Licensed to Dunn-St.Croix Conf Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 08:59 PM
                     May 12 2015 - 5/12/2015 to 5/23/2015                      
                        23rd Colfax Viking Invitational                        
                         LP Bjurquist Athletic Fields                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                         10:10.00   10:20.98   10   
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn SR                 2) Sabelko, Kylee SO              
     3) Tiffany, Josie SO               4) Feuker, Libby JR               
  2 Colfax  'A'                                      10:26.87   10:21.33    8   
     1) Dachel, Dannielle               2) Dressel, Courtney              
     3) Jensen, Mackenzie               4) Fogarty, Dempsey               
  3 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                         10:42.25   10:59.40    6   
     1) Anderson, Liz                   2) Catlin, Kelly                  
     3) Fagerlin, MaKayla               4) Hoffman, Mary                  
  4 Glenwood City School District  'A'               10:52.03   11:06.93    5   
     1) Wink, Elizabeth FR              2) O'Brien, Makayla FR            
     3) Konder, Kaitlin SR              4) Rasmussen, Macie JR            
  5 Cadott High  'A'                                 10:45.00   11:20.90    4   
  6 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                       11:10.00   11:21.16    3   
     1) Dixon, Isabelle                 2) Vavra, Kayla                   
     3) Walters, Kierra                 4) Moreen, Thia                   
  7 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                     11:12.00   11:37.55    2   
     1) Brorson, Christa JR             2) Fesenmaier, Becky JR           
     3) Hayes, Alyson JR                4) Johnson, Brandi JR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      8:43.00    8:42.96   10   
     1) Ellefson, Tyler SR              2) Hartung, Tyler SR              
     3) Larson, Devin JR                4) Rielly, Jacob JR               
  2 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     8:48.16    9:02.16    8   
     1) Quarders, Kenny JR              2) Scheel, Hunter SO              
     3) Thompson, Jordan SO             4) Klefstad, Eric SO              
  3 Colfax  'A'                                       9:15.76    9:07.08    6   
     1) Hovde, Tucker                   2) Lee, Isaac                     
     3) Arvold, Zack                    4) Prince, Brett                  
  4 Glenwood City School District  'A'                9:10.43    9:07.18    5   
     1) Schutz, Riley FR                2) Kadinger, Marcus SR            
     3) Franklin, Wesley JR             4) Kremer, Jack JR                
  5 Cadott High  'A'                                 10:30.00    9:24.37    4   
  6 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          9:20.00    9:26.30    3   
     1) Gift, Christopher SR            2) Baier, Joe                     
     3) Osteen, Chad SO                 4) Shields, Dalton SO             
  7 Clear Lake  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:51.39    2   
     1) Eggert, Eli SR                  2) Jilek, Dan SR                  
     3) Ruble, Ian JR                   4) Fouks, Cameron SO              
  8 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                         11:20.75   10:36.86    1   
     1) Yeske, Bretn                    2) Tetner, Joe                    
     3) Molls, Max                      4) Braebec, Brett                 
  9 New Auburn  'A'                                   9:35.00   11:45.12  
     1) Boehm, Roland                   2) Baker, Tyler                   
     3) Vaughn, Zach                    4) Goodwill, Zach                 
 10 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                       11:59.00   12:11.34  
     1) Nedland, Paul                   2) Halpin, Nick                   
     3) Guider, Lukas                   4) Strabley, Prestyn              
 -- Thorp High School  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Abramczak, Chet SR              2) Flipiak, Lucas SR              
     3) Benzschawel, Ryan JR            4) LaCanne, Emmanuel FR           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Katie           Colfax                 18.32      17.63   3  10   
  2 Holte, Charlene              CAD                    17.90      17.70   3   8   
  3 Schonfelder, Paige        SR Flambeau               18.60      18.27   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Maya            JR Glenwood City          18.80      18.63   2   5   
  5 Cedarblade, Hannah        FR Elkm                   17.56      18.84   3   4   
  6 Pedersen, Emma            JR Frederic-Luck          19.01      19.08   2   3   
  7 Voeltz, Mariah            FR Glenwood City          18.18      19.14   3   2   
  8 Radtke, Riley             FR Elkm                   18.52      19.30   3   1   
  9 Peterson, Katlin             Lake Holcombe-Co       18.70      19.82   3 
 10 Hoff, McKylie             JR Prairie Farm           19.20      20.04   2 
 11 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe-Co       18.90      20.37   2 
 12 Mattson, Lindsay          FR Frederic-Luck          19.92      20.38   2 
 13 Bylander, Jasmine            EPC                    20.00      20.45   2 
 14 Haas, Brooklyn            JR Cardinals              21.90      20.48   2 
 15 Rasmussen, Helen          SO EPC                    22.90      24.10   1 
 16 Holcomb, Megan               CAD                    25.00      24.87   1 
 -- Martin, Lacey                Winter                 13.90        XNT   3 
 -- Krafeld, Ronja               CL                     22.50         NT   1 
 -- Klinger, Savanna          SO SVHS                   21.56         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                    CAD                    15.60      15.81   2  10   
  2 Smit, Jelani                 Colfax                 17.24      16.46   2   8   
  3 Petersen, Todd            SR Glenwood City          17.63      17.33   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jake             FR Elkm                   17.45      17.38   2   5   
  5 Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe-Co       17.90      17.90   2   4   
  6 Wolgemuth, Adam           SR Elkm                   18.96      18.58   2   3   
  7 Girad, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co       20.10      20.10   1   2   
  8 Kahler, Ethan             FR Glenwood City          19.35      20.13   2   0.50
  8 Johnson, Mason            FR SVHS                   20.07      20.13   1   0.50
 10 Houx, Strider                Turtle Lake-Clay       21.11      21.61   1 
 11 Steffen, Rhett            SO CL                     21.80      21.82   1 
 12 Gurklis, Devin            FR Cardinals              22.00      22.14   1 
 13 Nelsen, Steven            SO Prairie Farm           21.20      22.35   1 
 14 Peterson, Zach            FR Frederic  Luck         21.00      22.46   1 
 -- Rudnick, Riley               CAD                    19.90         NT   2 
 -- Abramczak, Chet           SR Cardinals              22.00         NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole            JR Frederic-Luck          13.29      13.08   3  10   
  2 O'Brien, Sam              SR SVHS                   13.00      13.27   3   8   
  3 Geist, Jordan                Lake Holcombe-Co       13.10      13.43   3   6   
  4 Glaser, Amber             SO Prairie Farm           12.90      13.53   3   5   
  5 Peterson, Gabby           JR Glenwood City          14.41      13.70   2   4   
  6 Schwab, Brynn             SR Flambeau               13.56      13.86   3   3   
  7 Buchanan, Bryana             Colfax                 13.72      13.87   3   2   
  8 Eggert, Emma                 CL                     13.70      14.01   3   1   
  9 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       FR Elkm                   13.96      14.14   2 
 10 Sikora, Saige                CAD                    14.70      14.34   2 
 11 Kunsman, Katlyn              CAD                    15.20      14.68   1 
 12 Cortese, Catie            JR Cardinals              14.80      14.70   1 
 13 Petranovich, Kat          SO Cardinals              14.20      14.77   2 
 14 Miller, Allyssa              Colfax                 14.88      14.80   1 
 15 Stockwell, Andrea         SO SVHS                   15.00      14.98   1 
 16 Keller, Kaylee               CL                     14.70      15.03   2 
 17 Hovland, Danyelle         SO EPC                    15.20      15.16   1 
