Licensed to Dunn-St.Croix Conf Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 09:48 PM
                           Colfax Invite - 5/12/2014                           
                         LP Bjurquist Athletic Fields                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                 13.10      13.00   4  10   
  2 Heidorn, Ally             FR Colfax                 14.27      13.20   3   8   
  3 Belisle, Shannon          JR Spartans               14.52      13.40   2   6   
  4 Glaser, Amber             FR Prairie Farm           13.40      13.50   4   4.50
  4 Nelson, Nicole            SO FredLuck               13.68      13.50   4   4.50
  6 Kulgow, Tiah                 Turtle Lake            14.30      13.52   3   3   
  7 Eggert, Emma                 CL                     13.60      13.53   4   2   
  8 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                 13.90      13.68   3   0.50
  8 Walters, Natalie             Winter                 13.90      13.68   3   0.50
 10 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                 14.28      13.70   3 
 11 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                  13.80      13.80   3 
 12 Harren, Shanoah           FR Prairie Farm           14.10      13.81   3 
 13 Geist, Jordan                Lake Holcombe          13.50      13.90   4 
 14 Gunther, Avery            FR Spartans               13.72      14.00   4 
 15 Stockwell, Andrea         FR SVHS                   15.09      14.10   2 
 16 Tolzmann, Kaylee             CL                     14.70      14.30   2 
 17 Stender, Sara                Lake Holcombe          13.60      14.40   4 
 17 Hoffman, Catherine           Turtle Lake            14.71      14.40   2 
 17 Swancutt, Kelsey          FR EPC                    14.90      14.40   2 
 20 Cherveny, Katherine       FR FredLuck               14.70      14.60   2 
 20 Krueger, Morgan              Thorp                  14.20      14.60   3 
 22 Arneson, Courtney         FR EPC                    15.20      14.80   2 
 23 Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau               15.73      15.50   2 
 24 Heltne, Maria             FR Elkm                   16.00      16.80   1 
 25 Desmith, Denisa           FR GC                     18.14      17.20   1 
 26 Wagner, Maddy             SO GC                     20.96      21.30   1 
 -- Obrien, Sam               JR SVHS                   13.00         NT   4 
 -- Feiereisen, Brittany      SO Flambeau               15.84         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                 27.50      27.10   4  10   
  2 Hartwick, Heather         JR Spartans               28.80      28.00   4   8   
  3 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                 27.90      28.20   4   6   
  4 Feuker, Libby             FR EPC                    28.90      28.30   4   5   
  5 Poirier, Rachael          SR FredLuck               29.31      28.50   4   4   
  6 Glaser, Amber             FR Prairie Farm           28.50      28.60   4   3   
  7 Buhr, Emily                  CL                     30.00      29.30   3   2   
  8 Solberg, Jill                CL                     30.00      29.40   3   1   
  9 Geist, Jordan                Lake Holcombe          30.40      29.50   3 
 10 Walters, Natalie             Winter                 28.90      29.60   4 
 11 Stockwell, Andrea         FR SVHS                   31.60      29.80   2 
 12 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                  30.60      29.90   2 
 13 Nellessen, Erin           FR Colfax                 32.12      30.00   2 
 14 Harren, Shanoah           FR Prairie Farm           30.10      30.20   3 
 15 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake            30.73      30.40   2 
 16 Schroeder, Gretchen          Lake Holcombe          30.50      32.00   2 
 17 Peabody, Nicole           FR GC                     32.00      32.50   2 
 18 Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau               32.89      32.70   1 
 19 Yingst, Allison           SR Colfax                 33.78      32.90   1 
 20 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn             33.50      33.10   1 
 21 Magnunson, Lexi              Turtle Lake                       34.50   1 
 22 Heltne, Maria             FR Elkm                   34.20      35.60   1 
 -- Cortese, Catie               Thorp                  31.20         NT   2 
 -- Larrabee, Emily           FR Elkm                   30.10         NT   3 
 -- Ammend, Maddie            FR FredLuck               29.40         NT   3 
 -- Gunther, Avery            FR Spartans               29.75         NT   3 
 -- Obrien, Sam               JR SVHS                   29.50         NT   3 
 -- Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau               28.96         NT   4 
 -- Hovland, Danyelle         FR EPC                    31.40         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax               1:02.72    1:04.10   4  10   
  2 Kopacz, Jennifer          JR GC                   1:08.00    1:05.10   3   8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth            Lake Holcombe        1:06.10    1:07.00   4   6   
  4 Moreen, Thia                 Lake Holcombe        1:05.90    1:07.01   4   5   
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn              SO EPC                  1:07.90    1:07.90   4   4   
  6 Burch, Jessie             SO Flambeau             1:08.65    1:08.60   3   3   
  7 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott               1:07.99    1:09.40   4   2   
  8 Hellendrung, Emily        SR Prairie Farm         1:04.00    1:12.50   4   1   
  9 Hayes, Alyson             SO SVHS                 1:13.74    1:13.90   3 
  9 Holmquist, Ashley         SO GC                   1:17.00    1:13.90   2 
