Licensed to Flambeau High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 07:55 PM


                     Flambeau Junior High 2014 - 5/16/2014                     


                                   Flambeau                                    


                                    Results                                    


 


Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


Finals


  1 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell/Lake Hol         17.14   2  10   


  2 Erickson, Kaitlyn            Prentice                 17.95   2   8   


  3 Olson, A                     Chetek                   17.97   1   6   


  4 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell/Lake Hol         18.25   1   5   


  5 Steiner, C                   Chetek                   18.34   1   4   


  6 Holm, Bailey                 Prentice                 18.38   2   3   


  7 Parker, Jenisa               Bruce                    18.40   1   2   


  8 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol         19.77   2   1   


  9 Fuhr, Cecelia                Phillips                 20.05   2 


 10 Fye, Kitara                  Ladysmith                20.72   1 


 11 Webster, Sydney              Gilman                   20.99   2 


 12 Karstens, K                  Chetek                   21.40   1 


 13 Clark, Madison               Ladysmith                21.75   1 


 14 Beres, Sierra                Ladysmith                22.20   2 


 


Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Kaminski, A                  Chetek                   15.19   3  10   


  2 Green, K                     Chetek                   15.33   3   8   


  3 Newel, J                     Chetek                   15.34   3   6   


  4 Schrovers, Shelby            Winter                   15.70   3   5   


  5 Brayton, Trace               Prentice                 16.19   2   4   


  6 Schmidt, Zach                Prentice                 16.43   2   3   


  7 Veneables, William           Bruce                    16.59   1   2   


  8 Scmitt, Trevor               Gilman                   16.71   2   1   


  9 Anderson, Ty                 Cornell/Lake Hol         16.87   1 


 10 Nicholson, Alex              Flambeau                 17.05   1 


 11 Short, Braxton               Cornell/Lake Hol         17.07   2 


 12 Nedland, Paul                Cornell/Lake Hol         17.08   1 


 13 Freeman, Javyn               Phillips                 17.99   2 


 14 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau                 19.20   1 


 15 Scwaller, lance              Flambeau                 19.72   1 


 16 Chuzles, Josiah              Phillips                 20.03   2 


 17 Bender, Payton               Ladysmith                20.05   2 


 18 Kumaravel, Lokesh            Phillips                 21.42   1 


 


Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Grunseth, Grace              Gilman                   14.10   3  10   


  2 Ulrich, Caelyn               Prentice                 14.51   3   8   


  3 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau                 14.62   2   6   


  4 Kessinger, T                 Chetek                   14.72   2   5   


  5 Holm, Bailey                 Prentice                 14.81   3   4   


  6 Atczak, K                    Chetek                   14.86   2   3   


  7 Parker, Jenisa               Bruce                    15.29   2   1.50


  7 Moen, J                      Chetek                   15.29   4   1.50


  9 Janssen, Jayda               Phillips                 15.30   1 


 10 Boda, Mya                    Winter                   15.70   1 


 11 Nicholson, Ashley            Flambeau                 15.80   1 


 12 Hopkins, Micaela             Bruce                    15.88   1 


 13 Kleist, Laney                Phillips                 15.99   3 


 14 Nedland, Isabel              Cornell/Lake Hol         16.09   1 


 15 Lechleitner, Megan           Ladysmith                16.14   4 


 16 Hansen, Jada                 Cornell/Lake Hol         16.19   2 


 17 Syryczuk, Lydia              Gilman                   16.28   3 


 18 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell/Lake Hol         16.35   1 


 19 Becker, Kylee                Ladysmith                16.37   2 


 20 Orlandi, Caelyn              Prentice                 16.55   2 


 21 Tester, Kaitlyn              Flambeau                 16.57   1 


 22 DeJesus, Nina                Bruce                    16.72   1 


 23 Bunton, Olivia               Ladysmith                17.35   2 


 


Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Cummings, Mark               Phillips                 12.52   3  10   


  2 Chuchwar, D                  Chetek                   12.55   1   8   


  3 Schrovers, Shelby            Winter                   12.72   1   6   


  4 Rue, Taren                   Prentice                 12.79   3   5   


  5 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell/Lake Hol         12.80   2   4   