 18 Coleman, Kelcy               Turtle Lake-Clay       15.30      15.25   1 
 19 Larson, Sarah                EPC                    14.70      15.43   2 
 20 Hulett, Aviana            SO Frederic-Luck          16.29      15.94   1 
 -- Gehrman, McKenzie            Turtle Lake-Clay       14.75         NT   2 
 -- Feiereisen, Brittany      JR Flambeau               14.40         NT   2 
 -- Friberg, Elly             JR Elkm                   13.32         NT   3 
 -- Wagner, Maddy             JR Glenwood City          20.20         NT   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elkm                   10.90      10.93   4  10   
  2 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake-Clay       11.53      11.23   4   8   
  3 Oberle, Josh              SR Cardinals              11.20      11.63   4   6   
  4 Zurbuchen, Noah           FR Elkm                   11.30      11.65   4   5   
  5 Harris, Dean              JR Flambeau               11.80      11.79   3   4   
  6 Armbruster, Leon          SO Frederic  Luck         11.90      11.82   3   3   
  7 North, Austin                New Auburn             11.60      11.87   4   2   
  8 Levra, Kyle               JR CL                     11.70      11.89   4   1   
  9 Wait, Jeremiah               Colfax                 11.87      11.94   3 
 10 Newton, Logan             JR SVHS                   11.79      12.07   4 
 11 Hubbard, Collin           SR Cardinals              11.80      12.09   4 
 12 Schramski, Dylan          SR CL                     11.80      12.13   3 
 13 Sandve, Thomas            SO SVHS                   11.83      12.21   3 
 14 Multhauf, Darian          FR Glenwood City          12.02      12.29   3 
 15 Paquette, Mitchell        JR Frederic  Luck         12.40      12.40   3 
 16 Pretasky, Adam               Colfax                 12.46      12.56   2 
 17 Roth, Garrett                CAD                    13.10      12.70   2 
 18 Vang, Fuechee             SO Glenwood City          12.32      13.30   3 
 19 Braebec, Brett               Turtle Lake-Clay       14.77      13.40   1 
 20 Arton, Stephan               New Auburn             14.10      15.36   1 
 21 Gehrt, Alex                  Lake Holcombe-Co       13.80      15.72   2 
 -- Sullivan, Evan               EPC                    12.60         NT   2 
 -- Kirkwood, Alex            FR Prairie Farm           14.40         NT   1 
 -- Peterson, Dustin          SO Flambeau               13.06         NT   2 
 -- Cote, Wyatt                  CAD                    13.10         NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Elizabeth      FR Elkm                 5:50.00    5:50.02   10   
  2 Dachel, Dannielle            Colfax               5:50.87    5:57.29    8   
  3 Niles, Montana               CL                   6:00.00    5:58.74    6   
  4 Heit, Jenna               SO Elkm                 6:01.00    6:03.96    5   
  5 Davis, Pearl              SR SVHS                 6:11.00    6:08.28    4   
  6 Jensen, Mackenzie            Colfax               6:10.67    6:12.09    3   
  7 O'Brien, Makayla          FR Glenwood City        6:16.23    6:12.32    2   
  8 Konder, Kaitlin           SR Glenwood City        6:19.32    6:15.05    1   
  9 Miller, Megan             JR Prairie Farm         6:24.00    6:32.50  
 10 Aleshire, Katelyn         FR Frederic-Luck        6:55.43    6:38.92  
 11 Nichols, Bailey              CAD                  7:00.00    6:41.58  
 12 Fesenmaier, Becky         JR SVHS                 6:09.00    6:41.59  
 13 Moore, Ashlynn               Lake Holcombe-Co     6:25.00    6:45.83  
 14 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SO EPC                  6:38.00    6:59.10  
 15 Vavra, Emily                 Lake Holcombe-Co     6:45.00    7:01.22  
 16 Nichols, Kyla                CAD                  7:25.00    7:27.90  
 -- Todd, Kassye                 EPC                  5:51.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Jes             SR Frederic  Luck       4:50.79    4:48.13   10   
  2 Ellefson, Tyler           SR SVHS                 4:35.00    4:52.01    8   
  3 Scheel, Hunter            SO Prairie Farm         4:59.00    4:53.02    6   
  4 Hovde, Tucker                Colfax               4:56.55    4:53.99    5   
  5 Kruger, Caleb             JR Elkm                 5:03.00    4:59.03    4   
  6 Martin, Stephen           SR Frederic  Luck       5:02.93    5:03.61    3   
  7 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn           5:15.00    5:04.95    2   
  8 Winter, Lucas             JR Elkm                 5:15.00    5:11.54    1   
  9 Doyle, Jake               SO CL                   5:18.00    5:15.31  
 10 Peterson, Sam                Lake Holcombe-Co     5:18.00    5:17.75  
 11 Prince, Brett                Colfax               5:18.41    5:20.06  
 12 Baier, Joe                   EPC                  5:14.00    5:24.32  
 13 Davis, Julian             FR SVHS                 5:24.00    5:26.72  
 14 Wagner, Owen              FR Glenwood City        5:37.43    5:26.96  
 15 Tellier, Anthony          FR Flambeau             5:31.08    5:28.37  
 16 Freed, Logan                 CAD                  5:35.00    5:31.15  
 17 Picknell, Jonah           JR Prairie Farm         5:24.00    5:40.78  
 18 Warren, William              Winter               5:48.00    5:44.36  
 19 Walthers, Gilbert            CAD                  5:50.00    5:44.98  
 20 Eggert, Eli               SR CL                   5:48.00    5:45.13  
 21 Flipiak, Lucas            SR Cardinals            6:05.00    6:00.12  
 22 Boehm, Roland                New Auburn           6:20.00    6:35.80  
 23 Knudson, Lucas               Winter               5:52.00    6:38.81  
 -- Schutz, Riley             FR Glenwood City        5:14.23         NT  
 -- Nonemaker, Kent              Turtle Lake-Clay     5:18.04         NT  
 -- Nedland, Matt                Lake Holcombe-Co     5:14.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        1:52.31    1:53.77   2  10   
     1) Friberg, Elly JR                2) McVey, McKenna SO              
     3) King, Kami FR                   4) Nyren, Callie FR               
  2 Colfax  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:55.53   2   8   
     1) Christoffel, Katie              2) Buchanan, Bryana               
     3) Heidorn, Ally                   4) Schleusner, Megan              
  3 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                          1:58.06    1:57.49   2   6   
     1) Hoffman, Cthernine              2) Gehrman, McKenzie              
     3) Cardinal, Maddy                 4)                                
  4 Cadott High  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:57.59   2   5   
  5 Glenwood City School District  'A'                1:57.43    1:59.36   2   4   
     1) Speiser, Megan FR               2) Rasmussen, Macie JR            
     3) Petersen, Maya JR               4) Peterson, Gabby JR             
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:01.20   2   3   
     1) Strenke, Chelsea                2) Tolzman, Kaylee                
     3) Solberg, Jill                   4) Eggert, Emma                   
  7 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                        2:01.00    2:03.16   2   2   
     1) Gygi, Danielle                  2) Vavra, Kayla                   
     3) Walters, Kierra                 4) Mousette, Lexi                 
  8 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      2:01.00    2:04.87   2   1   
     1) Huntress, Tatum SO              2) Johnson, Brandi JR             
     3) Klinger, Savanna SO             4) Stockwell, Andrea SO           
  9 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          2:07.00    2:07.09   1 
     1) Hovland, Danyelle SO            2) Sundquist, Eva SO              
     3) Larson, Sarah                   4) Lazaro, Ines JR                
 10 Flambeau  'A'                                     2:07.00    2:07.15   1 
     1) Lebal, Morgan FR                2) Ludescher, Morgan FR           
     3) Groothousen, Sadie FR           4) Wisniewski, Chelsy FR          
 11 Frederic-Luck Track  'A'                          2:10.00    2:17.75   1 
     1) Frank, Erin SO                  2) Hulett, Aviana SO              
     3) Crowe, Isabella SO              4) Schweitzer, Elizabeth FR       
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:36.43   2  10   
     1) Wait, Jeremiah                  2) Steinke, Jacob                 
     3) Foyt, Brett                     4) Adix, Andrew                   
  2 Clear Lake  'A'                                   1:37.60    1:38.75   2   8   
