                14.00         NT   3 
 -- Wallace, Quinn            SO Bruce                                NT   1 
 -- Rognholt, Tyler           JR Shell Lake             13.75         NT   4 
 -- Moore, Prestyn            SR Cornell                14.00         NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           JR McDonell Central       24.19      24.22   5  10   
  2 North, Austin             SR New Auburn             25.00      24.64   5   8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                25.00      24.94   5   6   
  4 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                25.50      25.34   5   5   
  5 Branham, Roger            JR South Shore            26.80      26.20   4   4   
  6 Kelley, Josh              SO Bruce                  26.46      26.59   4   3   
  7 Tozer, Jalen              JR McDonell Central       27.68      26.61   3   2   
  8 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Central       25.87      26.80   5   1   
  9 Sakamoto, Natsuki         JR New Auburn             27.00      26.97   4 
 10 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Central       27.03      27.53   3 
 11 VanDyke, Dan              FR McDonell Central       27.19      27.54   3 
 12 Smiskey, Jakeb            FR McDonell Central       28.78      27.55   3 
 13 Vaughn, Zach              SR New Auburn             30.00      28.18   2 
 14 Schweitzer, James         FR Ladysmith              32.00      28.36   1 
 15 Hoffman, Dakota           FR Bruce                             28.38   1 
 16 Warren, William              Winter                            28.44   1 
 17 Foster, Bridger           SO South Shore            30.00      30.53   2 
 18 Cleveland, Alex           SO Ladysmith              32.00      31.80   2 
 19 Korpela, Moya             FR South Shore            30.00      32.17   2 
 -- Klein, Ben                JR McDonell Central       26.97         NT   4 
 -- Heath, Damien                Winter                               NT   1 
 -- Rusch, Evan               FR South Shore            29.00         NT   2 
 -- Baughman, Hayden          SO McDonell Central       25.97         NT   5 
 -- Fogelberg, Luke           JR Shell Lake             26.69         NT   4 
 -- Pokorny, Luke             JR Shell Lake             26.69         NT   4 
 -- Rolli, Isaiah             FR Ladysmith              32.00         NT   1 
 -- Dachel, Daniel            JR McDonell Central       27.98         NT   3 
 -- Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell                28.00         NT   3 
 -- Wistrom, Joshua           FR Shell Lake             29.03         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           JR McDonell Central       53.56      53.97   4  10   
  2 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                55.00      56.42   4   8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                56.00      57.52   4   6   
  4 Smith, Evan               SR McDonell Central       56.18      58.74   4   5   
  5 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                58.00      59.48   4   4   
  6 Smith, Nick               SR South Shore          1:05.00    1:01.52   2   3   
  7 Meeker, Ryan              FR South Shore          1:07.00    1:02.13   2   2   
  8 Edinger, Elijah           FR New Auburn           1:06.00    1:05.35   2   1   
  9 Warbalow, Tristin         JR South Shore          1:10.00    1:05.59   1 
 10 Vaughn, Zach              SR New Auburn           1:12.00    1:07.41   1 
 11 Schweitzer, James         FR Ladysmith            1:10.00    1:07.69   2 
 12 Wistrom, Joshua           FR Shell Lake           1:06.72    1:08.05   2 
 13 Guenther, Gus             FR South Shore          1:10.00    1:08.68   1 
 -- Boehm, Simon              SR New Auburn           1:05.00         NT   2 
 -- VanDyke, Dan              FR McDonell Central       58.51         NT   3 
 -- Tozer, Jalen              JR McDonell Central       59.88         NT   3 
 -- Garza, Zach               SO Ladysmith              56.00         NT   4 
 -- Palumbo, Jacob            FR Ladysmith              59.00         NT   3 
 -- Lasarge, Dakota           FR Shell Lake           1:14.04         NT   1 
 -- Krisik, Alex              JR Ladysmith              58.00         NT   3 
 -- Weimer, Chase             SR Ladysmith              58.00         NT   3 
 -- Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith              58.00         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Central     2:11.00    2:09.59   2  10   
  2 Liphart, Colin            SR South Shore          2:20.00    2:12.16   2   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Charlie       FR McDonell Central     2:13.00    2:13.12   2   6   
  4 Jordan, Jarret            SR McDonell Central     2:16.00    2:17.70   2   5   
  5 Berg, Connor              FR Ladysmith            2:22.00    2:19.31   2   4   
  6 Collins, Dalton           SO South Shore          2:26.00    2:19.78   2   3   
  7 Huffcutt, Joey            SO McDonell Central     2:20.00    2:21.43   2   2   
  8 Tozer, Peyton             SO McDonell Central     2:22.00    2:23.49   2   1   
  9 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith            2:33.00    2:25.90   1 
 10 VanDyke, Dave             SR McDonell Central     2:19.00    2:26.20   2 
 11 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              2:23.00    2:26.30   2 
 12 Fischer, Noah             JR New Auburn           2:46.00    2:33.99   1 
 13 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell              2:29.00    2:35.10   1 