 11 Butterfield, Allysha         New Auburn           1:13.20    1:14.10   3 
 12 Hoff, McKylie             SO Prairie Farm         1:12.00    1:14.40   3 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Elkm                 1:15.30    1:14.70   2 
 14 Scharlau, Andrea          FR Colfax               1:15.80    1:18.80   2 
 15 Gutting, Amanda              Turtle Lake          1:15.41    1:20.20   2 
 -- Gore, Angela              JR FredLuck             1:17.00         NT   2 
 -- Dubiel, Kayla             SO Cadott               1:06.06         NT   4 
 -- Mart, Joely               FR Spartans             1:21.61         NT   1 
 -- Anderson, Liz                Turtle Lake          1:09.90         NT   3 
 -- Jeske, Kayla              FR FredLuck             1:17.65         NT   2 
 -- Bokan, Anja                  Thorp                1:22.00         NT   1 
 -- Zupancic, Lydia           SR SVHS                 1:18.04         NT   2 
 -- Walters, Natalie             Winter               1:08.00         NT   3 
 -- Schmitt, Susan            JR Spartans             1:04.86         NT   4 
 -- Gerber, Katie             JR Elkm                 1:11.30         NT   3 
 -- McCarter, Juanita            Thorp                1:20.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax               2:32.28    2:34.90   3  10   
  2 Kadinger, Morgan          SO GC                   2:40.06    2:36.90   3   8   
  3 Mousette, Lexi               Lake Holcombe        2:43.00    2:38.20   3   6   
  4 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax               2:37.44    2:41.00   3   5   
  5 Vavra, Kayla                 Lake Holcombe        2:48.00    2:51.50   3   4   
  6 Catlin, Kelley               Turtle Lake          2:49.40    2:52.40   2   3   
  7 Munroe, Alexis            SO Cadott               2:49.33    2:54.50   2   2   
  8 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott               2:38.33    2:56.00   3   1   
  9 Fesenmaier, Becky         SO SVHS                 2:50.00    2:57.60   2 
 10 Erickson, Kenzie          SO Spartans             2:58.77    2:58.70   2 
 11 Brorson, Christa          SO SVHS                 2:53.00    3:02.30   2 
 12 Butterfield, Allysha         New Auburn           3:05.60    3:11.90   2 
 13 Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn           3:15.30    3:16.90   1 
 14 Manske, Ashley               Turtle Lake          3:17.39    3:18.90   1 
 15 Nasgovitz, Savannah       FR Spartans             3:30.00    3:23.90   1 
 16 Barth, Melissa               Thorp                3:57.00    3:24.00   1 
 -- LaPointe, Nevada          SO Elkm                 3:05.56         NT   2 
 -- Avery, Tiana              SR Flambeau             2:39.60         NT   3 
 -- Scalze, Kayle             FR GC                   2:46.59         NT   3 
 -- Tiffany, Josie            FR EPC                  2:50.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax               6:11.32    6:05.24   10   
  2 Schotter, Abbigail        FR Colfax               6:19.17    6:17.40    8   
  3 Davis, Pearl              JR SVHS                 6:16.00    6:18.50    6   
  4 Konder, Kaitlin           JR GC                   6:19.71    6:19.30    5   
  5 Tiffany, Josie            FR EPC                  6:11.00    6:19.40    4   
  6 Fesenmaier, Becky         SO SVHS                 6:26.00    6:20.80    3   
  7 Burlingame, Anna             Lake Holcombe        6:10.00    6:28.20    2   
  8 Novakovic, Rachel         SR Flambeau             6:20.85    6:35.60    1   
  9 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           FR EPC                  6:36.00    7:01.30  
 10 Wallace, Kylee            FR Prairie Farm         6:45.00    7:13.20  
 11 Ullrich, Elaine              CL                   7:00.00    7:30.60  
 12 Barth, Melissa               Thorp                8:05.00    7:47.90  
 13 Irish, Kelly              SR Cadott               7:58.33    8:38.30  
 -- Pfeiffer, Samantha        FR Cadott               8:06.33         NT  
 -- Thomson, Madeleine        SR FredLuck             6:09.52         NT  
 -- LaPointe, Nevada          SO Elkm                 7:05.32         NT  
 -- Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Spartans             6:26.02         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drinkman, Taylor          FR GC                  12:30.00   12:41.40   10   
  2 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax              13:10.16   12:41.80    8   
  3 Gaustad, Emma             SR SVHS                13:30.00   13:32.50    6   
  4 Arneson, Claire           SR SVHS                13:52.00   13:35.90    5   
  5 Luebstorf, Torie          FR Cadott              15:00.00   14:14.00    4   
  6 Burlingame, Anna             Lake Holcombe       13:45.00   14:27.60    3   
  7 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           FR EPC                 15:16.00   15:14.90    2   
 -- Thomson, Madeleine        SR FredLuck            13:57.10         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Spartans               17.20      16.11   3  10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                 16.90      16.28   3   8   
  3 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 17.90      16.31   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Maya            SO GC                     18.21      17.02   3   5   
  5 Osburn, Amanda               Thorp                  18.00      17.41   3   4   
  6 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                 18.46      17.94   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Lillie          SR SVHS                   19.07      18.48   3   2   
  8 Pedersen, Emma            SO FredLuck               19.24      18.67   2   1   