     1) Levra, Kyle JR                  2) Schramski, Conner FR           
     3) Kurtz, Dylan SR                 4) Schramski, Dylan SR            
  3 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        1:37.05    1:39.72   2   6   
     1) Mack, Ben SO                    2) Ward, David SR                 
     3) VanSchoonhoven, Joedan JR       4) Sahm, Tyler FR                 
  4 Cadott High  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:40.62   2   5   
  5 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                          1:39.17    1:40.63   2   4   
     1) Bauer, Eric                     2) Schalley, Joe                  
     3) Pellow, Tae                     4) Martin, Jon                    
  6 Thorp High School  'A'                            1:42.00    1:41.61   2   3   
     1) Oberle, Josh SR                 2) Hubbard, Collin SR             
     3) Hempleman, Brad JR              4) Benzschawel, Ryan JR           
  7 Glenwood City School District  'A'                1:41.63    1:41.62   2   2   
     1) Nelson, Jacob FR                2) Vang, Fuechee SO               
     3) Kopacz, Jacob FR                4) Petersen, Todd SR              
  8 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          1:40.00    1:42.32   2   1   
     1) Bagley, Tristan SR              2) Mattingly, Aaron               
     3) Burke, Jacob SR                 4) Sullivan, Evan                 
  9 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      1:44.40    1:47.63   1 
     1) Fesenmaier, Matt SR             2) Huebel, Collin JR              
     3) Rielly, Jarod FR                4) Sandve, Thomas SO              
 10 New Auburn  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:52.10   1 
     1) Goodwill, Zach                  2) Kollwitz, Maxon                
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) North, Dylan                   
 11 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                        1:50.00    1:52.75   1 
     1) Popp, Dakota                    2) Parkhurst, Nate                
     3) Nedland, Paul                   4) Grape, Josh                    
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax               1:02.85    1:02.41   3  10   
  2 Feuker, Libby             JR EPC                  1:02.20    1:02.42   3   8   
  3 Kadinger, Morgan          JR Glenwood City        1:03.94    1:03.17   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Nicole            JR Frederic-Luck        1:04.42    1:05.67   3   5   
  5 O'Brien, Brianna          FR SVHS                 1:09.50    1:09.11   2   4   
  6 Kopacz, Jennifer          SR Glenwood City        1:04.31    1:09.28   3   3   
  7 Weber, Allie              FR Elkm                 1:04.12    1:09.88   3   2   
  8 Fagerlin, MaKayla            Turtle Lake-Clay     1:06.00    1:10.11   3   1   
  9 Sproul, Elizabeth            Lake Holcombe-Co     1:08.00    1:10.78   3 
 10 Whitman, Meggan           SO Prairie Farm         1:10.80    1:11.17   2 
 11 Glomski, Felisha             CAD                  1:11.00    1:11.71   2 
 12 Pearson, Clara               CL                   1:13.00    1:13.07   2 
 13 Caron, Rachel             JR Elkm                 1:12.30    1:15.41   2 
 14 Strenke, Gina                CL                   1:14.00    1:15.53   2 
 15 Tweed, Jezz                  Colfax               1:19.34    1:17.42   1 
 16 Carrell, Stephanie           CAD                  1:13.00    1:17.82   2 
 17 Ganzorig, Holly           SR Frederic-Luck        1:19.10    1:18.62   1 
 18 Fenter, Bethany              EPC                  1:17.00    1:19.68   1 
 19 Kwak, Alexis              FR Prairie Farm         1:23.00    1:26.44   1 
 20 Graham, Haley             FR SVHS                 1:27.00    1:28.45   1 
 -- Manske, Ashley               Turtle Lake-Clay     1:20.46         NT   1 
 -- Simon, Alexius            SO Cardinals            1:14.00         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake-Clay       51.21      50.28   3  10   
  2 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elkm                   52.74      52.22   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan          SO Prairie Farm           53.40      53.32   3   6   
  4 Kernstock, Hogan          JR EPC                    54.50      53.89   3   5   
  5 Kadinger, Marcus          SR Glenwood City          54.34      54.49   3   4   
  6 Hetke, Colton                Lake Holcombe-Co       54.33      55.47   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Hunter           FR Elkm                   56.02      55.98   3   2   
  8 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co       56.50      56.46   2   1   
  9 Hartung, Tyler            SR SVHS                   57.41      56.75   2 
 10 Ruble, Ian                JR CL                     58.70      57.83   1 
 11 Arvold, Zack                 Colfax                 57.02      58.46   2 
 12 Carrell, Brady               CAD                    58.00      58.54   2 
 13 Larson, Devin             JR SVHS                   56.37      58.75   3 
 14 Quarders, Kenny           JR Prairie Farm           58.09      58.85   2 
 15 Anderson, Austin             CAD                  1:00.00    1:00.54   1 
 16 Peterson, Zach            FR Frederic  Luck       1:00.00    1:00.59   1 
 17 Taylor, Jacob                New Auburn           1:02.05    1:02.05   1 
 18 Jensen, Colten               Turtle Lake-Clay     1:06.14    1:05.40   1 
 19 Anderson, Kyle            FR Cardinals            1:12.00    1:09.86   1 
 20 Knops, Thomas             FR CL                   1:12.00    1:13.81   1 
 21 LaCanne, Emmanuel         FR Cardinals            1:18.00    1:15.05   1 
 -- Multhauf, Darian          FR Glenwood City          56.56         NT   2 
 -- Klukas, Jacob                Colfax                 58.38         NT   2 
 -- Kollwitz, Maxon              New Auburn             58.60         NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound High School  'A'                          52.32      54.04   2  10   
     1) Friberg, Elly JR                2) McVey, McKenna SO              
     3) King, Kami FR                   4) Nyren, Callie FR               
  2 Glenwood City School District  'A'                  54.08      54.06   2   8   
     1) Peterson, Gabby JR              2) Kadinger, Morgan JR            
     3) Kopacz, Jennifer SR             4) Voeltz, Mariah FR              
  3 Clear Lake  'A'                                     55.80      56.27   2   6   
     1) Eggert, Emma                    2) Ullrich, Elaine                
     3) Solberg, Jill                   4)                                
  4 Cadott High  'A'                                    59.00      56.71   1   5   
  5 Flambeau  'A'                                       57.90      57.76   2   4   
     1) VanDoorn, Lexi JR               2) Schwab, Brynn SR               
     3) Anderson, Hannah JR             4) Wisniewski, Chelsy FR          
  6 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                          58.00      58.05   2   3   
     1) Peterson, Katlin                2) Geist, Jordan                  
     3) Mousette, Lexi                  4) Moreen, Thia                   
  7 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                            57.15      58.20   2   2   
     1) Hoffman, Cthernine              2) Coleman, Kelcy                 
     3) Gehrman, McKenzie               4)                                
  8 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                            59.90    1:00.33   1   1   
     1) Bagley, Brooke                  2) Larson, Sarah                  
     3) Arneson, Courtney FR            4) Hovland, Danyelle SO           
  9 Thorp High School  'A'                            1:02.00    1:02.91   1 
     1) Cortese, Catie JR               2) Haas, Brooklyn JR              
     3) Petranovich, Kat SO             4) Simon, Alexius SO              
 10 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      1:02.57    1:04.77   1 
     1) Laffin, Carley FR               2) Zupancic, Sonja SO             
     3) Siverling, Hannah JR            4) Stockwell, Andrea SO           
 -- Frederic-Luck Track  'A'                            58.04         NT   2 
     1) Crowe, Isabella SO              2) Frank, Erin SO                 
     3) Hulett, Aviana SO               4) Hendricks-Loehr, Sophia FR     
 -- Colfax  'A'                                         54.22         DQ   2 
     1) Buchanan, Bryana                2) Heidorn, Ally                  
