Licensed to Flambeau High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 08:22 PM

                East Lakeland Conference Meet 2015 - 5/19/2015                 

                             Flambeau High School                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Girls High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Hoff, McKylie                Praire Farm            4-08.00   10   

  2 Gygi, Danielle               Cornell Lake Hol      J4-08.00    8   

  3 Thompson, Gabrielle          Cameron               J4-08.00    6   

  4 Wallace, Kylee               Praire Farm            4-00.00    5   

  5 Moen, Maddy                  Cameron               J4-00.00    4   

  6 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                 J4-00.00    3   

  7 Ollinger, Megan              Bruce                 J4-00.00    2   

 

Event 2  Boys High Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Harriman, Justin             Cameron                5-06.00   10   

  2 Hetke, Colton                Cornell Lake Hol       5-04.00    8   

  3 North, Dylan                 New Auburn            J5-04.00    6   

  4 Klefstad, Eric               Praire Farm           J5-04.00    5   

  5 Nedland, Matt                Cornell Lake Hol       5-02.00    3.50

  5 North, Austin                New Auburn             5-02.00    3.50

  7 Carstenson, hauke            Cameron               J5-02.00    2   

  8 Scoles, James                Bruce                  4-10.00    1   

 

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau               8-09.00   10   

  2 Schroeder, Gretchen          Cornell Lake Hol       8-06.00    8   

  3 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                  8-03.00    6   

  4 Geist, Jordan                Cornell Lake Hol       7-06.00    5   

  5 Bechtel, Kelsey              Flambeau               7-00.00    3.50

  5 Daniels, Katie               Cameron                7-00.00    3.50

  7 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell Lake Hol      J7-00.00    2   

  8 Richter, Meranda             Cameron                6-06.00    1   

 

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Nedland, Eric                Cornell Lake Hol      11-00.00   10   

  2 Fye, Shannon                 Flambeau              10-06.00    7   

  2 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau              10-06.00    7   

  4 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell Lake Hol     J10-06.00    5   

  5 Gillet, Hunter               Cameron                9-00.00    3.50

  5 Parker, Justin               Bruce                  9-00.00    3.50

  7 Keeble, Spencer              Bruce                 J9-00.00    2   

 

Event 5  Girls Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Baures, Bekka                Cameron               15-00.00q 

  2 Dixon, Isabella              Cornell Lake Hol      13-08.00q 

  3 Stender, Sara                Cornell Lake Hol      13-07.00q 

  4 Walters, Kierra              Cornell Lake Hol      13-05.00q 

  5 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau              12-08.00q 

  6 Purnala, Chelsea             Cameron               12-05.50q 

  7 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau              12-05.00q 

  8 Ekstrom, Desinty             Bruce                 11-07.00q 

  9 Ludescher, Morgan            Flambeau              11-06.00  

 10 Hause, Angela                Bruce                 11-05.00  

 11 Salmonson, Ashley            Cameron               10-05.00  

 12 Chase, Natasha               Bruce                  9-10.00  

 

Event 5  Girls Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Baures, Bekka                Cameron               15-01.00   10   

  2 Walters, Kierra              Cornell Lake Hol      14-04.50    8   

  3 Stender, Sara                Cornell Lake Hol      14-03.50    6   

  4 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau              14-03.00    5   

  5 Dixon, Isabella              Cornell Lake Hol      13-08.00    4   

  6 Purnala, Chelsea             Cameron               12-10.00    3   

  7 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau              12-07.00    2   

  8 Ekstrom, Desinty             Bruce                 12-00.00    1   

 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Scheis, Garret               Cameron               20-05.00q 

  2 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               19-04.00q 

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol      17-08.00q 

  4 Taylor, Jacob                New Auburn            16-04.00q 

  5 Nedland, Eric                Cornell Lake Hol      15-09.00q 

  6 Thompson, Jordan             Praire Farm           15-08.50q 

  7 Eiffler, David               Bruce                 15-04.00q 

  8 Carstenson, hauke            Cameron               15-00.00q 

  9 Fisher, Doug                 Bruce                 14-08.50  

 10 Minter, Eric                 Flambeau              13-11.00  

 10 Schwaller, Lance             Flambeau              13-11.00  

 12 Vaugh, Zach                  New Auburn            13-03.00  

 13 Arton, Stephan               New Auburn            11-05.00  

 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Scheis, Garret               Cameron               20-05.00   10   