  9 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe          19.30      19.81   2 
 10 Ullrich, Elaine              CL                     20.90      20.26   2 
 11 Burton, Isabelle          JR FredLuck               20.52      20.39   2 
 12 Holmquist, Ashley         SO GC                     21.76      20.60   1 
 12 Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                  19.80      20.60   2 
 14 Dieckman, Jackie          SO SVHS                   22.20      21.40   1 
 15 Kearns, Brittany          FR Spartans               23.60      21.70   1 
 -- Lee, Jacki                   Turtle Lake                          NT   1 
 -- Ward, Brittany            FR Prairie Farm           19.90         NT   2 
 -- Rudd, Mariah              FR Elkm                   21.00         NT   1 
 -- Peterson, Kaitlin            Lake Holcombe          19.10         NT   2 
 -- Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau               17.21         NT   3 
 -- VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau               19.20         NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                 48.30      47.50   3  10   
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                 53.70      48.10   3   8   
  3 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Spartans               53.30      48.80   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Maya            SO GC                     52.55      49.20   3   5   
  5 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe          54.60      50.00   3   3.50
  5 Rasmussen, MACIE          SO GC                     53.69      50.00   3   3.50
  7 Cardinal, McKenna            Turtle Lake            54.79      50.70   3   2   
  8 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 50.69      51.10   3   1   
  9 Pedersen, Emma            SO FredLuck               55.98      55.50   2 
 10 Novakovic, Rachel         SR Flambeau               57.83      55.90   2 
 11 Tofte, Kjersti            JR FredLuck               58.44      56.00   2 
 12 Quinn, Cassie             JR SVHS                   57.00      56.50   2 
 13 Anderson, Lillie          SR SVHS                   57.00      56.70   2 
 14 Osburn, Amanda               Thorp                  58.70      59.60   2 
 15 Ward, Brittany            FR Prairie Farm           59.20    1:01.90   1 
 16 Kearns, Brittany          FR Spartans             1:07.80    1:02.50   1 
 -- Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                1:02.00         NT   1 
 -- Peterson, Kaitlin            Lake Holcombe          57.90         NT   2 
 -- Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau               58.97         NT   1 
 -- Rudd, Mariah              FR Elkm                   58.40         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City HS  'A'                               53.91      54.70   2  10   
     1) Bloss, Kayla SR                 2) Kopacz, Jennifer JR            
     3) Peterson, Gabby SO              4) Kadinger, Morgan SO            
  2 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                           54.04      54.83   2   8   
     1) Belisle, Shannon JR             2) Swanson, Jessie FR             
     3) Gunther, Avery FR               4) Hartwick, Heather JR           
  3 Frederic/Luck Track  'A'                            53.47      55.02   2   6   
     1) Ammend, Maddie FR               2) Lunsmann, Kalley JR            
     3) Nelson, Nicole SO               4) Poirier, Rachael SR            
  4 Colfax  'A'                                         56.19      55.40   2   5   
     1) Christoffel, Katie JR           2) Halpin, Emily SR               
     3) Buchanan, Bryana FR             4) Heidorn, Ally FR               
  5 Clear Lake  'A'                                     56.40      56.10   2   4   
     1) Solberg, Jill                   2) Buhr, Emily                    
     3) Eggert, Emma                    4) Tolzmann, Kaylee               
  6 Cadott High School  'A'                             56.33      56.60   2   3   
     1) Sikora, Saige SO                2) Kunsman, Katie JR              
     3) Dubiel, Kayla SO                4) Bremness, Amanda SR            
  7 Thorp High School  'A'                              57.93      58.30   2   2   
     1) Benzschawel, Anna               2) Stroinski, Taylor              
     3) Cortese, Catie                  4) Krueger, Morgan                
  8 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                            59.90      59.60   1   1   
     1) Osteen, Amber JR                2) Rupakus, Morgan FR             
     3) Swancutt, Kelsey FR             4) Shtanko, Asya JR               
  9 Turtle Lake  'A'                                  1:02.30    1:00.10   1 
     1) Hoffman, Catherine              2) Kulgow, Tiah                   
     3) Lee, Jacki                      4) Binsfield, Kaitlynn            
 10 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                1:01.00    1:04.70   1 
     1) Stender, Sara                   2) Dixon, Jordan                  
     3) Weggen, McKenzie                4) Burns, Alesha                  
 11 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      1:05.05    1:05.90   1 
     1) Klinger, Savanna FR             2) Rabitoy, belle SO              
     3) Walkky, Jordan SO               4) Zupancic, Sonja FR             
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                       56.60         NT   2 
     1) Worden, Katie JR                2) Schonfelder, Paige JR          
     3) Schwab, Brynn JR                4) Anderson, Hannah SO            
 -- Elk Mound High School  'A'                        1:02.35         DQ   1 
     1) Sweeney, Sarah FR               2) Larrabee, Emily FR             