     3) Schleusner, Megan               4) Christoffel, Katie             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax  'A'                                         46.05      46.21   2  10   
     1) Wait, Jeremiah                  2) Steinke, Jacob                 
     3) Foyt, Brett                     4) Adix, Andrew                   
  2 Clear Lake  'A'                                     47.60      46.63   2   7   
     1) Aasmundrud, Brandon SR          2) Levra, Kyle JR                 
     3) Schramski, Dylan SR             4) Kurtz, Dylan SR                
  2 Elk Mound High School  'A'                          46.15      46.63   2   7   
     1) Mack, Ben SO                    2) Sahm, Tyler FR                 
     3) VanSchoonhoven, Joedan JR       4) Ward, David SR                 
  4 Frederic  Luck  'A'                                 48.10      47.68   2   5   
     1) Armbruster, Leon SO             2) Evans, Brady SO                
     3) Pouliot, Chris JR               4) Paquette, Mitchell JR          
  5 Glenwood City School District  'A'                  49.83      48.79   2   4   
     1) Kopacz, Jacob FR                2) Multhauf, Darian FR            
     3) Nelson, Jacob FR                4) Vang, Fuechee SO               
  6 New Auburn  'A'                                     48.30      49.09   2   3   
     1) North, Austin                   2) Hilger, Brandon                
     3) North, Dylan                    4) Haller, Garrett                
  7 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                            49.90      50.05   1   2   
     1) Bagley, Tristan SR              2) Burke, Jacob SR                
     3) Mattingly, Aaron                4) Sullivan, Evan                 
  8 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                            50.90      50.63   1   1   
     1) Schalley, Joe                   2) Pellow, Tae                    
     3) Bauer, Eric                     4) Martin, Jon                    
  9 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                        50.43      51.60   1 
     1) Fesenmaier, Matt SR             2) Huebel, Collin JR              
     3) Larson, Zacc FR                 4) Mattison, Chase JR             
 10 Cadott High  'A'                                    49.00      53.36   2 
 11 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                          54.00      54.32   1 
     1) Brosted, Andrew                 2) Fisk, Austin                   
     3) Grape, Josh                     4) Popp, Dakota                   
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                       49.20         NT   2 
     1) Harris, Dean JR                 2) Minter, Eric JR                
     3) Burch, Jake FR                  4) Peterson, Dustin SO            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Emma            JR Frederic-Luck          53.76      53.75   2  10   
  2 Holte, Charlene              CAD                    53.00      53.94   2   8   
  3 Jorsh, Lexi                  CAD                    57.00      54.05   2   6   
  4 Cedarblade, Hannah        FR Elkm                   53.64      54.07   2   5   
  5 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe-Co       54.00      54.36   2   4   
  6 Hoff, McKylie             JR Prairie Farm           54.60      56.11   2   3   
  7 Dieckman, Jacqueline      JR SVHS                   57.62      56.40   1   2   
  8 Radtke, Riley             FR Elkm                   55.69      56.72   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Liz                Turtle Lake-Clay       57.30      59.13   2 
 10 Peterson, Katlin             Lake Holcombe-Co       58.00    1:03.29   1 
 11 Haas, Brooklyn            JR Cardinals            1:18.00    1:04.69   1 
 -- Schwab, Brynn             SR Flambeau               58.97         NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smit, Jelani                 Colfax                 44.19      42.66   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jake             FR Elkm                   45.21      44.60   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Jake               Turtle Lake-Clay       45.74      44.67   3   6   
  4 Rielly, Jacob             JR SVHS                   43.87      44.85   3   5   
  5 Hetke, Colton                Lake Holcombe-Co       45.90      45.52   3   4   
  6 Kahler, Ethan             FR Glenwood City          49.23      48.03   2   3   
  7 Schreiver, Shelby            Winter                 48.23      48.91   3   2   
  8 Wolgemuth, Adam           SR Elkm                   51.23      49.09   2   1   
  9 Singh, Sean               FR CL                     49.60      50.37   2 
 10 Nelsen, Steven            SO Prairie Farm           48.70      50.53   3 
 11 Peterson, Zach            FR Frederic  Luck         51.74      51.67   2 
 12 Parkhurst, Nate              Lake Holcombe-Co       52.30      52.59   2 
 13 Gurklis, Devin            FR Cardinals              58.00      54.34   1 
 14 Rielly, Jarod             FR SVHS                   47.18      55.00   3 
 15 Flipiak, Lucas            SR Cardinals            1:10.00    1:04.29   1 
 -- Carrell, Joe                 CAD                    53.00         NT   1 
 -- Osteen, Chad              SO EPC                    51.30         NT   2 
 -- Hinzman, Joseph              CAD                    49.90         NT   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax               2:28.70    2:34.43   3  10   
  2 Hoffman, Mary                Turtle Lake-Clay     2:31.24    2:35.61   3   8   
  3 Fasbender, Elizabeth      FR Elkm                 2:35.00    2:36.86   3   6   
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn              SR EPC                  2:35.60    2:39.43   3   5   
  5 Dachel, Dannielle            Colfax               2:37.68    2:41.71   3   4   
  6 Catlin, Kelly                Turtle Lake-Clay     2:38.34    2:43.66   3   3   
  7 Whitman, Meggan           SO Prairie Farm         2:42.00    2:45.78   3   2   
  8 Heit, Jenna               SO Elkm                 2:45.00    2:49.27   2   1   
  9 Wink, Elizabeth           FR Glenwood City        2:47.23    2:51.27   2 
 10 Vavra, Kayla                 Lake Holcombe-Co     2:45.00    2:52.12   2 
 11 Fesenmaier, Becky         JR SVHS                 2:44.00    2:52.93   3 
 12 Rasmussen, Macie          JR Glenwood City        2:50.12    2:53.63   2 
 13 Miller, Megan             JR Prairie Farm         2:52.00    2:55.31   2 
 14 Pearson, Clara               CL                   2:59.00    2:57.42   2 
 15 Nichols, Bailey              CAD                  3:03.00    2:59.33   1 
 16 Mousette, Lexi               Lake Holcombe-Co     2:53.00    2:59.78   2 
 17 Kleimsch, Carolin            EPC                  3:03.00    3:02.65   1 
 18 Ullrich, Elaine              CL                   3:00.00    3:18.34   2 
 19 Nichols, Kyla                CAD                  3:15.00    3:19.95   1 
 20 Hendricks-Loehr, Sophia   FR Frederic-Luck        3:15.00    3:29.17   1 
 21 Simon, Alexius            SO Cardinals            3:30.00    4:02.13   1 
 -- Anderson, Hannah          JR Flambeau             3:15.20         NT   1 
 -- Cortese, Catie            JR Cardinals            3:15.00         NT   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Jes             SR Frederic  Luck       2:11.13    2:08.67   10   
  2 Nedland, Matt                Lake Holcombe-Co     2:14.00    2:15.60    8   
  3 Martin, Stephen           SR Frederic  Luck       2:21.97    2:16.27    6   
  4 Larson, Jacob                Colfax               2:24.32    2:18.10    5   
  5 Johnson, Mitchell         SR SVHS                 2:18.00    2:18.39    4   
  6 Winter, Lucas             JR Elkm                 2:15.00    2:18.95    3   
  7 Prince, Brett                Colfax               2:19.29    2:19.35    2   
  8 Quarders, Kenny           JR Prairie Farm         2:19.00    2:19.38    1   
  9 Fouks, Cameron            SO CL                   2:22.00    2:21.72  
 10 Mohr, Ryan                FR Elkm                 2:40.00    2:23.03  
 11 Shields, Dalton           SO EPC                  2:22.80    2:23.57  
 12 Jilek, Dan                SR CL                   2:29.00    2:26.57  
 13 Larson, Jason             SR EPC                  2:25.00    2:27.08  
 14 Bauman, Matt              FR Glenwood City        2:29.00    2:27.31  
 15 Freed, Logan                 CAD                  2:37.00    2:28.81  
 16 Elliot, Quinton           JR SVHS                 2:26.00    2:31.31  
 17 Canonge, Lugwig           SO Glenwood City        2:32.00    2:35.42  
 18 Yeske, Bretn                 Turtle Lake-Clay     2:40.53    2:45.87  