  6 Vedder, Kai                  Prentice                 12.93   3   3   


  7 Grape, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol         13.06   1   2   


  8 Mayer, Augie                 Phillips                 13.26   3   1   


  9 Dircks, Shane                Gilman                   13.50   3 


 10 Koenitzer, M                 Chetek                   13.74   1 


 11 Tallier, Dayne               Gilman                   13.85   3 


 12 Kowalski, P                  Chetek                   13.90   1 


 13 Person, Zach                 Gilman                   13.96   3 


 13 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol         13.96   1 


 15 Dobson, Austin               Prentice                 14.83   2 


 16 Walters, Brandon             Ladysmith                15.15   2 


 17 Lindau, Evan                 Bruce                    15.35   2 


 18 Keeble, Spencer              Ladysmith                15.67   3 


 19 Bishop, Steven               Flambeau                 15.72   2 


 20 Kaz, Kimon                   Ladysmith                16.23   2 


 


Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Dash


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Lawton, Rachel               Flambeau               5:31.43   10   


  2 Loe, Erica                   Ladysmith              6:16.00    8   


  3 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell/Lake Hol       6:41.00    6   


  4 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell/Lake Hol       6:59.11    5   


  5 Hopkins, Micaela             Bruce                  7:20.00    4   


  6 Rogers, Camryn               Ladysmith              7:47.00    3   


  7 Abernathy, Olivia            Ladysmith              8:08.30    2   


 


Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Dash


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Ulrich, Noah                 Prentice               5:29.60   10   


  2 Berg, Connor                 Ladysmith              5:40.97    8   


  3 Crick, Torgor                Gilman                 5:42.78    6   


  4 Peters, F                    Chetek                 5:51.84    5   


  5 Enders, Peyton               Prentice               5:57.84    4   


  6 Johnson, Breydon             Prentice               6:06.91    3   


  7 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau               6:12.88    2   


  8 Thompson, Luke               Cornell/Lake Hol       6:14.14    1   


  9 Dixon, Tyler                 Cornell/Lake Hol       6:15.02  


 10 Kraus, Spencer               Gilman                 6:19.66  


 11 Haas, B                      Chetek                 6:22.17  


 12 Pearson, Elijah              Ladysmith              6:54.01  


 13 Dixon, Evan                  Cornell/Lake Hol       7:15.89  


 14 Beach, A                     Chetek                 7:47.76  


 


Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Flambeau  'A'                                       2:10.58   1  10   


     1) Lebal, Morgan                   2) Groothousen, Sadie             


     3) Ludescher, Morgan               4) Wisniewski, Chelsy             


  2 Phillips  'A'                                       2:17.17   1   8   


     1) Lochner, Kate                   2) Kleist, Laney                  


     3) Meskers, B                      4) Hill, Taylor                   


  3 Chetek  'A'                                         2:17.26   1   6   


  4 Flambeau  'B'                                       2:21.21   1   5   


     1) Groothousen, Georgia            2) Moore, Jayda                   


     3) VanDoorn, Alissa                4) Nicholson, Ashley              


  5 Chetek  'B'                                         2:22.81   2   4   


  6 Ladysmith  'A'                                      2:24.44   1   2.50


     1) Abernathy, Olivia               2) Bosteder, Isabelle             


     3) Hanson, Lydia                   4) Rogers, Camryn                 


  6 Winter  'A'                                         2:24.44   2   2.50


  8 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          2:32.45   1   1   


     1) Burns, Ashley                   2) Anders, Belle                  


     3) Popp, Tara                      4) Omvedt, Rachel                 


  9 Gilman  'A'                                         2:32.91   1 


     1) Chause, Sara                    2) Heier, RaeAnne                 


     3) Waichulis, Mikayla              4) Webster, Sydney                


 -- Prentice  'A'                                            DQ   1 


     1) Orlandi, Caelyn                 2) Erickson, Kaitlyn              


     3) Krauter-Doll, Jennie-Lynn       4) Barr, Karenna                  


 


Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Phillips  'A'                                       1:55.02   1  10   