     3) Jain, Kassie FR                 4) Johnson, Jasmine SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frederic/Luck Track  'A'                          1:56.18    1:54.12   2  10   
     1) Poirier, Rachael SR             2) Lunsmann, Kalley JR            
     3) Ammend, Maddie FR               4) Nelson, Nicole SO              
  2 Clear Lake  'A'                                   1:57.00    1:56.14   2   8   
     1) Buhr, Emily                     2) Eggert, Emma                   
     3) Solberg, Jill                   4) Tolzmann, Kaylee               
  3 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                         1:56.99    1:57.00   2   6   
     1) Belisle, Shannon JR             2) Marty, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Wink, Kendrah JR                4) Hartwick, Heather JR           
  4 Glenwood City HS  'A'                             1:57.09    1:57.10   2   5   
     1) Bloss, Kayla SR                 2) Rasmussen, MACIE SO            
     3)                                 4) Petersen, Maya SO              
  5 Colfax  'A'                                       2:01.85    1:57.60   2   4   
     1) Christoffel, Katie JR           2) Halpin, Emily SR               
     3) Buchanan, Bryana FR             4) Heidorn, Ally FR               
  6 Turtle Lake  'A'                                  1:59.28    1:57.90   2   3   
     1) Kulgow, Tiah                    2) Cardinal, Maddy                
     3) Cardinal, McKenna               4)                                
  7 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     1:59.00    2:00.40   2   2   
     1) Hellendrung, Emily SR           2) Loback, Kristen SR             
     3) Harren, Shanoah FR              4) Glaser, Amber FR               
  8 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      2:00.78    2:00.60   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Lillie SR             2) Quinn, Cassie JR               
     3) Huntress, Tatum FR              4) Gaustad, Emma SR               
  9 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                2:06.00    2:06.50   1 
     1) Gygi, Danielle                  2) Dixon, Jordan                  
     3) Weggen, McKenzie                4) Schroeder, Gretchen            
 10 Thorp High School  'A'                            2:08.00    2:07.70   1 
     1) Petranovich, Katarina           2) Cortese, Catie                 
     3) Schesel, Nicole                 4) Krueger, Morgan                
 11 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          2:04.00    2:08.00   1 
     1) Sabelko, Kylee FR               2) Hovland, Danyelle FR           
     3) Swancutt, Kelsey FR             4) Shtanko, Asya JR               
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                     2:20.00         NT   1 
     1) Madlon, Hannah FR               2) Riegel, Amber FR               
     3) Opelt, Kylee FR                 4) Urhen, Kristie FR              
 -- Elk Mound High School  'A'                        2:09.00         NT   1 
     1) Sweeney, Sarah FR               2) Larrabee, Emily FR             
     3) Heltne, Maria FR                4) Gerber, Katie JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          4:32.00    4:31.40   2  10   
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn SO                 2) Sabelko, Kylee FR              
     3) Hovland, Danyelle FR            4) Feuker, Libby FR               
  2 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                4:33.00    4:32.60   2   8   
     1) Moreen, Thia                    2) Vavra, Kayla                   
     3) Mousette, Lexi                  4) Sproul, Elizabeth              
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:40.00    4:33.90   2   6   
     1) Siverling, Alexandra SR         2) Rykal, Victoria SR             
     3) Rykal, Lakin SO                 4) Munroe, Alexis SO              
  4 Glenwood City HS  'A'                             4:39.00    4:45.60   2   5   
     1) Scalze, Kayle FR                2) Rasmussen, MACIE SO            
     3) Peterson, Gabby SO              4) Lindquist, Jenny SR            
  5 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      4:50.00    4:53.20   2   4   
     1) Huntress, Tatum FR              2) Quinn, Cassie JR               
     3) Dieckman, Jackie SO             4) Hayes, Alyson SO               
  6 Turtle Lake  'A'                                  5:01.00    5:03.50   1   3   
     1) Cardinal, McKenna               2) Gutting, Amanda                
     3) Moskal, Courtney                4) Anderson, Liz                  
  7 Flambeau  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:04.70   1   2   
     1) Worden, Katie JR                2) Novakovic, Rachel SR           
     3) Avery, Tiana SR                 4) Burch, Jessie SO               
  8 Colfax  'A'                                       5:05.27    5:07.10   1   1   
     1) Schleusner, Megan FR            2) Scharlau, Andrea FR            
     3) Tweed, Jezz FR                  4) Nellessen, Erin FR             
  9 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     4:45.00    5:09.90   2 
     1) Whitman, Meggan FR              2) Loback, Kristen SR             
     3) Hoff, McKylie SO                4) Hellendrung, Emily SR          
 10 Frederic/Luck Track  'A'                          4:56.87    5:11.22   2 
     1) Brightbill, Abigail SR          2) Dotsch, Katja SO               
     3) Jeske, Kayla FR                 4) Tofte, Kjersti JR              
 11 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                         4:54.48    5:20.10   2 
     1) Erickson, Kenzie SO             2) Schmitt, Susan JR              
     3) Struemke, Kaitlyn FR            4) Wink, Kendrah JR               