 19 Knudson, Lucas               Winter               2:58.00    2:47.58  
 20 Schwaller, Lance          FR Flambeau             2:56.80    3:05.37  
 21 Baker, Andrew                New Auburn           3:10.30    3:23.02  
 22 Flettre, Kyler               Turtle Lake-Clay     3:20.24    3:27.52  
 -- Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn           2:23.50         NT  
 -- Peterson, Sam                Lake Holcombe-Co     2:22.00         NT  
 -- Klefstad, Eric            SO Prairie Farm         2:13.00         NT  
 -- Benzschawel, Ryan         JR Cardinals            2:52.00         NT  
 -- Abramczak, Chet           SR Cardinals            2:40.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole            JR Frederic-Luck          27.21      27.14   3  10   
  2 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax                 28.28      28.00   3   8   
  3 O'Brien, Sam              SR SVHS                   27.56      28.36   3   6   
  4 Glaser, Amber             SO Prairie Farm           27.90      28.44   3   5   
  5 Nyren, Callie             FR Elkm                   28.32      28.68   3   4   
  6 McVey, McKenna            SO Elkm                   27.35      28.74   3   3   
  7 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake-Clay       29.80      29.50   2   2   
  8 Glomski, Felisha             CAD                    30.00      29.68   2   1   
  9 Sabelko, Kylee            SO EPC                    29.30      29.74   3 
 10 O'Brien, Brianna          FR SVHS                   28.88      30.76   3 
 11 Hoffman, Cthernine           Turtle Lake-Clay       30.70      31.29   2 
 12 Tolzman, Kaylee              CL                     31.10      31.31   2 
 13 Nellessen, Erin              Colfax                 31.95      31.44   1 
 14 Sproul, Elizabeth            Lake Holcombe-Co       31.00      32.21   2 
 15 Sundquist, Eva            SO EPC                    34.10      32.27   1 
 16 Strenke, Gina                CL                     32.00      32.41   1 
 17 Petranovich, Kat          SO Cardinals              31.50      32.65   2 
 18 Lindquist, Ellen          JR Glenwood City          32.25      33.39   1 
 19 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn             30.50      34.94   2 
 -- Holcomb, Megan               CAD                    35.00         NT   1 
 -- Feiereisen, Brittany      JR Flambeau               32.78         NT   1 
 -- Schweitzer, Elizabeth     FR Frederic-Luck          33.40         NT   1 
 -- Speiser, Megan            FR Glenwood City          30.11         NT   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elkm                   22.75      22.72   4  10   
  2 Adix, Andrew                 Colfax                 23.34      22.94   4   8   
  3 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake-Clay       22.96      23.05   4   6   
  4 Oberle, Josh              SR Cardinals              22.40      23.78   4   5   
  5 Thompson, Jordan          SO Prairie Farm           23.58      23.79   4   4   
  6 Armbruster, Leon          SO Frederic  Luck         23.55      24.16   4   3   
  7 Harris, Dean              JR Flambeau               24.10      24.32   4   2   
  8 Newton, Logan             JR SVHS                   24.39      24.38   3   1   
  9 North, Austin                New Auburn             24.50      24.47   3 
 10 Zurbuchen, Noah           FR Elkm                   23.89      24.51   4 
 11 Steinke, Jacob               Colfax                 24.46      24.58   3 
 12 Kopacz, Jacob             FR Glenwood City          24.96      24.63   2 
 13 Schalley, Joe                Turtle Lake-Clay       24.81      24.72   3 
 14 Schramski, Conner         FR CL                     24.70      25.39   3 
 15 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co       25.50      25.48   2 
 15 Girad, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co       27.50      25.48   2 
 17 Nelson, Jacob             FR Glenwood City          26.12      25.49   2 
 18 Schreiver, Shelby            Winter                 25.59      26.51   2 
 19 Anderson, Austin             CAD                    28.00      28.00   1 
 20 Warren, William              Winter                 27.38      29.43   2 
 21 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn             28.66      30.44   1 
 -- Kurtz, Dylan              SR CL                     24.40         NT   3 
 -- Kirkwood, Alex            FR Prairie Farm           32.10         NT   1 
 -- Sandve, Thomas            SO SVHS                   25.20         NT   2 
 -- Hempleman, Brad           JR Cardinals              24.30         NT   3 
 -- Pouliot, Chris            JR Frederic  Luck         24.32         NT   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dressel, Courtney            Colfax              13:18.05   13:16.90   10   
  2 Davis, Pearl              SR SVHS                13:06.00   13:24.70    8   
  3 Schotter, Abbagail           Colfax              14:04.71   13:50.38    6   
 -- Brorson, Christa          JR SVHS                13:20.00         NT  
 -- Vavra, Emily                 Lake Holcombe-Co    15:30.00         NT  
 -- Moore, Ashlynn               Lake Holcombe-Co    15:00.00         NT  
 -- Baier, Kaitlyn            FR Elkm                12:33.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manley, Aidan             SR SVHS                10:15.00   10:05.94   10   
  2 Scheel, Hunter            SO Prairie Farm        10:32.00   10:29.09    8   
  3 Kruger, Caleb             JR Elkm                11:22.00   10:57.11    6   
  4 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn          10:30.50   10:57.20    5   
  5 Nonemaker, Kent              Turtle Lake-Clay    10:41.48   11:14.80    4   
  6 Gift, Christopher         SR EPC                 11:29.00   11:21.45    3   
  7 Osteen, Chad              SO EPC                 11:33.00   11:28.98    2   
  8 Doyle, Jake               SO CL                  11:47.00   11:40.21    1   
  9 Kruger, Nate              SO Elkm                12:33.00   11:45.31  
 10 Jensen, Jacob                Colfax              13:02.00   11:55.77  
 11 Tellier, Anthony          FR Flambeau            11:49.00   11:55.97  
 12 Bauman, Andrew            JR Glenwood City       12:13.37   12:03.63  
 13 Hannack, Jack             JR SVHS                11:52.00   12:14.68  
 14 Klatt, Corey              SO Glenwood City       12:24.94   12:41.74  
 15 Walthers, Gilbert            CAD                 12:45.00   12:56.03  
 16 Dikkers, Eli              FR Frederic  Luck      12:22.00   13:18.88  
 17 Halpin, Nick                 Lake Holcombe-Co    13:30.00   13:56.90  
 18 Krueger, Mason            FR CL                  15:00.00   14:42.62  
 -- Molls, Max                   Turtle Lake-Clay    12:11.43         NT  
 -- Reisdorf, Marcus             Colfax                               NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          4:25.00    4:23.41   2  10   
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn SR                 2) Tiffany, Josie SO              
     3) Sabelko, Kylee SO               4) Feuker, Libby JR               
  2 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                        4:30.00    4:29.12   2   8   
     1) Geist, Jordan                   2) Walters, Kierra                
     3) Moreen, Thia                    4) Dixon, Isabelle                
  3 Cadott High  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:31.32   2   6   
  4 Glenwood City School District  'A'                4:32.32    4:34.07   2   5   
     1) Kopacz, Jennifer SR             2) Kadinger, Morgan JR            
     3) Speiser, Megan FR               4) Petersen, Maya JR              
  5 Colfax  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:45.45   1   4   
     1) Jensen, Mackenzie               2) Schleusner, Megan              
     3) Nellessen, Erin                 4) Dworak, Cari                   
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:46.49   1   3   
     1) Tolzman, Kaylee                 2) Strenke, Chelsea               
     3) Niles, Montana                  4) Solberg, Jill                  
  7 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        4:45.30    4:52.69   1   2   
     1) Cedarblade, Hannah FR           2) Fasbender, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Caron, Rachel JR                4) Sweeney, Sarah FR              
 -- Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      4:41.43         NT   2 
     1) Huntress, Tatum SO              2) O'Brien, Brianna FR            
     3) Dieckman, Jacqueline JR         4) Hayes, Alyson JR               