  2 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               19-04.00    8   

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol      17-08.00    6   

  4 Taylor, Jacob                New Auburn            16-04.00    5   

  5 Nedland, Eric                Cornell Lake Hol      16-00.00    4   

  6 Carstenson, hauke            Cameron               15-08.50    3   

  7 Thompson, Jordan             Praire Farm          J15-08.50    2   

  8 Eiffler, David               Bruce                 15-07.00    1   

 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hestad, Kiara                Cameron               29-10.00q 

  2 Dixon, Isabella              Cornell Lake Hol      29-04.00q 

  2 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell Lake Hol      29-04.00q 

  4 Glaser, Amber                Praire Farm           28-11.00q 

  5 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell Lake Hol      26-11.00q 

  6 Clifford, Grace              Bruce                 19-09.00q 

 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell Lake Hol      31-05.00   10   

  2 Hestad, Kiara                Cameron               30-09.50    8   

  3 Dixon, Isabella              Cornell Lake Hol      29-05.50    6   

  4 Glaser, Amber                Praire Farm           29-02.00    5   

  5 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell Lake Hol      26-11.00    4   

  6 Clifford, Grace              Bruce                 19-09.00    3   

 

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Scheis, Garret               Cameron               43-06.00q 

  2 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               42-04.50q 

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol      38-10.00q 

  4 Gillet, Hunter               Cameron               37-05.00q 

  5 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn            34-02.50q 

  6 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce                 33-11.00q 

  7 Wilson, Brandon              Flambeau              32-00.00q 

  8 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                 30-05.00q 

  9 Schwaller, Lance             Flambeau              29-01.00  

 10 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                 28-02.00  

 

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Scheis, Garret               Cameron               43-06.00   10   

  2 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               42-04.50    8   

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol      38-10.00    6   

  4 Gillet, Hunter               Cameron               37-05.00    5   

  5 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn            34-07.50    4   

  6 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce                 33-11.00    3   

  7 Wilson, Brandon              Flambeau              32-00.00    2   

  8 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                 30-05.00    1   

 

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau              90-03.50q 

  2 Lundmark, Courtney           Cornell Lake Hol         88-00q 

  3 Rassbach, Megan              Praire Farm           85-09.50q 

  4 Bates, Amanda                Praire Farm              82-03q 

  5 Winiarczyck, Holly           Cameron                  76-11q 

  6 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn            74-00.25q 

  7 Short, lexi                  Cornell Lake Hol      62-00.50q 

  8 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau              61-11.50q 

  9 Kwak, Alexis                 Praire Farm           57-00.50  

 10 Lund, Becky                  Flambeau                 49-01  

 11 Richter, Kelsey              Cameron               48-10.50  

 

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau              90-03.50   10   

  2 Lundmark, Courtney           Cornell Lake Hol         88-00    8   

  3 Rassbach, Megan              Praire Farm           85-09.50    6   

  4 Winiarczyck, Holly           Cameron               85-08.50    5   

  5 Bates, Amanda                Praire Farm              82-03    4   

  6 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn            74-00.25    3   

  7 Short, lexi                  Cornell Lake Hol         73-00    2   

  8 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau              61-11.50    1   

 

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                147-07q 

  2 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell Lake Hol     106-05.25q 

  3 Schrieber, Shelby            Winter               105-07.50q 

  4 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron              103-11.50q 

  5 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                   102-01q 

  6 Grape, Josh                  Cornell Lake Hol        101-11q 

  7 Haller, Garrett              New Auburn           100-10.75q 

  8 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce                 94-08.50q 

  9 Figueroa, Mikey              Cameron                  92-10  

 10 Mayer, Adam                  Praire Farm              89-11  

 11 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn               88-04  

 12 Fisk, Austin                 Cornell Lake Hol      80-02.25  

 13 Kenealy, Alex                Flambeau              75-02.50  

 

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                147-07   10   

  2 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                 111-00    8   

  3 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                110-04.75    6   

  4 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell Lake Hol     106-05.25    5   