 -- Thorp High School  'A'                            5:40.00         NT   1 
     1) Simon, Alexius                  2) Petranovich, Katarina          
     3) Bokan, Anja                     4) McCarter, Juanita              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax  'A'                                      10:23.34   10:27.70   2  10   
     1) Dachel, Dannielle JR            2) Dressel, Courtney SO           
     3) Schotter, Abbigail FR           4) Fogarty, Dempsey SO            
  2 Glenwood City HS  'A'                            10:28.15   10:29.20   2   8   
     1) Kopacz, Jennifer JR             2) Kadinger, Morgan SO            
     3) Drinkman, Taylor FR             4) Lindquist, Jenny SR            
  3 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                         11:00.00   10:50.90   2   6   
     1) Feuker, Libby FR                2) Sabelko, Kylee FR              
     3) Tiffany, Josie FR               4) Lee, Kaitlyn SO                
  4 Lake Holcombe  'A'                               11:10.00   11:07.20   2   5   
     1) Burlingame, Anna                2) Moreen, Thia                   
     3) Vavra, Kayla                    4) Mousette, Lexi                 
  5 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                     11:27.00   11:12.00   2   4   
     1) Arneson, Claire SR              2) Fesenmaier, Becky SO           
     3) Brorson, Christa SO             4) Gaustad, Emma SR               
  6 Cadott High School  'A'                                     11:22.00   1   3   
     1) Bremness, Amanda SR             2)                                
  7 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                        12:09.00   12:38.50   1   2   
     1) Erickson, Kenzie SO             2) Struemke, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Mart, Joely FR                  4) Nasgovitz, Savannah FR         
  8 Thorp High School  'A'                                      14:44.00   1   1   
     1) Simon, Alexius                  2) Petranovich, Katarina          
     3) McCarter, Juanita               4) Barth, Melissa                 
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                    11:30.00         DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Hannah SO             2) Avery, Tiana SR                
     3) Novakovic, Rachel SR            4) Burch, Jessie SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott               5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax               4-06.00    4-06.00    6.33
  2 Kadinger, Morgan          SO GC                   4-10.00    4-06.00    6.33
  2 Gygi, Danielle               Lake Holcombe        4-08.00    4-06.00    6.33
  5 Pedersen, Emma            SO FredLuck             4-04.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax               4-00.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                4-00.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott               4-06.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Rupakus, Morgan           FR EPC                  4-06.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Benzschawel, Anna            Thorp                4-00.00    4-04.00    1.42
  5 Butterfield, Allysha         New Auburn           4-04.00    4-04.00    1.42
 12 Joyce, Casey              FR EPC                  4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Bates, Amanda             JR Prairie Farm         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Gore, Angela              JR FredLuck             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Hoff, McKylie             SO Prairie Farm         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Holmquist, Ashley         SO GC                   4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Lee, Jacki                   Turtle Lake                          NH  
 -- Zerwas, Rebecca              Turtle Lake          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Swanson, Jessie           FR Spartans             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Spartans             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rudd, Mariah              FR Elkm                 4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax               9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau             8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Konder, Kaitlin           JR GC                   6-00.00    7-00.00    4.50
  3 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott               8-00.00    7-00.00    4.50
  3 Lindquist, Jenny          SR GC                   7-00.00    7-00.00    4.50
  3 Schroeder, Gretchen          Lake Holcombe        6-06.00    7-00.00    4.50
  7 Nelson, Nicole            SO FredLuck             6-06.00    6-06.00    1.50
  7 Mousette, Lexi               Lake Holcombe        6-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  9 Kearns, Brittany          FR Spartans             5-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Germain, Jonna            FR Spartans             5-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Endl, Kelly               JR Elkm                 6-00.00         NH  
 -- Larrabee, Emily           FR Elkm                 6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jeske, Kayla              FR FredLuck             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schleusner, Megan         FR Colfax               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Holt, Jillian             SO EPC                  8-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Spartans            15-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Stender, Sara                Lake Holcombe       14-00.00   14-10.25    8   