     1) Mayer, Augie                    2) Miller, jed                    


     3) Edwards, Ben                    4) Cummings, Mark                 


  2 Prentice  'A'                                       1:57.19   1   8   


     1) Jonhson, Tristin                2) Logan, Colt                    


     3) Ulrich, Noah                    4) Rue, Taren                     


  3 Bruce  'A'                                          2:01.77   1   6   


     1) Adams, Hunter                   2) Kelley, Josh                   


     3) Zimmerman, Will                 4) Anderson, Tyler                


  4 Gilman  'A'                                         2:03.50   1   5   


     1) Crick, Torgor                   2) Copenhaver, Bradlee            


     3) Scmitt, Trevor                  4) Tallier, Dayne                 


  5 Chetek  'A'                                         2:06.38   2   4   


  6 Gilman  'B'                                         2:08.56   1   3   


     1) Wisocky, Blake                  2) Grunseth, Ethan                


     3) Dircks, Shane                   4) Bois, Tyler                    


  7 Flambeau  'A'                                       2:20.58   1   2   


     1) Bishop, Steven                  2) Scwaller, lance                


     3) Montwill, Zach                  4) Stamper, Colin                 


  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                      2:26.09   1   1   


     1) Kaz, Kimon                      2) Davis, Bronson                 


     3) Walters, Brandon                4) Cleaver, Alex                  


  9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          2:30.46   1 


     1) Garrett, Charlie                2) Jevne, Mike                    


     3) Moore, Evan                     4) Webster, Bradly                


 


Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Lawton, Rachel               Flambeau               1:06.18   2  10   


  2 Walters, Kierra              Cornell/Lake Hol       1:07.36   2   8   


  3 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell/Lake Hol       1:08.40   1   6   


  4 Larson, Kirsten              Cornell/Lake Hol       1:15.15   2   5   


  5 Harding, Olivia              Phillips               1:18.49   2   4   


  6 Walzak, Sara                 Ladysmith              1:22.67   1   3   


  7 Johnson, K                   Chetek                 1:23.74   1   2   


  8 Lochner, Kate                Phillips               1:24.86   1   1   


  9 Knutson, C                   Chetek                 1:24.99   1 


 10 Riegel, Kim                  Flambeau               1:25.19   2 


 11 Hillman, Deeanna             Flambeau               1:25.53   1 


 12 Zimmer, Grace                Bruce                  1:27.97   2 


 13 Cleveland, Catherine         Ladysmith              1:33.73   2 


 14 Snyder, M                    Chetek                 1:37.28   1 


 


Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Meskers, B                   Chetek                   57.47   1  10   


  2 Bridge, Hunter               Phillips               1:04.53   1   8   


  3 Hoffman, Dakota              Bruce                  1:11.32   2   6   


  4 Jones, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol       1:15.25   1   5   


  5 Farmer, C                    Chetek                 1:15.35   1   4   


  6 Carlsen, Caleb               Phillips               1:17.49   2   3   


  7 Kurth, jordan                Prentice               1:20.12   2   2   


  8 Turchen, Chayse              Cornell/Lake Hol       1:20.65   1   1   


  9 Anderson, Aidan              Prentice               1:23.24   2 


 10 Willmarth, Josh              Cornell/Lake Hol       1:31.50   2 


 11 Beach, A                     Chetek                 1:37.06   1 


 


Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Prentice  'A'                                       1:00.30   1  10   


     1) Ulrich, Caelyn                  2) Kalander, Kiah                 


     3) Holm, Bailey                    4) Hallstrand, McKenzie           


  2 Chetek  'A'                                         1:00.36   1   8   


     1) Atczak, K                       2)                                


  3 Chetek  'B'                                         1:02.68   2   6   


  4 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:02.69   1   5   


     1) Groothousen, Georgia            2) Moore, Jayda                   


     3) VanDoorn, Alissa                4) Opachan, Hailey                


  5 Gilman  'A'                                         1:03.05   1   4   


     1) Skabroud, Camryn                2) Chaplinski, Lexi               


     3) Grunseth, Grace                 4) Syryczuk, Lydia                


  6 Prentice  'B'                                       1:05.38   1   3   


     1) Bauer, Carolyn                  2) Eisner, Megyn                  


     3) Krauter-Doll, Jennie-Lynn       4) Bauer, Katherine               


  7 Bruce  'A'                                          1:07.48   1   2   


     1) Lindau, Emily                   2) Sturzl, Lauren                 


     3) Nelson, Carolynn                4) DeJesus, Nina                  


  8 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          1:12.40   1   1   


     1) Burns, Ashley                   2) Popp, Tara                     


     3) Anders, Belle                   4) Lee, Alyssa                    


  9 Flambeau  'B'                                       1:14.82   1 


     1) Hanson, Kyleigh                 2) Riegel, Kim                    


     3) Fenske, Alexis                  4) Olpelt, Madysen                


 


Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay


==========================================================================


    School                                               Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Chetek  'A'                                           51.68   2  10   


  2 Gilman  'A'                                           56.48   1   8   


     1) Bois, Tyler                     2) Dircks, Shane                  


     3) Person, Zach                    4) Tallier, Dayne                 


  3 Prentice  'A'                                         57.35   1   6   


     1) Johnson, Breydon                2) Brayton, Trace                 


     3) Vedder, Kai                     4) Schmidt, Zach                  


  4 Chetek  'B'                                         1:00.76   2   5   


  5 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:00.90   1   4   


     1) Stamper, Colin                  2) Feiereisen, Mike               


     3) Nicholson, Alex                 4) Burch, Jake                    


  6 Phillips  'A'                                       1:02.72   1   3   


     1) Kirchmeyer, Sawyer              2) Freeman, Javyn                 


     3) Shaver, Derek                   4) Miller, Tanner                 


  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                      1:04.14   1   2   


     1) Bender, Payton                  2) Davis, Bronson                 


     3) Berg, Connor                    4) Keeble, Spencer                


  8 Gilman  'B'                                         1:05.39   1   1   


     1) Wisocky, Blake                  2) Copenhaver, Bradlee            


     3) Grunseth, Ethan                 4) Kraus, Spencer                 


  9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          1:07.37   1 


     1) Garrett, Charlie                2) Webster, Bradly                


     3) Jevne, Mike                     4) Anderson, Ty                   


 10 Phillips  'B'                                       1:08.40   1 


     1) Kumaravel, Lokesh               2) Kraiss, Cooper                 


     3) Carlsen, Caleb                  4) Chuzles, Josiah                


 


Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Lawton, Rachel               Flambeau               2:41.09   10   


  2 Tidgwell, J                  Chetek                 2:51.88    8   


  3 Loe, Erica                   Ladysmith              2:53.45    6   


  4 Simurdiak, Jenna             Phillips               2:54.58    5   


  5 Skogstad, Chloe              Flambeau               2:56.75    4   


  6 Amidon, Gracie               Flambeau               2:57.97    3   


  7 Hansen, Jada                 Cornell/Lake Hol       3:05.36    2   


  8 Skabroud, Camryn             Gilman                 3:06.33    1   


  9 Olson, P                     Chetek                 3:06.59  


 10 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell/Lake Hol       3:09.55  


 11 Zimmer, Grace                Bruce                  3:14.47  


 12 Parker, Jenisa               Bruce                  3:15.19  


 13 Bosteder, Isabelle           Ladysmith              3:18.83  


 14 Lochner, Kate                Phillips               3:25.06  


 15 Boggs, Mary                  Ladysmith              3:36.19  


 


Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Crick, Torgor                Gilman                 2:43.10   10   


  2 Nedland, Paul                Cornell/Lake Hol       2:43.34    8   


  3 Bridge, Hunter               Phillips               2:44.37    6   


  4 Koenitzer, M                 Chetek                 2:50.84    5   


  5 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau               2:51.13    4   


  6 Keeble, Spencer              Ladysmith              2:52.83    3   


  7 Dixon, Evan                  Cornell/Lake Hol       2:53.23    2   


  8 Chuzles, Josiah              Phillips               2:53.52    1   


  9 Peters, F                    Chetek                 2:54.16  


 10 Thompson, Luke               Cornell/Lake Hol       2:54.61  


 11 Kraus, Spencer               Gilman                 3:04.40  


 12 Kurth, jordan                Prentice               3:13.71  


 13 Granberg, John               Prentice               3:21.32  


 14 Beach, A                     Chetek                 3:34.51  


 14 Lake, Colton                 Prentice               3:34.51  


 16 Anderson, Jacob              Ladysmith              3:37.14  


 


Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Grunseth, Grace              Gilman                   30.82   3  10   


  2 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell/Lake Hol         31.25   1   7   


  2 Kalander, Kiah               Prentice                 31.25   3   7   


  4 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol         32.26   2   5   


  5 Tidgwell, J                  Chetek                   33.23   1   4   


  6 Moen, J                      Chetek                   33.78   1   3   


  7 Lechleitner, Megan           Ladysmith                34.09   2   1.50


  7 Kleist, Laney                Phillips                 34.09   3   1.50


  9 Hanson, Lydia                Ladysmith                34.60   1 


 10 Turner, N                    Chetek                   34.90   1 


 11 Nybakke, Maddy               Ladysmith                35.02   3 


 12 Sturzl, Lauren               Bruce                    36.21   3 


 13 Lindau, Emily                Bruce                    36.30   2 


 14 DeJesus, Nina                Bruce                    36.66   1 


 15 Hillman, Deeanna             Flambeau                 38.35   2 


 16 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell/Lake Hol         40.51   2 