  5 Schrieber, Shelby            Winter               105-07.50    4   

  6 Grape, Josh                  Cornell Lake Hol        101-11    3   

  7 Haller, Garrett              New Auburn           100-10.75    2   

  8 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce                 94-08.50    1   

 

Event 11  Girls Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell Lake Hol      33-06.00q 

  2 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau              32-11.00q 

  3 Beeksrna, Erika              Cameron               32-09.00q 

  4 Bates, Amanda                Praire Farm           30-08.00q 

  5 Rassbach, Megan              Praire Farm           29-05.00q 

  6 Short, lexi                  Cornell Lake Hol      29-00.00q 

  7 Martin, Lascey               Winter                28-11.00q 

  8 Pacholke, Carlli             Cameron               27-06.00q 

  9 Fenske, Madison              Flambeau              27-05.00  

 10 Winiarczyck, Holly           Cameron               26-11.00  

 11 Kwak, Alexis                 Praire Farm           24-02.00  

 12 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn            23-10.00  

 13 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce                 20-06.00  

 

Event 11  Girls Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau              34-07.00   10   

  2 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell Lake Hol      33-06.00    8   

  3 Beeksrna, Erika              Cameron               33-02.00    6   

  4 Bates, Amanda                Praire Farm           30-08.00    5   

  5 Rassbach, Megan              Praire Farm           30-00.00    4   

  6 Short, lexi                  Cornell Lake Hol      29-04.00    3   

  7 Martin, Lascey               Winter                29-02.00    2   

  8 Pacholke, Carlli             Cameron               27-06.00    1   

 

Event 12  Boys Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell Lake Hol      39-09.00q 

  2 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn            39-02.00q 

  3 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau              39-01.00q 

  4 Mayer, Adam                  Praire Farm           38-03.00q 

  5 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                 36-11.00q 

  6 Santana, Jared               Cameron               35-09.00q 

  7 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn            34-11.00q 

  8 Johnson, Dillan              Cornell Lake Hol      34-08.00q 

  9 Fuller, Trevor               Bruce                 33-08.00  

 10 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron               31-09.00  

 11 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce                 31-05.00  

 12 Kenealy, Alex                Flambeau              25-03.00  

 

Event 12  Boys Shot Put

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau              53-09.00   10   

  2 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell Lake Hol      39-09.00    8   

  3 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn            39-06.00    6   

  4 Mayer, Adam                  Praire Farm           38-04.00    5   

  5 Santana, Jared               Cameron               37-06.00    4   

  6 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                 36-11.00    3   

  7 Johnson, Dillan              Cornell Lake Hol      35-03.00    2   

  8 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn            34-11.00    1   

 

Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Praire Farm  'A'                                    9:00.31   10   

  2 New Auburn  'A'                                     9:51.65    8   

     1) Boehm, Roland                   2) Baker, Tyler                   

     3) Vaugh, Zach                     4) Taylor, Jacob                  

  3 Bruce  'A'                                          9:58.27    6   

     1) Parker, Justin                  2) Keeble, Spencer                

     3) Fisher, Doug                    4) Nagel, Kris                    

  4 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                         12:05.40    5   

     1) Guider, Lukas                   2) Halpin, Nick                   

     3) Gehrt, Alex                     4) Strabley, Prestyn              

 

Event 14  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                         12:15.02   10   

     1) Moussette, Lexi                 2) Ewer, Amanda                   

     3) Vavra, Emily                    4) Moreen, Thia                   

  2 Bruce  'A'                                         13:44.37    8   

     1) Hause, Angela                   2) Ollinger, Megan                

     3) Chase, Natasha                  4) Zimmerman, Amanda              

 

Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Nedland, Eric                Cornell Lake Hol         17.96   10   

  2 Hetke, Colton                Cornell Lake Hol         18.50    8   

  3 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                    19.65    5.50

  3 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell Lake Hol         19.65    5.50

  5 Nelson, Steven               Praire Farm              21.59    4   

  6 Zimmerman, Will              Bruce                    25.24    3   

 

Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau                 18.34   10   

  2 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                    18.91    8   

  3 Hoff, McKylie                Praire Farm              19.06    6   

  4 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell Lake Hol         19.18    5   

  5 Gygi, Danielle               Cornell Lake Hol         19.56    4   

 

Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  10.88q  2 

  2 North, Austin                New Auburn               11.47q  1 

  3 Scoles, James                Bruce                    11.94q  1 

  4 Minter, Eric                 Flambeau                 12.00q  2 

  5 Peterson, Dustin             Flambeau                 12.54q  2 

  6 Eiffler, David               Bruce                    12.62q  2 

  7 Figueroa, Mikey              Cameron                  12.75q  1 

  8 Arton, Stephan               New Auburn               14.53q  1 

  9 Kirkwood, Alex               Praire Farm              15.22   2 

 

Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  11.15   10   

  2 North, Austin                New Auburn               11.87    8   

  3 Scoles, James                Bruce                    12.09    6   

  4 Minter, Eric                 Flambeau                 12.84    5   

  5 Eiffler, David               Bruce                   J12.84    4   

  6 Peterson, Dustin             Flambeau                 12.91    3   

  7 Figueroa, Mikey              Cameron                  12.96    2   

  8 Arton, Stephan               New Auburn               15.24    1   

 

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Glaser, Amber                Praire Farm              13.11q  2 

  2 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau                 13.28q  2 

  3 Hestad, Kiara                Cameron                  13.50q  1 

  4 Geist, Jordan                Cornell Lake Hol         13.51q  1 

  5 Martin, Lascey               Winter                   14.37q  1 

  6 Saffert, Brittany            Cameron                  14.49q  2 

  7 Ekstrom, Desinty             Bruce                    14.62q  2 

  8 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau                 14.77q  2 

  9 Feiereisen, Brittany         Flambeau                 15.50   1 

 

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Glaser, Amber                Praire Farm              13.18   10   

  2 Hestad, Kiara                Cameron                  13.19    8   

  3 Saffert, Brittany            Cameron                  13.56    6   

  4 Geist, Jordan                Cornell Lake Hol         13.62    5   

  5 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau                 13.72    4   

  6 Martin, Lascey               Winter                   14.28    3   

  7 Ekstrom, Desinty             Bruce                    14.68    2   

  8 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau                 14.93    1   

 

Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Scheel, Hunter               Praire Farm            4:56.15   10   

  2 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn             4:57.24    8   

  3 Parker, Justin               Bruce                  5:08.90    6   

  4 Klefstad, Eric               Praire Farm            5:15.65    5   

  5 Peterson, Sam                Cornell Lake Hol       5:21.43    4   

  6 Nedland, Matt                Cornell Lake Hol       5:25.56    3   

  7 McGregor, Sean               Cameron                5:26.93    2   

  8 Tellier, Anthony             Flambeau               5:27.87    1   

  9 Picknell, Jonah              Praire Farm            5:43.09  

 10 Reed, Jeremy                 Cameron                5:53.62  

 11 Nagel, Kris                  Bruce                  5:54.50  

 12 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                  5:57.46  

 13 Knudson, Lucas               Winter                 6:14.09  

 14 Boehm, Roland                New Auburn             7:11.62  

 

Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Miller, Megan                Praire Farm            6:18.21   10   

  2 Peterson, Janelle            Cameron                6:22.75    8   

  3 Clifford, Grace              Bruce                  6:32.65    6   

  4 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell Lake Hol       6:44.34    5   

  5 Chase, Natasha               Bruce                  8:07.28    4   

 

Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cameron  'A'                                        1:35.43   10   

     1) Scheis, Garret                  2) Schutt, Alex                   

     3) Koenecke, Josh                  4) Semon, Michael                 

  2 New Auburn  'A'                                     1:45.09    8   

     1) Kollwitz, Mason                 2) Haller, Garrett                

     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) North, Dylan                   

  3 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                          1:50.59    6   

     1) Popp, Dakota                    2) Grape, Josh                    

     3) Parkhurst, Nate                 4) Nedland, paul                  

  4 Bruce  'A'                                          1:51.62    5   

     1) Eiffler, David                  2) Fisher, Doug                   

     3) Keeble, Spencer                 4) Zimmerman, Will                

 

Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                          2:01.41   10   