  3 Poirier, Rachael          SR FredLuck            15-04.50   14-07.50    6   
  4 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott              14-00.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Huntress, Tatum           FR SVHS                14-07.50   13-11.50    4   
  6 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax              14-07.75   13-10.00    3   
  7 Gaustad, Emma             SR SVHS                14-05.00   13-05.75    2   
  8 Eggert, Emma                 CL                  13-01.00   13-05.00    1   
  9 Harren, Shanoah           FR Prairie Farm        12-06.00   13-01.00  
 10 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott              14-06.00   12-11.75  
 11 Burton, Isabelle          JR FredLuck            14-00.00   12-08.25  
 12 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake         13-02.00   12-07.75  
 13 Kulgow, Tiah                 Turtle Lake         13-03.00   12-07.50  
 14 Whitman, Meggan           FR Prairie Farm        12-10.00   12-03.50  
 15 Yingst, Allison           SR Colfax                         12-02.75  
 15 Cortese, Catie               Thorp               12-08.00   12-02.75  
 17 Rupakus, Morgan           FR EPC                 12-10.00   11-10.25  
 18 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elkm                13-00.00   11-02.00  
 19 Buhr, Emily                  CL                  12-07.00   10-10.50  
 20 Joyce, Casey              FR EPC                 10-08.00   10-10.00  
 21 Opelt, Kylee              FR Flambeau            10-11.50    9-11.75  
 22 Simon, Alexius               Thorp               10-08.00    9-00.50  
 23 Heltne, Maria             FR Elkm                11-00.00    6-08.00  
 -- Wink, Kendrah             JR Spartans            11-08.00         ND  
 -- Peterson, Kaitlin            Lake Holcombe       12-06.00         ND  
 -- Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau            14-08.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara                Lake Holcombe       32-00.00   33-02.00   10   
  2 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott              31-00.00   31-09.25    8   
  3 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott              30-00.00   30-11.00    6   
  4 Vavra, Kayla                 Lake Holcombe       30-00.00   30-01.50    5   
  5 Heidorn, Ally             FR Colfax              29-01.50   29-04.25    4   
  6 Brightbill, Abigail       SR FredLuck            29-11.75   28-02.25    3   
  7 Glaser, Amber             FR Prairie Farm        29-02.00   28-01.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Gabby           SO GC                  28-04.50   28-00.25    1   
  9 Huntress, Tatum           FR SVHS                30-00.50   27-08.50  
 10 Moskal, Courtney             Turtle Lake         27-06.00   27-06.00  
 11 Cardinal, Maddy              Turtle Lake         31-10.00   27-00.50  
 12 Wink, Kendrah             JR Spartans            28-04.50   26-09.50  
 13 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elkm                26-00.00   26-03.50  
 14 Rupakus, Morgan           FR EPC                 28-07.00   26-00.75  
 15 Coyne, Rachel             SO SVHS                22-00.00   24-02.75  
 -- Petranovich, Katarina        Thorp                                ND  
 -- Rudd, Mariah              FR Elkm                25-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomson, Madeleine        SR FredLuck            28-01.25         ND  
 -- Gunther, Avery            FR Spartans            28-11.00         ND  
 -- Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau            31-10.00         ND  
 -- Feiereisen, Brittany      SO Flambeau                             ND  
 -- Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax              26-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klatt, Rachel             SO GC                  34-07.00   32-05.00    8   
  2 Alberson, Katie           SR Flambeau            34-02.00   31-00.00    6   
  3 Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax              30-07.50   30-09.00    5   
  4 Rassbach, Megan           JR Prairie Farm        32-00.00   30-03.00    4   
  5 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax              31-03.50   30-00.50    3   
  6 Sproul, Elizabeth            Lake Holcombe       29-00.00   29-11.50    2   
  7 Geimer, Alyssia           SR Flambeau            31-04.50   29-10.00    1   
  8 Joy, Maddie               SO FredLuck            30-01.00   27-11.00  
  9 Lundmark, Courtney           Lake Holcombe       28-00.00   27-00.00  
 10 Bloss, Kayla              SR GC                  27-00.00   25-03.50  
 11 Loback, Kristen           SR Prairie Farm        28-10.00   24-08.00  
 12 Paulus, Baily             SO Spartans            25-09.00   24-07.50  
 13 Ullrich, Elaine              CL                  25-00.00   24-03.25  
 14 Gore, Angela              JR FredLuck            25-01.00   23-11.00  
 15 Stanley, Cassie              Turtle Lake         24-09.00   23-08.00  
 16 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn          23-05.00   23-07.00  
 17 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Elkm                23-00.00   22-11.00  
 18 Connell, Rebekah          FR EPC                 21-03.00   21-08.00  
 19 Jain, Kassie              FR Elkm                21-00.00   20-11.00  
 20 Signorelli, Paige         SO Spartans            22-00.00   20-08.00  
 21 Dembowski, Autumn         FR Cadott              25-00.00   20-07.00  
 22 Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn          22-01.00   20-03.00  
 23 Kirchner, Shannon            Turtle Lake         20-07.00   19-08.00  
 24 Neisus, Chelsea              Thorp               23-00.00   19-06.50  
 25 Carlson, Rianna           SO EPC                 19-08.00   19-00.50  