 17 Brad, Rehanna                Winter                   43.20   2 


 


Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash


==========================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points


==========================================================================


  1 Meskers, B                   Chetek                   26.65   1  10   


  2 Cummings, Mark               Phillips                 27.17   3   7   


  2 Chuchwar, D                  Chetek                   27.17   1   7   


  4 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell/Lake Hol         27.89   1   5   


  5 Grape, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol         28.25   2   4   


  6 Person, Zach                 Gilman                   29.93   3   3   


  7 Adams, Hunter                Bruce                    30.56   2   2   


  8 Copenhaver, Bradlee          Gilman                   32.05   3   0.50


  8 Bois, Tyler                  Gilman                   32.05   3   0.50


 10 Kraiss, Cooper               Phillips                 32.25   2 


 11 Bishop, Steven               Flambeau                 32.95   1 


 12 Komarek, Eli                 Prentice                 33.09   3 


 13 Short, Braxton               Cornell/Lake Hol         33.16   2 


 13 Walters, Brandon             Ladysmith                33.16   1 


 15 Dobson, Austin               Prentice                 33.34   3 


 16 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                    34.81   2 


 17 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                    34.91   2 


 18 Carlsen, Caleb               Phillips                 35.07   3 


 


Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Phillips  'A'                                       4:52.00   10   


     1) Simurdiak, Jenna                2) Harding, Olivia                


     3) Fuhr, Cecelia                   4) Neerdaels, Carlyn              


  2 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          4:52.19    8   


     1) Walters, Kierra                 2) Moore, Ashlynn                 


     3) Dixon, Isabelle                 4) Larson, Kirsten                


 


Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay


=======================================================================


    School                                               Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Phillips  'B'                                       4:21.36   10   


     1) Bridge, Hunter                  2) Miller, jed                    


     3) Freeman, Javyn                  4) Edwards, Ben                   


  2 Prentice  'A'                                       4:40.55    8   


     1) Johnson, Breydon                2) Logan, Colt                    


     3) Jonhson, Tristin                4) Enders, Peyton                 


  3 Bruce  'A'                                          4:57.21    6   


     1) Hoffman, Dakota                 2) Lindau, Evan                   


     3) Zimmer, Leo                     4) Veneables, William             


  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          5:02.75    5   


     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Jones, Josh                    


     3) Willmarth, Josh                 4) Turchen, Chayse                


  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                      5:59.58    4   


     1) Kaz, Kimon                      2) Davis, Bronson                 


     3) Pearson, Elijah                 4) Kuhart, Tom                    


 


Event 19  Girls High Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Neerdaels, Carlyn            Phillips               4-06.00   10   


  2 Thompson, Taylor             Winter                J4-06.00    8   


  3 Bauer, Carolyn               Prentice               4-04.00    6   


  4 Hartzell, Taylor             Cornell/Lake Hol      J4-04.00    5   


  5 Meddaugh, Aubrey             Cornell/Lake Hol      J4-04.00    4   


  6 Lebal, Morgan                Flambeau               4-02.00    3   


  7 Hallstrand, McKenzie         Prentice               3-10.00    2   


  8 Ludescher, Morgan            Flambeau               3-08.00    0.33


  8 Reisner, M                   Chetek                 3-08.00    0.33


  8 Opachan, Hailey              Flambeau               3-08.00    0.33


 11 Karstens, K                  Chetek                J3-08.00  


 11 Lebal, Orianna               Cornell/Lake Hol      J3-08.00  


 13 Hill, Taylor                 Phillips               3-06.00  


 14 Boggs, Mary                  Ladysmith              3-01.00  


 -- Knutson, C                   Chetek                      NH  


 -- Trump, Pam                   Ladysmith                   NH  


 -- Stone, Sara                  Ladysmith                   NH  


 


Event 20  Boys High Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Miller, jed                  Phillips               5-02.00   10   


  2 Mayer, Augie                 Phillips               4-10.00    5.20


  2 Green, K                     Chetek                 4-10.00    5.20


  2 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau               4-10.00    5.20