     1) Schroeder, Gretchen             2) Vavra, Kayla                   

     3) Gygi, Danielle                  4) Ewer, Amanda                   

  2 Flambeau  'A'                                       2:06.35    8   

     1) Ludescher, Morgan               2) Lebal, Morgan                  

     3) Groothousen, Sadie              4) Wisniewski, Chelsy             

  3 Cameron  'A'                                        2:06.60    6   

     1) Saffert, Brittany               2) Baures, Bekka                  

     3) Purnala, Chelsea                4) Gerber, Kayla                  

  4 Bruce  'A'                                          2:19.06    5   

     1) Ollinger, Megan                 2) Hause, Angela                  

     3) Ekstrom, Desinty                4) Zimmerman, Amanda              

 

Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Thompson, Jordan             Praire Farm              52.93   10   

  2 Hetke, Colton                Cornell Lake Hol         54.62    8   

  3 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce                    54.84    6   

  4 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol         56.40    5   

  5 Quarders, Kenny              Praire Farm              58.78    4   

  6 Taylor, Jacob                New Auburn             1:03.59    3   

 

Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Moreen, Thia                 Cornell Lake Hol       1:06.44   10   

  2 Walters, Kierra              Cornell Lake Hol       1:07.38    8   

  3 Dixon, Isabella              Cornell Lake Hol       1:09.06    6   

  4 Whitman, Meggan              Praire Farm            1:10.88    5   

  5 Gerber, Kayla                Cameron                1:12.50    4   

  6 Moen, Maddy                  Cameron                1:13.56    3   

  7 Wallace, Kylee               Praire Farm            1:24.28    2   

  8 Kwak, Alexis                 Praire Farm            1:29.97    1   

 

Event 25  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cameron  'A'                                          48.59   10   

     1) Gardner, Paightoon              2) Drew, Tanner                   

     3) Santana, Jared                  4) Gillet, Hunter                 

  2 New Auburn  'A'                                       48.72    8   

     1) Hilger, Brandon                 2) Haller, Garrett                

     3) North, Austin                   4) North, Dylan                   

  3 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                            54.72    6   

     1) Brosted, Andrew                 2) Fisk, Austin                   

     3) Parkhurst, Nate                 4) Popp, Dakota                   

  4 Bruce  'A'                                            55.93    5   

     1) Adams, Nathan                   2) Kelley, Josh                   

     3) Wallace, Quinn                  4) Fuller, Trevor                 

 

Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cameron  'A'                                          55.68   10   

     1) Pacholke, Carlli                2) Baures, Bekka                  

     3) Thompson, Gabrielle             4) Hestad, Kiara                  

  2 Flambeau  'A'                                         56.72    8   

     1) Schonfelder, Paige              2) VanDoorn, Lexi                 

     3) Wisniewski, Chelsy              4) Anderson, Hannah               

  3 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                            57.24    6   

     1) Schroeder, Gretchen             2) Sproul, Elizabeth              

     3) Vavra, Kayla                    4) Moussette, Lexi                

  4 Bruce  'A'                                          1:04.24    5   

     1) Clifford, Grace                 2) Ollinger, Megan                

     3) Hause, Angela                   4) Zimmerman, Amanda              

 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Hetke, Colton                Cornell Lake Hol         45.59   2  10   

  2 Schrieber, Shelby            Winter                   46.12   2   8   

  3 Nelson, Steven               Praire Farm              50.53   2   6   

  4 Parkhurst, Nate              Cornell Lake Hol         50.87   2   5   

  5 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                    51.38   1   4   

  6 Wilson, Brandon              Flambeau                 52.84   2   3   

  7 Reed, Jeremy                 Cameron                1:09.25   1   2   

 -- Girard, Kyle                 Cornell Lake Hol            DQ   2 

 

Event 28  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gygi, Danielle               Cornell Lake Hol         53.12   10   

  2 Hoff, McKylie                Praire Farm              54.94    8   

  3 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                    58.12    6   

  4 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell Lake Hol       1:03.59    5   

 

Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hagstrom, Austin             Bruce                  2:15.74   10   