 26 Hartung, Whitney          FR SVHS                           18-03.00  
 27 McCarter, Juanita            Thorp               21-00.00   18-01.50  
 -- Spaeth, Morgan            FR Cadott              23-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                118-02     130-05   10   
  2 Joy, Maddie               SO FredLuck               96-04     104-10    8   
  3 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax                 89-10      95-11    6   
  4 Steinberger, Hannah       JR GC                     84-05      85-04    5   
  5 Rassbach, Megan           JR Prairie Farm           90-10      81-06    4   
  6 Klatt, Rachel             SO GC                     84-07      81-04    3   
  7 Stanley, Cassie              Turtle Lake            72-11      80-11    2   
  8 Walkky, Jordan            SO SVHS                   66-00      80-05    1   
  9 Dieckman, Jackie          SO SVHS                   72-03      78-02  
 10 Dixon, Jordan                Lake Holcombe          75-00      74-04  
 11 Bates, Amanda             JR Prairie Farm           68-00      73-07  
 12 Solberg, Jill                CL                     71-08      70-11  
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Elkm                   62-00      67-04  
 14 Jain, Kassie              FR Elkm                   60-00      63-08  
 15 McCarter, Juanita            Thorp                  65-00      63-03  
 16 Neisus, Chelsea              Thorp                  68-00      61-03  
 17 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn             61-02      57-05  
 18 Erickson, Kendra          SO FredLuck               65-01      55-09  
 19 Dembowski, Autumn         FR Cadott                 65-00      53-08  
 20 Signorelli, Paige         SO Spartans               53-05      53-04  
 21 Osteen, Amber             JR EPC                    48-04      53-03  
 22 Moskal, Tiffany              Turtle Lake            60-04      52-10  
 23 Paulus, Baily             SO Spartans               64-10      48-10  
 24 Carlson, Rianna           SO EPC                    51-04      43-06  
 25 Lundmark, Courtney           Lake Holcombe          95-00       0.75  
 -- Riegel, Amber             FR Flambeau               69-08         ND  
 -- Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau               59-08         ND  
 -- Holcomb, Caitlin          SO Cadott                 68-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake            11.45      10.80   4  10   
  2 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                 11.28      10.90   4   8   
  3 Tuttle, Isaac             SR GC                     11.22      11.00   4   6   
  4 Foster, Mitchell          JR Spartans               12.20      11.13   3   5   
  5 Hoffman, James               Turtle Lake            11.65      11.20   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Dallas           SR Spartans               11.69      11.23   4   3   
  7 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                 12.04      11.40   3   1.50
  7 Schramski, Dylan          JR CL                     11.98      11.40   4   1.50
  9 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                 12.50      11.46   2 
 10 Dezotel, Matt                Winter                 11.74      11.70   4 
 11 Moen, Nathan              JR Prairie Farm           12.10      11.73   3 
 12 Levra, Kyle               SO CL                     12.40      11.75   3 
 13 Hubbard, Collin              Thorp                  12.10      11.76   3 
 14 Pouliot, Chris            SO FL                     12.50      11.83   2 
 15 Ballard, Cody                Thorp                  12.60      11.84   2 
 16 Rielly, Jacob             SO SVHS                   12.33      11.90   3 
 16 Boehm, Dusty                 Lake Holcombe          12.50      11.90   2 
 18 Sandve, Thomas            FR SVHS                   12.74      12.00   2 
 18 Gransee, Colton           SR Flambeau               11.69      12.00   4 
 20 Vang, Fuechee             FR GC                     12.86      12.10   2 
 21 Baker, Austin             SR FL                     12.33      12.20   3 
 21 Sparreager, Mazz          JR EPC                    13.10      12.20   1 
 23 Grimm, Dominick           FR Cadott                 13.80      12.40   1 
 23 Burke, Jacob              SO EPC                    13.25      12.40   1 
 25 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe          12.80      12.50   2 
 26 Giwojna, Luke             JR Flambeau                          12.80   1 
 27 Murarik, Marek               Winter                 12.24      13.00   3 
 28 Hayden, Anthony           SR Elkm                   13.00      13.30   2 
 29 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn             14.20      13.80   1 
 30 Henning, Henry            JR Elkm                   18.00      31.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake            23.07      22.30   4  10   
  2 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Spartans               23.48      22.80   4   8   
  3 Shackett, Charlie         SR GC                     23.49      22.90   4   6   
  4 Hoffman, James               Turtle Lake            23.72      23.10   4   5   
  5 Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau               23.83      23.20   4   4   
  6 Kopacz, Jeff              SR GC                     24.86      23.80   3   3   
  7 Schramski, Dylan          JR CL                     24.50      23.90   3   1.50
  7 Johnson, Dallas           SR Spartans               23.93      23.90   4   1.50
  9 Okeefe, tyler             SR SVHS                   24.67      23.94   3 
 10 Thompson, Jordan          FR Prairie Farm           24.70      24.00   3 
 11 Dezotel, Matt                Winter                 25.59      24.24   2 