 -- Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                          4:29.11         NT   2 
     1) Anderson, Liz                   2) Catlin, Kelly                  
     3) Fagerlin, MaKayla               4) Manske, Ashley                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      3:40.00    3:40.54   2  10   
     1) Newton, Logan JR                2) Rielly, Jacob JR               
     3) Larson, Devin JR                4) Hartung, Tyler SR              
  2 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          3:45.00    3:42.33   2   8   
     1) Bagley, Tristan SR              2) Mattingly, Aaron               
     3) Burke, Jacob SR                 4) Kernstock, Hogan JR            
  3 Cadott High  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:42.61   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        3:46.89    3:45.35   2   5   
     1) Friberg, George FR              2) Johnson, Hunter FR             
     3) Maves, Aaron SO                 4) Morris, Chase SO               
  5 Frederic  Luck  'A'                               3:46.11    3:48.70   2   4   
     1) Pedersen, Jes SR                2) Martin, Stephen SR             
     3) Evans, Brady SO                 4) Pouliot, Chris JR              
  6 Colfax  'A'                                       3:46.00    3:50.13   2   3   
     1) Arvold, Zack                    2) Foyt, Brett                    
     3) Hovde, Tucker                   4) Smit, Jelani                   
  7 Turtle Lake-Clayton  'A'                          3:49.52    3:54.02   2   2   
     1) Bauer, Eric                     2) Schalley, Joe                  
     3) Torgerson, Caden                4) Pellow, Tae                    
  8 Glenwood City School District  'A'                4:01.84    3:57.04   1   1   
     1) Kadinger, Marcus SR             2) Schutz, Riley FR               
     3) Franklin, Wesley JR             4) Kremer, Jack JR                
  9 Clear Lake  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:06.96   1 
     1) Schramski, Conner FR            2) Ruble, Ian JR                  
     3) Singh, Sean FR                  4) Fouks, Cameron SO              
 10 New Auburn  'A'                                   4:05.60    4:09.42   1 
     1) Kollwitz, Maxon                 2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) North, Dylan                    4) Haller, Garrett                
 11 Lake Holcombe-Cornell  'A'                        3:55.00    4:11.32   2 
     1) Nedland, Paul                   2) Popp, Dakota                   
     3) Parkhurst, Nate                 4) Girad, Kyle                    
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friberg, Elly             JR Elkm                 5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe-Co     4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schwab, Brynn             SR Flambeau             5-00.00    4-09.00    6   
  4 Munroe, Alexis               CAD                  4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Hoff, McKylie             JR Prairie Farm         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Kadinger, Morgan          JR Glenwood City        4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Holte, Charlene              CAD                  4-02.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Coleman, Kelcy               Turtle Lake-Clay     4-02.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Rupakus, Morgan           SO EPC                  4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
 10 Lazaro, Ines              JR EPC                  4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Scharlau, Marianne           Colfax               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Mattson, Lindsay          FR Frederic-Luck        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wink, Elizabeth           FR Glenwood City        4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ludescher, Morgan         FR Flambeau             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wallace, Kylee            SO Prairie Farm         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Mousette, Lexi               Lake Holcombe-Co     4-02.00         NH  
 -- Pedersen, Emma            JR Frederic-Luck        4-06.00         NH  
 -- Krafeld, Ronja               CL                   4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Brady              SO Frederic  Luck       5-11.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Hubbard, Collin           SR Cardinals            6-00.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Bauer, Eric                  Turtle Lake-Clay     5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Holt, Wyatt               SO EPC                  5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 North, Austin                New Auburn           5-08.00    5-04.00    2.50
  5 Olson, Lucas              SR SVHS                 5-10.00    5-04.00    2.50
  5 Lee, Isaac                   Colfax                          5-04.00    2.50
  5 Kleinschmidt, Craig          Turtle Lake-Clay     5-08.00    5-04.00    2.50
 -- Johnson, Mason            FR SVHS                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pretasky, Adam               Colfax               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Burch, Jake               FR Flambeau                             NH  
 -- North, Dylan                 New Auburn           5-07.00         NH  
 -- Abramczak, Chet           SR Cardinals            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Quarders, Kenny           JR Prairie Farm         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Klefstad, Eric            SO Prairie Farm         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Jason             SR EPC                  5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kadinger, Marcus          SR Glenwood City        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Levra, Josh               FR CL                   5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hinzman, Joseph              CAD                  5-00.00         NH  
 -- Carrell, Brady               CAD                  5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hetke, Colton                Lake Holcombe-Co     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nedland, Matt                Lake Holcombe-Co     4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Gretchen          Lake Holcombe-Co     8-03.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Geist, Jordan                Lake Holcombe-Co     7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Nicole            JR Frederic-Luck        7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Bechtel, Kelsey           FR Flambeau             7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Mattson, Lindsay          FR Frederic-Luck        7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  6 Baier, Kaitlyn            FR Elkm                10-00.00    6-06.00    2.50
  6 Konder, Kaitlin           SR Glenwood City        6-06.00    6-06.00    2.50
  8 Carrell, Stephanie           CAD                  5-06.00    5-06.00    0.33
  8 Tweed, Jezz                  Colfax               5-06.00    5-06.00    0.33
  8 Arneson, Courtney         FR EPC                  5-00.00    5-06.00    0.33
 11 Dworak, Cari                 Colfax               5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elkm                 6-00.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Nichols, Bailey              CAD                  5-00.00   J5-06.00  
 -- VanDoorn, Lexi            JR Flambeau             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Joyce, Casey              SO EPC                                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe-Co    12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Lieffort, Hunter             Colfax              11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Schreiber, Chandler       FR Elkm                10-00.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Fye, Shannon              SR Flambeau            11-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Burch, Jake               FR Flambeau            10-06.00   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Hicks, Kyle               JR Frederic  Luck      10-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Popp, Dakota                 Lake Holcombe-Co    10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Friberg, George           FR Elkm                10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Quast, Kamdon                Colfax               9-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Shields, Dalton           SO EPC                  9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Benzschawel, Ryan         JR Cardinals            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Baier, Joe                   EPC                  7-06.00         NH  