 14 Guenther, Gus             FR South Shore          2:50.00    2:41.54   1 
 15 Robey, Remington          FR New Auburn           2:56.00    2:54.35   1 
 16 Buchmann, Tim             JR McDonell Central     2:48.00    3:09.01   1 
 17 Baker, Andrew             SO New Auburn           3:21.00    3:20.58   1 
 -- Lasarge, Dakota           FR Shell Lake           3:02.23         NT   1 
 -- Revai, David              JR McDonell Central     2:58.00         NT   1 
 -- Parish, Daniel            SR Shell Lake           2:38.40         NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liphart, Colin            SR South Shore          5:10.00    4:52.98   10   
  2 Jordan, Jarret            SR McDonell Central     5:00.00    4:57.99    8   
  3 Hetke, Dale               SO Ladysmith            5:11.00    5:06.45    6   
  4 Berg, Connor              FR Ladysmith            5:12.00    5:08.86    5   
  5 Hagstrom, Austin          SR Bruce                           5:11.82    4   
  6 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell              5:25.00    5:15.36    3   
  7 Hilger, Brandon           SR New Auburn           5:20.00    5:18.56    2   
  8 Schierman, Hunter         SO South Shore          5:46.00    5:19.34    1   
  9 Warren, William              Winter                          5:20.10  
 10 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell              5:40.00    5:34.08  
 11 Fischer, Noah             JR New Auburn           5:50.00    5:39.87  
 12 Anderson, Marty           JR Shell Lake           6:12.00    5:52.52  
 13 Swan, Nathiel             JR Shell Lake           6:23.00    5:54.50  
 14 Buchmann, Tim             JR McDonell Central     6:00.00    5:55.70  
 15 Adams, Hunter             FR Bruce                           6:16.08  
 -- Doe, Andrew               SO Bruce                                NT  
 -- VanDyke, Dave             SR McDonell Central     5:20.00         NT  
 -- Tozer, Peyton             SO McDonell Central     5:28.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Central    10:23.00   11:18.92   10   
  2 Bauer, Brady              SR McDonell Central    11:20.00   11:19.43    8   
  3 Hetke, Dale               SO Ladysmith           11:37.00   11:30.18    6   
  4 Hilger, Brandon           SR New Auburn          11:48.00   12:03.89    5   
  5 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell             12:30.00   12:19.68    4   
  6 Anderson, Marty           JR Shell Lake          15:12.62   14:09.88    3   
  7 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell             14:00.00   15:05.22    2   
  8 Tesch, Tyler                 Winter                         15:17.73    1   
 -- Schemenauer, Seth         JR McDonell Central    11:28.00         NT  
 -- Kubik, Matt               SR South Shore         11:43.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                18.00      18.36   2  10   
  2 Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn             20.00      20.49   2   8   
  3 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                22.00      21.32   1   6   
  4 Venables, William         SO Bruce                  22.81      22.27   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Jacob             SO New Auburn             22.00      23.10   2   4   
  6 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                22.00      23.32   2   3   
 -- Anderson, Tyler           SO Bruce                                NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                46.00      43.13   10   
  2 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                48.00      48.05    8   
  3 Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn             50.00      50.94    6   
  4 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                48.00      52.07    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Auburn                                          48.80      48.34   2  10   
     1) Hilger, Brandon SR              2) Butterfield, Kaleb SR          
     3) North, Dylan SO                 4) North, Austin SR               
  2 Winter                                                         49.70   1   8   
     1) Heath, Damien                   2) Shong, Matt                    
     3) Tesch, Tyler                    4) Vaverka, Trevor                
  3 Ladysmith                                           47.00      50.13   2   6   
     1) Friedel, Vince SR               2) Rolli, Isaiah FR               
     3) Krisik, Alex JR                 4) Palumbo, Jacob FR              
  4 South Shore/Washburn                                53.00      51.20   2   5   
     1) Branham, Roger JR               2) Warbalow, Tristin JR           
     3) Kubik, Bradley FR               4) Waters, Kyler FR               
  5 Shell Lake                                          52.10      52.40   2   4   
     1) Nelson, Linden JR               2) Udovich, Nick FR               
     3) Pokorny, Luke JR                4) Fogelberg, Luke JR             
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                50.00      52.52   2   3   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Grape, Josh SO                 
     3) Tainter, Jay FR                 4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
  7 McDonell Central                                    53.86      54.62   1   2   
     1) Zumbrock, Derek SR              2) Dachel, Daniel JR              
     3) Koepp, Austin JR                4) Normand, Jonathan JR           