  2 Kaminski, A                  Chetek                 4-10.00    5.20


  2 Edwards, Ben                 Phillips               4-10.00    5.20


  7 Enders, Peyton               Prentice               4-06.00    1.50


  7 Zimmerman, Will              Bruce                  4-06.00    1.50


  8 Anderson, Aidan              Prentice              J4-06.00  


 10 Gilbertson, P                Chetek                 4-04.00  


 10 Rue, Taren                   Prentice               4-04.00  


 12 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau              J4-04.00  


 13 Short, Braxton               Cornell/Lake Hol       4-02.00  


 14 Jevne, Mike                  Cornell/Lake Hol       4-00.00  


 14 Kelley, Josh                 Bruce                  4-00.00  


 14 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol       4-00.00  


 -- Cleaver, Alex                Ladysmith                   NH  


 -- Davis, Bronson               Ladysmith                   NH  


 -- Kuhart, Tom                  Ladysmith                   NH  


 


Event 23  Girls Triple Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Neerdaels, Carlyn            Phillips              27-09.00   10   


  2 Kalander, Kiah               Prentice              26-03.50    8   


  3 Hallstrand, McKenzie         Prentice              25-06.25    6   


  4 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell/Lake Hol      24-02.75    5   


  5 Amidon, Gracie               Flambeau              23-10.50    4   


  6 Fuhr, Cecelia                Phillips              23-07.50    3   


  7 VanDoorn, Alissa             Flambeau              23-03.75    2   


  8 Nedland, Isabel              Cornell/Lake Hol      22-01.00    1   


  9 Janssen, Jayda               Phillips              21-09.50  


 10 Barr, Karenna                Prentice              21-08.00  


 11 Hansen, Jada                 Cornell/Lake Hol      21-03.00  


 12 Moore, Jayda                 Flambeau              20-09.00  


 13 Loe, Erica                   Ladysmith             19-11.00  


 14 Clark, Madison               Ladysmith             18-07.00  


 15 Stone, Sara                  Ladysmith             18-02.00  


 


Event 24  Boys Triple Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Edwards, Ben                 Phillips              32-06.00   10   


  2 Anderson, Ty                 Cornell/Lake Hol      28-11.25    8   


  3 Anderson, Tyler              Bruce                 27-05.00    6   


  4 Komarek, Eli                 Prentice              26-06.75    5   


  5 Feiereisen, Mike             Flambeau              25-05.50    4   


  6 Jones, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol      25-02.00    3   


  7 Keefer, Jeb                  Flambeau              25-01.50    2   


  8 Lake, Colton                 Prentice              22-01.00    1   


  9 Dixon, Evan                  Cornell/Lake Hol      20-09.50  


 10 Hoffman, Dakota              Bruce                 20-07.50  


 -- Kuhart, Tom                  Ladysmith                   ND  


 


Event 25  Girls Shot Put


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Sherfield, Cooper            Gilman                27-01.75   10   


  2 Omvedt, Rachel               Cornell/Lake Hol      27-00.25    8   


  3 Kinsley, Natalie             Winter                26-05.25    6   


  4 Rogers, Camryn               Ladysmith             26-04.50    5   


  5 Sather, L                    Chetek                25-09.00    4   


  6 Vacho, Kezleigh              Ladysmith             25-06.00    3   


  7 Heier, RaeAnne               Gilman                24-04.00    2   


  8 Bauer, Katherine             Prentice              24-00.75    1   


  9 Burns, Ashley                Cornell/Lake Hol      23-02.50  


 10 Krauter-Doll, Jennie-Lyn     Prentice              21-00.50  


 11 Hill, Taylor                 Phillips              20-08.00  


 12 Manglos, Jasmine             Flambeau              19-10.00  


 13 Abernathy, Olivia            Ladysmith             19-03.00  


 14 Lee, Alyssa                  Cornell/Lake Hol      18-10.00  


 15 Grunseth, Ivy                Gilman                18-08.00  


 16 Hanson, N                    Chetek                18-07.50  


 17 Eisner, Megyn                Prentice              18-02.25  


 18 Hanson, Kyleigh              Flambeau              17-08.50  


 19 Meskers, B                   Chetek                16-03.50  


 


Event 26  Boys Shot Put


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Jonhson, Andrew              Cornell/Lake Hol      47-00.50   10   