 -- Schone, Nick              JR Glenwood City        8-06.00         NH  
 -- Rudnick, Riley               CAD                  8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hinzman, Joseph              CAD                  8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara                Lake Holcombe-Co    15-00.00   15-02.50   10   
  2 O'Brien, Brianna          FR SVHS                14-08.00   15-02.25    8   
  3 Huntress, Tatum           SO SVHS                15-06.00   14-06.25    6   
  4 Walters, Kierra              Lake Holcombe-Co    14-05.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake-Clay    14-10.00   13-09.50    4   
  6 Mauer, Moriah             SR Elkm                14-00.00   13-07.50    3   
  7 Cortese, Catie            JR Cardinals           14-01.00   13-06.75    1.50
  7 Voeltz, Mariah            FR Glenwood City       14-06.00   13-06.75    1.50
  9 Nyren, Callie             FR Elkm                14-00.00   12-10.25  
 10 Doria, Valentina          SR Frederic-Luck       11-11.00   12-09.50  
 11 Gehrman, McKenzie            Turtle Lake-Clay    13-07.50   12-06.50  
 12 Petranovich, Kat          SO Cardinals           12-08.00   12-04.75  
 13 Rupakus, Morgan           SO EPC                 11-08.00   12-03.50  
 14 Sikora, Saige                CAD                 13-00.00   12-02.00  
 14 Lindquist, Ellen          JR Glenwood City       13-01.00   12-02.00  
 16 Tolzman, Kaylee              CL                  13-00.00   12-01.75  
 17 Bylander, Jasmine            EPC                 13-06.00   12-00.75  
 18 Krafeld, Ronja               CL                  12-08.00   11-06.50  
 19 Ludescher, Morgan         FR Flambeau            11-03.50   11-05.00  
 20 Kunsman, Katlyn              CAD                 13-00.00   11-04.25  
 21 Schonfelder, Paige        SR Flambeau            14-11.50    8-09.00  
 -- Ammend, Maddie            SO Frederic-Luck       14-08.00         ND  
 -- Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax              13-09.25         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh              SR Cardinals           20-11.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                    CAD                 20-06.00   20-02.50    8   
  3 Newton, Logan             JR SVHS                19-11.50   19-07.50    6   
  4 Levra, Kyle               JR CL                  20-10.00   19-05.50    5   
  5 Pouliot, Chris            JR Frederic  Luck      18-09.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Pederson, Brandon            CAD                 19-07.00   18-04.75    3   
  7 Petersen, Todd            SR Glenwood City       18-11.00   18-02.75    2   
  8 Adix, Andrew                 Colfax              16-06.00   17-10.00    1   
  9 Torgerson, Caden             Turtle Lake-Clay    17-08.75   17-09.50  
 10 Lee, Isaac                   Colfax              17-03.00   17-04.00  
 11 Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe-Co    17-00.00   17-02.75  
 12 Levra, Josh               FR CL                  17-05.00   16-10.00  
 13 Zurbuchen, Noah           FR Elkm                18-00.00   16-09.50  
 14 Varone, Jimmy                Turtle Lake-Clay    17-09.00   16-09.00  
 15 Thompson, Jordan          SO Prairie Farm        17-06.00   16-06.25  
 16 Taylor, Jacob                New Auburn          16-06.00   16-06.00  
 17 Rielly, Jacob             JR SVHS                17-10.00   16-05.00  
 18 Mack, Ben                 SO Elkm                17-00.00   16-03.50  
 19 Kahler, Ethan             FR Glenwood City       16-01.00   15-02.75  
 20 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co    17-00.00   15-01.50  
 21 Nelsen, Steven            SO Prairie Farm        16-00.00   14-11.25  
 22 Warren, William              Winter              14-11.00   14-03.50  
 23 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn          14-10.00   14-01.00  
 24 Minter, Eric              JR Flambeau            15-05.50   14-00.00  
 25 Schwaller, Lance          FR Flambeau            13-04.00   13-07.00  
 -- Hubbard, Collin           SR Cardinals           19-01.00         ND  
 -- Sullivan, Evan               EPC                 16-11.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth              CAD                 33-00.00   32-11.75   10   
  2 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake-Clay    31-07.50   31-00.00    8   
  3 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax              30-02.50   30-09.50    6   
  4 Huntress, Tatum           SO SVHS                30-07.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Mauer, Moriah             SR Elkm                31-00.00   29-05.25    4   
  6 Dixon, Isabelle              Lake Holcombe-Co    28-00.00   29-03.50    3   
  7 Vavra, Kayla                 Lake Holcombe-Co    29-00.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elkm                29-00.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Dachel, Dannielle            Colfax              29-00.00   27-10.50  
 10 Rupakus, Morgan           SO EPC                 27-07.00   24-04.00  
 -- Jorsh, Lexi                  CAD                 26-00.00         ND  
 -- Lebal, Morgan             FR Flambeau            24-06.00         ND  
 -- Cherveny, Katherine       SO Frederic-Luck       25-05.00         ND  
 -- Ammend, Maddie            SO Frederic-Luck       31-09.75         ND  
 -- Sundquist, Eva            SO EPC                 25-05.00         ND  
 -- Glaser, Amber             SO Prairie Farm        29-02.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                    CAD                 42-01.00   40-10.50   10   
  2 Lee, Isaac                   Colfax              38-03.00   38-10.25    8   
  3 Kleinschmidt, Craig          Turtle Lake-Clay    36-05.75   38-00.50    6   
  4 Larson, Devin             JR SVHS                37-11.00   37-00.25    5   
  5 Evans, Brady              SO Frederic  Luck      36-11.00   36-11.00    4   
  6 Gillett, Tyler               CAD                 35-04.00   36-05.25    3   
  7 Petersen, Todd            SR Glenwood City       37-07.00   36-02.25    2   
  8 Varone, Jimmy                Turtle Lake-Clay    38-02.00   35-11.75    1   
  9 Huebel, Collin            JR SVHS                32-08.00   35-00.75  
 10 Paquette, Mitchell        JR Frederic  Luck      36-05.00   34-11.50  
 11 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe-Co    37-00.00   34-08.50  
 12 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn          34-05.00   33-11.00  
 13 Fisher, Matt              SO CL                  34-02.00   33-01.50  
 13 Osteen, Chad              SO EPC                 34-05.00   33-01.50  
 15 Wilson, Brandon           FR Flambeau            32-01.50   32-02.00  
 16 Parkhurst, Nate              Lake Holcombe-Co    31-00.00   32-01.50  
 17 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elkm                36-00.00   31-10.00  
 18 Mohr, Ryan                FR Elkm                31-00.00   31-08.50  
 19 Benson, David             SO CL                  35-00.00   30-07.50  
 20 Schwaller, Lance          FR Flambeau            28-04.50   28-04.00  
 -- Flipiak, Lucas            SR Cardinals           27-08.00         ND  
 -- Hayton, Jon                  Colfax              33-04.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rassbach, Megan           SR Prairie Farm          102-01     100-04   10   
  2 Joy, Maddie               JR Frederic-Luck          99-08      95-07    8   
  3 Groothousen, Sadie        FR Flambeau              105-01      91-00    6   
  4 Lundmark, Courtney           Lake Holcombe-Co      101-07      85-05    5   
  5 Neisus, Chelsea           SR Cardinals              71-00      79-04    3.50
  5 Klatt, Rachel             JR Glenwood City       93-09.50      79-04    3.50
  7 Eggert, Emma                 CL                     71-09      77-10    2   
  8 Scharlau, Marianne           Colfax                 96-03      76-03    1   
  9 Dieckman, Jacqueline      JR SVHS                   87-11      75-10  
 10 Rineck, Cailin               CAD                    86-00      75-07  
 11 Bates, Amanda             SR Prairie Farm           80-02      75-02  
 12 Fesenmaier, Rachel        FR SVHS                   67-02      74-08  