  8 Bruce                                                          55.54   1   1   
     1) Adams, Hunter FR                2) Adams, Nathan JR               
     3) Christian, Mason SR             4) Hoffman, Dakota FR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:46.00    1:45.45   2  10   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Girard, Kyle SR                
     3) Parkhurst, Nate JR              4) Tainter, Jay FR                
  2 Ladysmith                                         1:47.00    1:47.05   2   8   
     1) Friedel, Vince SR               2) Cleveland, Alex SO             
     3) Krisik, Alex JR                 4) Palumbo, Jacob FR              
  3 Shell Lake                                        1:57.00    1:48.30   1   6   
     1) Hopke, Dominic JR               2) Nelson, Linden JR              
     3) Udovich, Nick FR                4) Rognholt, Tyler JR             
  4 McDonell Central  'B'                             1:58.00   x1:50.87   1 
     1) Ngo, Tom SR                     2) Klein, Ben JR                  
     3) Shi, Kevin SO                   4) Smiskey, Jakeb FR              
  5 McDonell Central                                  1:47.00    1:51.74   2   5   
     1) Zumbrock, Derek SR              2) Dachel, Daniel JR              
     3) Swoboda, Eli FR                 4) Normand, Jonathan JR           
  6 Bruce                                             1:50.00    1:52.39   2   4   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin SR             2) Keeble, Spencer SO             
     3) Hoffman, Dakota FR              4) Kelley, Josh SO                
  7 South Shore/Washburn                              1:53.00    2:01.54   1   3   
     1) Branham, Roger JR               2) Sorenson, Conner SO            
     3) Tomkowiak, Michael FR           4) Rusch, Evan FR                 
 -- New Auburn                                        1:45.00         NT   2 
     1) Sakamoto, Natsuki JR            2) Butterfield, Kaleb SR          
     3) Taylor, Jacob SO                4) North, Dylan SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  3:52.00    3:51.09   10   
     1) Smith, Evan SR                  2) VanDyke, Dave SR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey SO               4) Bleskachek, Charlie FR         
  2 Ladysmith                                         3:55.00    3:51.83    8   
     1) Friedel, Vince SR               2) Garza, Zach SO                 
     3) Calkins, Kodiak FR              4) Weimer, Chase SR               
  3 South Shore/Washburn                              4:22.00    4:01.30    6   
     1) Collins, Dalton SO              2) Liphart, Colin SR              
     3) Meeker, Ryan FR                 4) Kubik, Bradley FR              
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              3:55.00    4:03.17    5   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Glaus, Kyle FR                 
     3) Geist, Luke FR                  4) Girard, Kyle SR                
  5 New Auburn                                        4:20.00    4:26.70    4   
     1) Sakamoto, Natsuki JR            2) Edinger, Elijah FR             
     3) Boehm, Simon SR                 4) Buss, Travis SO                
 -- McDonell Central  'B'                             4:00.00         NT  
     1) Jordan, Jarret SR               2) VanDyke, Dan FR                
     3) Shi, Kevin SO                   4) Revai, David JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  9:00.00    9:18.20   10   
     1) Bauer, Brady SR                 2) Smith, Evan SR                 
     3) Huffcutt, Joey SO               4) Bleskachek, Charlie FR         
  2 South Shore/Washburn                             10:14.00    9:41.37    8   
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Collins, Dalton SO             
     3) Kubik, Matt SR                  4) Meeker, Ryan FR                
  3 Bruce                                             9:48.00   10:09.72    6   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin SR             2) Keeble, Spencer SO             
     3) Venables, William SO            4) Golubiff, Walker SR            
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             11:00.00   10:10.51    5   
     1) Boehm, Levi JR                  2) Willmarth, Wyatt FR            
     3) Thompson, Luke FR               4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
  5 Ladysmith                                        12:00.00   10:15.71    4   
     1) Hetke, Dale SO                  2) Rolli, Isaiah FR               
     3) Gomez, Christian JR             4) Berg, Connor FR                
  6 New Auburn                                       10:40.00   10:54.74    3   
     1) Robey, Remington FR             2) Fischer, Noah JR               
     3) Edinger, Elijah FR              4) Boehm, Simon SR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranta, Adam               SR South Shore          5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell              6-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Central     5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 North, Austin             SR New Auburn           5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn           5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 North, Dylan              SO New Auburn           5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  7 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell              5-00.00    5-00.00    0.75
  7 Schierman, Hunter         SO South Shore          4-10.00    5-00.00    0.75