  2 Beloate, T                   Chetek                34-02.75    8   


  3 Blatz, T                     Chetek                33-09.50    6   


  4 Johnson, Dillan              Cornell/Lake Hol      33-02.50    5   


  5 Dobson, Austin               Prentice              29-11.50    4   


  6 Esterholm, Keagan            Prentice              29-07.50    3   


  7 Stamper, Colin               Flambeau              27-07.75    2   


  8 Jones, Tristan               Cornell/Lake Hol      27-02.50    1   


  9 Gilbertson, P                Chetek                26-01.75  


 10 Montwill, Zach               Flambeau              25-08.75  


 11 Baker, Seth                  Gilman                24-09.50  


 12 Schantner, Noah              Prentice              23-05.25  


 13 Olson, Joe                   Gilman                23-02.00  


 14 Kruppe, Brett                Flambeau              22-10.75  


 15 Calkins, Kodiak              Ladysmith             21-11.00  


 16 Miller, Tanner               Phillips              20-00.50  


 17 Shaver, Derek                Phillips              19-07.50  


 18 Cleveland, Alex              Ladysmith             18-01.25  


 19 Kumaravel, Lokesh            Phillips              17-09.00  


 


Event 27  Girls Discus Throw


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau              92-08.50   10   


  2 Vacho, Kezleigh              Ladysmith             62-10.75    8   


  3 Sather, L                    Chetek                57-05.75    6   


  4 Heier, RaeAnne               Gilman                54-08.50    5   


  5 Omvedt, Rachel               Cornell/Lake Hol      53-06.75    4   


  6 Harp, Gabby                  Cornell/Lake Hol         52-07    3   


  7 Hanson, Lydia                Ladysmith                51-11    2   


  8 Sherfield, Cooper            Gilman                51-10.50    1   


  9 Hill, Taylor                 Phillips              50-11.50  


 10 Steiner, C                   Chetek                49-09.50  


 11 Bauer, Katherine             Prentice              49-01.50  


 12 Villalpando, Izzy            Cornell/Lake Hol      49-01.25  


 13 Lee, Alyssa                  Cornell/Lake Hol      47-11.75  


 14 Hanson, N                    Chetek                   46-02  


 15 Manglos, Jasmine             Flambeau              44-11.75  


 16 Meskers, B                   Chetek                44-00.75  


 17 Erickson, Kaitlyn            Prentice                 43-10  


 18 Chause, Sara                 Gilman                42-05.50  


 19 Trott, Jaden                 Flambeau                 40-00  


 20 Bunton, Olivia               Ladysmith             28-08.75  


 


Event 28  Boys Discus Throw


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Schrovers, Shelby            Winter               122-01.25   10   


  2 Blatz, T                     Chetek               102-00.25    8   


  3 Grape, Josh                  Cornell/Lake Hol         91-11    6   


  4 Stamper, Colin               Flambeau                 77-08    5   


  5 Johnson, Dillan              Cornell/Lake Hol      75-04.25    4   


  6 Calkins, Kodiak              Ladysmith             74-01.50    3   


  7 Baker, Seth                  Gilman                   72-04    2   


  8 Esterholm, Keagan            Prentice              72-02.75    1   


  9 Montwill, Zach               Flambeau              71-09.25  


 10 Berg, Connor                 Ladysmith             67-05.50  


 11 Jones, Tristan               Cornell/Lake Hol      66-05.75  


 12 Cleveland, Alex              Ladysmith                61-05  


 13 Shaver, Derek                Phillips              59-03.50  


 14 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer           Phillips              59-01.75  


 15 Olson, Joe                   Gilman                57-03.50  


 16 Miller, Tanner               Phillips              56-07.25  


 17 Schantner, Noah              Prentice              47-10.50  


 


Event 29  Girls Pole Vault


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Bechtel, Kelsey              Flambeau               6-06.00   10   


  2 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell/Lake Hol       6-00.00    8   


 -- Nedland, Isabel              Cornell/Lake Hol            NH  


 -- Cleveland, Catherine         Ladysmith                   NH  


 -- Madlon, Amy                  Flambeau                    NH  


 -- Lebal, Orianna               Cornell/Lake Hol            NH  


 


Event 30  Boys Pole Vault


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau               9-00.00   10   


  2 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell/Lake Hol       8-06.00    8   