 13 Magnuson, Lexi               Turtle Lake-Clay       75-05      73-11  
 14 Bylander, Jasmine            EPC                    78-08      73-06  
 15 Deling, Taylor            SO Elkm                   85-00      72-02  
 16 Krall, Megan              SO Elkm                   65-00      71-00  
 17 Manske, Ashley               Turtle Lake-Clay       75-00      70-02  
 18 Short, Lexi                  Lake Holcombe-Co       80-00      67-03  
 19 Erickson, Kendra          JR Frederic-Luck          70-09      67-00  
 20 Dembowski, Autumn            CAD                    65-00      66-03  
 21 Rudi, Alexi                  Colfax                 62-11      65-02  
 22 Strenke, Chelsea             CL                     75-00      64-03  
 23 Madlon, Hannah            SO Flambeau            68-02.50      64-02  
 24 Simon, Alexius            SO Cardinals              70-00      60-05  
 25 Kessler, Savanhah         JR Glenwood City          50-05      46-03  
 26 Khvan, Olga                  New Auburn             43-05      39-10  
 -- Connell, Rebekah          SO EPC                    59-07         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                SO Flambeau              166-09     158-08   10   
  2 Kragness, Ben                Colfax                133-05     145-00    8   
  3 Kalmes, Nick              JR SVHS                  133-01     137-10    6   
  4 Bechel, Nick              SR EPC                   105-06     129-05    5   
  5 Fesenmaier, Matt          SR SVHS                  122-02     126-10    4   
  6 Chenal, Eric              SR Frederic  Luck        126-02     117-01    3   
  7 Varone, Jimmy                Turtle Lake-Clay      122-02     113-08    2   
  8 Krall, Ryan               JR Elkm                  100-00     104-07    1   
  9 Haller, Garrett              New Auburn            107-00     102-11  
 10 Maves, Aaron              SO Elkm                  111-00     101-01  
 11 Lien, Mitch               SR CL                    116-10      99-09  
 12 Witthoft, Mitch           SR CL                    106-00      98-01  
 13 Mayer, Adam               SR Prairie Farm           96-00      97-07  
 14 Schreiver, Shelby            Winter                112-07      96-07  
 15 Turner, Austin            SO EPC                    95-01      95-05  
 16 Grape, Josh                  Lake Holcombe-Co       95-00      94-11  
 17 Dupey, Kolton                CAD                   109-00      94-08  
 18 Fisk, Austin                 Lake Holcombe-Co       90-00      94-06  
 19 Tetner, Joe                  Turtle Lake-Clay       92-04      93-11  
 20 Herrick, Spencer             Colfax                 92-09      90-09  
 21 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn             90-00      85-04  
 22 Wannemacher, Austin       SO Glenwood City          79-01      79-06  
 23 LaCanne, Emmanuel         FR Cardinals              84-00      74-07  
 24 Jones, Jordan             JR Frederic  Luck         80-02      64-04  
 25 Kenealy, Alex             SO Flambeau               59-01      61-10  
 26 Anderson, Kyle            FR Cardinals              56-00      55-04  
 27 Klatt, Corey              SO Glenwood City          51-01      49-09  
 -- Janicki, Garrett             CAD                    95-06         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klatt, Rachel             JR Glenwood City       36-05.00   34-03.50   10   
  2 Geimer, Alyssia           SR Flambeau            35-00.00   33-07.00    8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth            Lake Holcombe-Co    31-08.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Scharlau, Marianne           Colfax              32-04.00   30-10.00    5   
  5 Deling, Taylor            SO Elkm                31-00.00   30-00.50    4   
  6 Rassbach, Megan           SR Prairie Farm        34-06.00   29-00.00    3   
  7 Rabitoy, Belle            JR SVHS                29-09.50   28-10.00    2   
  8 Bates, Amanda             SR Prairie Farm        28-02.00   27-08.50    1   
  9 Fenske, Madison           SO Flambeau            25-07.00   26-05.00  
 10 Spaeth, Morgan               CAD                 28-00.00   26-04.50  
 11 Joy, Maddie               JR Frederic-Luck       26-01.25   26-03.50  
 12 Dieckman, Jacqueline      JR SVHS                26-03.50   25-09.00  
 12 Short, Lexi                  Lake Holcombe-Co    29-00.00   25-09.00  
 14 Ullrich, Elaine              CL                  25-06.00   25-04.00  
 15 Hoffman, Cthernine           Turtle Lake-Clay    26-10.00   24-08.50  
 16 Krall, Megan              SO Elkm                26-00.00   24-04.00  
 17 Paulson, Kelsey           FR Frederic-Luck       26-02.50   24-01.00  
 18 Solberg, Jill                CL                  23-08.00   23-11.50  
 19 Stanley, Cassie              Turtle Lake-Clay    24-11.00   23-08.00  
 20 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn          25-06.00   23-04.50  
 21 Rudi, Alexi                  Colfax              26-03.00   23-02.50  
 22 Neisus, Chelsea           SR Cardinals           24-00.00   21-06.00  
 23 Dembowski, Autumn            CAD                 22-00.00   21-00.00  
 24 Kessler, Savanhah         JR Glenwood City       17-01.00   18-00.50  
 25 Khvan, Olga                  New Auburn          16-05.00   15-04.00  
 -- Connell, Rebekah          SO EPC                 21-01.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Lacey                Winter              30-02.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                SO Flambeau            56-02.00   52-01.50   10   
  2 Chenal, Eric              SR Frederic  Luck      50-02.50   47-04.00    8   
  3 Kragness, Ben                Colfax              47-07.00   44-09.00    6   
  4 Bechel, Nick              SR EPC                 43-08.00   41-09.00    5   
  5 Lien, Mitch               SR CL                  43-11.00   41-07.00    4   
  6 Janicki, Garrett             CAD                 44-03.00   40-04.00    3   
  7 Brosted, Andrew              Lake Holcombe-Co    41-00.00   40-02.00    2   
  8 Wolgemuth, Adam           SR Elkm                37-00.00   39-02.00    1   
  9 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn          41-00.00   39-01.00  
 10 Witthoft, Mitch           SR CL                  43-08.00   38-09.00  
 11 McDonald, Nick            SR SVHS                39-03.00   36-07.00  
 12 Dupey, Kolton                CAD                 38-00.00   36-05.00  
 13 Turner, Austin            SO EPC                 41-00.00   35-11.00  
 14 Johnson, Dylan               Lake Holcombe-Co    37-00.00   35-10.00  
 15 Mayer, Adam               SR Prairie Farm        39-02.00   35-03.50  
 16 Baker, Tyler                 New Auburn          37-00.00   33-07.00  
 17 Anderson, Jake               Turtle Lake-Clay    34-10.00   33-05.00  
 18 Tetner, Joe                  Turtle Lake-Clay    34-08.00   32-06.00  
 19 Wannemacher, Austin       SO Glenwood City       31-02.00   32-05.00  
 20 Elliot, Quinton           JR SVHS                33-04.50   32-04.50  
 21 Herrick, Spencer             Colfax              33-04.00   31-10.00  
 22 Krall, Ryan               JR Elkm                33-00.00   30-10.00  
 23 Gurklis, Devin            FR Cardinals           33-00.00   29-10.00  
 24 LaCanne, Emmanuel         FR Cardinals           32-05.00   28-08.00  
 25 Jones, Jordan             JR Frederic  Luck      41-10.50   27-04.00  
 26 Kenealy, Alex             SO Flambeau            25-04.50   25-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colfax                     103.33     2) Elk Mound High School      88.50
    3) Lake Holcombe-Cornell       83        4) Glenwood City School Dist  66   
    5) Cadott High                 60.33     6) Frederic-Luck Track        56   
    6) Spring Valley Cardinals     56        8) Turtle Lake-Clayton        40.50
    9) Flambeau                    38       10) Elmwood - Plum City        34.83
   11) Prairie Farm High School    32.50    12) Clear Lake                 21   
   13) Thorp High School            5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colfax                     100.50     2) Elk Mound High School      93   
    3) Frederic  Luck              76        4) Spring Valley Cardinals    72   
    5) Turtle Lake-Clayton         59.50     6) Cadott High                52   
    7) Elmwood - Plum City         39        8) Lake Holcombe-Cornell      36   
    9) Flambeau                    35       10) Prairie Farm High School   33   
   11) Thorp High School           32       12) Glenwood City School Dist  29.50
   13) Clear Lake                  28       14) New Auburn                 14.50
   15) Winter                       2