  7 Vaverka, Trevor              Winter                          5-00.00    0.75
  7 Shong, Matt                  Winter                          5-00.00    0.75
 11 Schweitzer, James         FR Ladysmith                       4-10.00  
 11 Waters, Kyler             FR South Shore          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Palumbo, Jacob            FR Ladysmith                       4-08.00  
 13 Weimer, Chase             SR Ladysmith                       4-08.00  
 15 Ngo, Tom                  SR McDonell Central     4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Ohde, Eric                JR McDonell Central     5-04.00         NH  
 -- Buss, Travis              SO New Auburn           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Doe, Andrew               SO Bruce                                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedel, Vince            SR Ladysmith           10-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell             11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Udovich, Nick             FR Shell Lake           8-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Keeble, Spencer           SO Bruce                9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              8-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Central     9-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Hetke, Dale               SO Ladysmith            8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Dachel, Daniel            JR McDonell Central     9-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Nielsen, Daniel           FR Shell Lake           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Haynes, Erick             FR Shell Lake           5-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Parish, Daniel            SR Shell Lake           6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             18-00.00   18-01.50   10   
  2 Wilcox, Tristin           SO South Shore         17-00.00   17-11.50    8   
  3 Hagstrom, Austin          SR Bruce               17-11.00   17-11.00    6   
  4 Ranta, Adam               SR South Shore         18-00.00   17-08.50    5   
  5 Butterfield, Kaleb        SR New Auburn          16-00.00   16-01.00    4   
  6 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Central    16-09.00   15-09.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Jacob             SO New Auburn          17-00.00   15-06.50    1.50
  7 North, Dylan              SO New Auburn          16-00.00   15-06.50    1.50
  9 Klein, Ben                JR McDonell Central               15-05.00  
 10 Waters, Kyler             FR South Shore         16-00.00   15-04.50  
 10 Sorenson, Conner          SO South Shore         15-00.00   15-04.50  
 12 Venables, William         SO Bruce               11-09.00   15-00.00  
 13 Warren, William              Winter                         14-11.00  
 14 Keeble, Spencer           SO Bruce               15-09.00   14-10.00  
 15 Ngo, Tom                  SR McDonell Central    15-00.00   14-08.50  
 16 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith                      14-05.50  
 17 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell             16-06.00   14-02.50  
 18 Shi, Kevin                SO McDonell Central               13-02.50  
 19 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Central    14-06.00   13-02.00  
 20 Smiskey, Jakeb            FR McDonell Central               12-05.00  
 -- Koepp, Austin             JR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- Tozer, Jalen              JR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- VanDyke, Dan              FR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- Normand, Jonathan         JR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- Revai, David              JR McDonell Central                     ND  
 -- Rusch, Evan               FR South Shore         15-00.00         ND  
 -- Tomkowiak, Michael        FR South Shore         16-00.00         ND  
 -- Pokorny, Luke             JR Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Heath, Damien                Winter                               ND  
 -- Warbalow, Tristin         JR South Shore         17-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Tyler           SO Bruce                                ND  
 -- Wallace, Quinn            SO Bruce               11-02.00         ND  
 -- Hoglund, Nathan           JR McDonell Central    17-02.00         ND  
 -- Rognholt, Tyler           JR Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Vaughn, Zach              SR New Auburn          14-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           SO South Shore         37-00.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 Ranta, Adam               SR South Shore         37-00.00   39-01.50    8   
  3 Hagstrom, Austin          SR Bruce               40-10.00   38-02.50    6   
  4 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             38-00.00   37-03.50    5   
  5 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell             37-00.00   36-07.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Linden            JR Shell Lake          35-11.00   36-04.50    3   
  7 Waters, Kyler             FR South Shore         34-00.00   33-01.00    2   
  8 Sakamoto, Natsuki         JR New Auburn          31-00.00   32-11.50    1   
  9 Venables, William         SO Bruce               33-11.00   31-10.00  
 10 Boehm, Simon              SR New Auburn          31-00.00   31-07.00  