  2 Nedland, Matt                Cornell Lake Hol       2:17.11    8   

  3 Semon, Michael               Cameron                2:18.34    6   

  4 Klefstad, Eric               Praire Farm            2:22.72    5   

  5 Quarders, Kenny              Praire Farm            2:24.24    4   

  6 Peterson, Sam                Cornell Lake Hol       2:24.81    3   

  7 Gardner, Paightoon           Cameron                2:25.72    2   

  8 Fisher, Doug                 Bruce                  2:32.62    1   

  9 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn             2:34.18  

 10 Schwaller, Lance             Flambeau               3:07.24  

 11 Baker, Andrew                New Auburn             3:31.15  

 

Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Wanink, Carlli               Cameron                2:35.43   10   

  2 Whitman, Meggan              Praire Farm            2:45.93    8   

  3 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell Lake Hol       2:49.86    6   

  4 Papatanatos, Cynthia         Cameron                3:12.72    5   

  5 Wallace, Kylee               Praire Farm            3:28.62    4   

  6 Kwak, Alexis                 Praire Farm            3:30.87    3   

 

Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  23.25   2  10   

  2 Thompson, Jordan             Praire Farm              23.85   2   8   

  3 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell Lake Hol         24.87   2   6   

  4 Scoles, James                Bruce                    25.85   2   5   

  5 Schrieber, Shelby            Winter                   26.16   2   4   

  6 Vaugh, Zach                  New Auburn               29.32   1   3   

  7 Arton, Stephan               New Auburn               29.41   1   2   

  8 Kirkwood, Alex               Praire Farm              32.44   1   1   

 

Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Glaser, Amber                Praire Farm              28.53   2  10   

  2 Geist, Jordan                Cornell Lake Hol         29.15   2   8   

  3 Harris, Amber                Bruce                    29.84   2   6   

  4 Saffert, Brittany            Cameron                  32.19   2   5   

  5 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau                 32.59   2   4   

  6 Daniels, Katie               Cameron                  33.50   1   3   

  7 Richter, Meranda             Cameron                  35.71   1   2   

 

Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Scheel, Hunter               Praire Farm           10:58.46   10   

  2 McGregor, Sean               Cameron               11:35.65    8   

  3 Tellier, Anthony             Flambeau              11:40.87    6   

  4 Peterson, Sam                Cornell Lake Hol      12:18.34    5   

  5 Picknell, Jonah              Praire Farm           12:18.81    4   

  6 LaBlanc, Drew                Praire Farm           13:04.78    3   

  7 Nedland, Matt                Cornell Lake Hol      13:05.65    2   

  8 Halpin, Nick                 Cornell Lake Hol      13:45.96    1   

  9 Knudson, Lucas               Winter                14:02.37  

 

Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Miller, Megan                Praire Farm           14:40.50   10   

  2 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell Lake Hol      14:48.50    8   

  3 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell Lake Hol      15:13.72    6   

  4 Ewer, Amanda                 Cornell Lake Hol      15:35.62    5   

 

Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 New Auburn  'A'                                     3:55.78   10   

     1) Haller, Garrett                 2) North, Dylan                   

     3) Hilger, Brandon                 4) North, Austin                  

  2 Bruce  'A'                                          3:57.12    8   

     1) Hagstrom, Austin                2) Anderson, Tyler                

     3) Parker, Justin                  4) Scoles, James                  

  3 Cameron  'A'                                        4:02.24    6   

     1) Carstenson, hauke               2) Gillet, Hunter                 

     3) Gardner, Paightoon              4) Harriman, Justin               

  4 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                          4:14.25    5   

     1) Popp, Dakota                    2) Parkhurst, Nate                

     3) Girard, Kyle                    4) Grape, Josh                    

 

Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cornell Lake Holcombe  'A'                          4:39.31   10   

     1) Dixon, Isabella                 2) Moussette, Lexi                

     3) Moreen, Thia                    4) Walters, Kierra                

  2 Cameron  'A'                                        4:48.84    8   

     1) Gerber, Kayla                   2) Reed, Naomi                    

     3) Wanink, Carlli                  4) O'Flanagan, Ellie              

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Cornell Lake Holcombe      209        2) Cameron                   125.50

    3) Praire Farm                116        4) Flambeau                   76.50

    5) Bruce                       65        6) Winter                      5   

    7) New Auburn                   3                                           

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Cornell Lake Holcombe      166        2) Cameron                   139.50

    3) Praire Farm                 96        3) Bruce                      96   

    5) New Auburn                  86.50     6) Flambeau                   54   

    7) Winter                      16