  3 Crick, Torgor                Gilman                 6-06.00    5.50


  3 Nedland, Paul                Cornell/Lake Hol       6-06.00    5.50


  5 Keeble, Spencer              Ladysmith              6-00.00    4   


  6 Nicholson, Alex              Flambeau               5-06.00    2.50


  6 Turchen, Chayse              Cornell/Lake Hol       5-06.00    2.50


  8 Wry, Jesse                   Gilman                 5-00.00    1   


 


Event 31  Boys Long Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Vedder, Kai                  Prentice              15-11.50   10   


  2 Logan, Colt                  Prentice              14-11.00    8   


  3 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau              14-02.00    6   


  4 Newel, J                     Chetek                13-08.25    5   


  5 Veneables, William           Bruce                 13-07.50    4   


  6 Zimmerman, Will              Bruce                 13-04.50    3   


  7 Scmitt, Trevor               Gilman                12-09.00    2   


  8 Person, Zach                 Gilman                12-05.00    1   


  9 Nicholson, Alex              Flambeau              12-02.00  


 10 Koenitzer, M                 Chetek                12-01.25  


 11 Tallier, Dayne               Gilman                11-07.00  


 11 Walters, Brandon             Ladysmith             11-07.00  


 13 Thompson, Luke               Cornell/Lake Hol      11-04.50  


 14 Jonhson, Tristin             Prentice              11-03.00  


 15 Dixon, Tyler                 Cornell/Lake Hol      11-02.50  


 16 Kaz, Kimon                   Ladysmith              9-11.50  


 17 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer           Phillips               9-10.00  


 18 Kraiss, Cooper               Phillips               9-06.00  


 19 Pearson, Elijah              Ladysmith              9-00.00  


 20 Adams, Hunter                Bruce                  8-09.50  


 -- Moore, Evan                  Cornell/Lake Hol            ND  


 -- Miller, jed                  Phillips                    ND  


 -- Peters, F                    Chetek                      ND  


 


Event 32  Girls Long Jump


=======================================================================


    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points


=======================================================================


  1 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell/Lake Hol      13-06.00   10   


  2 Walters, Kierra              Cornell/Lake Hol      12-08.50    8   


  3 Ulrich, Caelyn               Prentice              12-01.00    6   


  4 Atczak, K                    Chetek                11-04.75    5   


  5 Larson, Kirsten              Cornell/Lake Hol      11-04.00    4   


  6 Reisner, M                   Chetek                11-03.50    3   


  7 Olson, A                     Chetek                11-00.00    2   


  8 Grunseth, Grace              Gilman                10-10.00    0.33


  8 Boda, Mya                    Winter                10-10.00    0.33


  8 Becker, Kylee                Ladysmith             10-10.00    0.33


 11 Sturzl, Lauren               Bruce                 10-05.00  


 11 Janssen, Jayda               Phillips              10-05.00  


 13 Simurdiak, Jenna             Phillips              10-04.00  


 14 Skabroud, Camryn             Gilman                10-03.00  


 15 Lindau, Emily                Bruce                 10-02.50  


 16 Friedel, Maria               Ladysmith             10-00.00  


 17 Moore, Jayda                 Flambeau               9-05.50  


 18 Olpelt, Madysen              Flambeau               9-05.00  


 19 Bosteder, Isabelle           Ladysmith              9-04.00  


 20 Nelson, Carolynn             Bruce                  8-11.50  


 21 Groothousen, Georgia         Flambeau               8-08.50  


 22 Waichulis, Mikayla           Gilman                 8-04.50  


 23 Zimmer, Grace                Bruce                  7-11.00  


 24 Eisner, Megyn                Prentice               7-08.00  


 25 Harding, Olivia              Phillips               6-00.00  


 -- Holm, Bailey                 Prentice                    ND  


 


                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored


===============================================================================


    1) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      130        2) Flambeau                   92.66


    3) Chetek                      80.83     4) Prentice                   72   


    5) Phillips                    52.50     6) Ladysmith                  44.33


    7) Gilman                      43.33     8) Winter                     16.83


    9) Bruce                        9.50                                        


 


                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored


===============================================================================


    1) Chetek                     129.40     2) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      90   


    3) Prentice                    89.50     4) Phillips                   89.40


    5) Gilman                      49.50     6) Flambeau                   48.70


    7) Bruce                       36.50     8) Ladysmith                  25   


    9) Winter                      21