 11 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell             32-00.00   30-08.50  
 12 Kelley, Josh              SO Bruce               32-02.00   30-04.00  
 -- Tainter, Jay              FR Cornell             32-00.00         ND  
 -- Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell             30-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell             42-00.00   41-01.50   10   
  2 Parkhurst, Caleb          SR McDonell Central    33-00.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Zumbrock, Derek           SR McDonell Central    38-00.00   37-01.00    6   
  4 Schick, Brant             SR South Shore         35-00.00   35-06.00    5   
  5 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell             35-00.00   35-05.50    4   
  6 Baughman, Hayden          SO McDonell Central    35-00.00   34-06.50    3   
  7 Pokorny, Luke             JR Shell Lake          27-00.00   33-06.00    1.50
  7 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Central    32-00.00   33-06.00    1.50
  9 Johnson, Andrew           FR South Shore         32-11.00   32-10.50  
 10 Adams, Nathan             JR Bruce               35-04.00   32-06.50  
 11 Chen Luo, Alex            JR McDonell Central    33-06.00   32-04.50  
 12 Helsign, John                Winter                         31-08.00  
 13 Hipsher, Zach             SR South Shore         31-10.00   31-05.00  
 14 Tesch, Tyler                 Winter                         31-01.00  
 15 Hopke, Dominic            JR Shell Lake          31-00.00   30-10.00  
 16 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell             32-00.00   30-05.50  
 17 Haller, Garrett           SR New Auburn          33-00.00   30-01.00  
 18 Weimert, Noah             FR McDonell Central    28-00.00   28-11.00  
 19 Hawbaker, Dan             JR South Shore         25-00.00   27-11.00  
 20 Calkins, Kodiak           FR Ladysmith           25-00.00   25-09.50  
 21 Baker, Andrew             SO New Auburn          21-00.00   22-08.50  
 22 Adams, Hunter             FR Bruce               24-01.00   22-07.50  
 23 Moore, Prestyn            SR Cornell             28-00.00   21-09.50  
 -- Ohde, Eric                JR McDonell Central    35-00.00         ND  
 -- Haines, Isaac             JR Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Hoffman, Dakota           FR Bruce               28-09.00         ND  
 -- Christian, Mason          SR Bruce                                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                JR McDonell Central      130-00  131-03.25   10   
  2 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell               115-00  118-02.50    8   
  3 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               110-00  117-07.50    6   
  4 Schick, Brant             SR South Shore           100-00     110-01    5   
  5 Adams, Nathan             JR Bruce                  85-10  102-06.50    4   
  6 Sorenson, Conner          SO South Shore            78-00   97-04.25    3   
  7 Haller, Garrett           SR New Auburn            100-10   96-07.50    2   
  8 Zumbrock, Derek           SR McDonell Central      100-00   96-04.50    1   
  9 Hopke, Dominic            JR Shell Lake             88-10   92-08.25  
 10 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell               100-00   91-08.25  
 11 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell                80-00   89-00.75  
 12 Berg, Connor              FR Ladysmith                         79-05  
 13 Chen Luo, Alex            JR McDonell Central       70-00   74-08.50  
 14 Johnson, Andrew           FR South Shore            70-00   72-10.25  
 15 Hipsher, Zach             SR South Shore            75-00   72-04.25  
 16 Calkins, Kodiak           FR Ladysmith                      68-10.75  
 17 Weimert, Noah             FR McDonell Central       75-00   67-08.50  
 18 Hawbaker, Dan             JR South Shore            75-00   66-02.50  
 19 Cleveland, Alex           SO Ladysmith                         66-00  
 20 Adams, Hunter             FR Bruce                  67-06      65-04  
 21 Nelson, Linden            JR Shell Lake             75-00      55-08  
 22 Haynes, Erick             FR Shell Lake             52-06      55-03  
 23 Rolli, Isaiah             FR Ladysmith                      52-06.50  
 -- Baughman, Hayden          SO McDonell Central       80-00         ND  
 -- Baughman, Mack            SR McDonell Central      110-00         ND  
 -- Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell                70-00         ND  
 -- Haines, Isaac             JR Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Moore, Prestyn            SR Cornell                70-00         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Zach              SR New Auburn             75-00         ND  
 -- Buss, Travis              SO New Auburn             90-00         ND  
 -- Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell                90-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shell Lake                 189        2) Cornell/Lake Holcomb      165.50
    3) South Shore/Washburn       116.50     4) McDonell Central           83   
    5) Ladysmith                   80        6) Bruce                       5   
    7) New Auburn                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       170.25     2) McDonell Central          161   
    3) South Shore/Washburn       117.75     4) New Auburn                 83   
    5) Ladysmith                   59        6) Bruce                      44   
    7) Shell Lake                  23.50     8) Winter                     18.50