 12 Groothausen, Justice      JR Flambeau               25.40      24.26   2 
 13 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                 26.90      24.70   2 
 13 Kurtz, Dylan              JR CL                     24.80      24.70   3 
 15 Ballard, Cody                Thorp                  27.00      25.00   1 
 16 Knitter, Jesse               Lake Holcombe          24.80      25.10   3 
 17 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                 23.72      25.20   4 
 17 Bagley, Tristan           SO EPC                    25.80      25.20   2 
 19 Johnson, Cody             SR SVHS                   26.21      25.30   2 
 20 Olson, Kyle               FR FL                     27.87      26.40   1 
 21 Wagner, Jordan            JR EPC                    27.60      26.60   1 
 21 Mack, Ben                 SO Elkm                   25.60      26.60   2 
 23 Homp, Jesse                  Winter                 27.38      27.30   1 
 24 Underwood, Joshua         JR FL                     26.00      27.50   2 
 25 Vaugn, Zach                  New Auburn             30.20      27.70   1 
 26 Borowski, Tony               Thorp                  26.00      28.30   2 
 27 Hanson, Cole              JR Cadott                 29.20      28.80   1 
 27 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn             31.50      28.80   1 
 -- Anderson, Travis             Lake Holcombe          23.90         NT   4 
 -- Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                 24.31         NT   3 
 -- Slagel, Mckale            SR Prairie Farm           24.90         NT   3 
 -- Yang, John                JR Elkm                   29.50         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew                Turtle Lake            51.37      51.70   4  10   
  2 Hoffman, James               Turtle Lake            53.79      52.80   4   8   
  3 Moen, Denver              SR Prairie Farm           54.20      53.60   4   6   
  4 Okeefe, tyler             SR SVHS                   55.30      53.70   4   5   
  5 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                 55.00      54.40   4   4   
  6 Johnston, Dalton          SR Spartans               57.30      55.20   3   3   
  7 Groothausen, Justice      JR Flambeau               56.44      56.10   3   1.50
  7 Fenter, Peter             SO EPC                    55.90      56.10   4   1.50
  9 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax                 57.64      57.10   3 
 10 Norenberg, Bill           JR GC                     57.00      57.80   3 
 11 Dezotel, Matt                Winter                 55.80      57.90   4 
 12 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe          58.50      58.00   2 
 13 Larson, Devin             SO SVHS                   58.00      58.60   3 
 14 Hinrichs, Alex               Thorp                  58.00      59.90   3 
 15 Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe          58.50    1:00.10   3 
 16 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                 59.63    1:00.30   2 
 17 Leija, Carlos             SO EPC                  1:03.50    1:00.40   2 
 18 Olson, Kyle               FR FL                   1:00.00    1:01.80   2 
 19 Picknell, Jonah           SO Prairie Farm         1:02.00    1:03.40   2 
 20 Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                 59.99    1:04.50   2 
 21 Vaugn, Zach                  New Auburn           1:02.20    1:08.90   2 
 22 Boardman, Adam            SO CL                   1:05.00    1:10.80   1 
 -- Schone, Nick              SO GC                   1:05.00         NT   1 
 -- Anderson, Matt            SR Flambeau               54.31         NT   4 
 -- Olson, Mark               JR FL                   1:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Williams, Andrew          SO Spartans               56.88         NT   3 
 -- Hastrieter, Sam           SR Elkm                 1:12.60         NT   1 
 -- Lein, John                FR Elkm                 1:04.20         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Andrew            SO EPC                  2:10.70    2:09.60   4  10   
  2 Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott               2:22.22    2:13.20   3   8   
  3 Ruble, Ian                SO CL                   2:13.00    2:14.00   4   6   
  4 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax               2:14.55    2:14.50   4   5   
  5 Pedersen, Jes             JR FL                   2:16.00    2:15.90   4   4   
  6 Baillargeon, Ethan        SO Spartans             2:23.24    2:16.70   3   3   
  7 Nedland, Matt                Lake Holcombe        2:18.00    2:21.90   4   2   
  8 Fouks, Cameron            FR CL                   2:21.00    2:22.50   3   1   
  9 Woeltjen, Jacob           SR SVHS                 2:20.00    2:24.80   3 
 10 White, Caleb                 Lake Holcombe        2:19.00    2:25.60   3 
 10 Headlee, Austin           JR Spartans             2:22.56    2:25.60   3 
 12 Huebel, Derek             SR SVHS                 2:23.00    2:26.60   3 
 13 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax               2:23.49    2:26.90   3 
 14 Klefstad, Eric            FR Prairie Farm         2:31.00    2:33.90   2 
 15 Webb, Nick                JR EPC                  2:35.00    2:35.90   2 
 16 Benzschawel, Ryann           Thorp                2:37.00    2:36.50   2 
 17 Bauman, Andrew            SO GC                   2:37.27    2:36.90   2 
 18 Picknell, Jonah           SO Prairie Farm         2:29.00    2:37.60   2 
 19 Gates, Andrew                Thorp                2:45.00    2:45.10   1 
 20 Hartzell, Keenan          FR Cadott               3:00.00    2:45.80   1 
 21 Kruger, Nate              SO Elkm                 2:32.00    3:00.50   2 
 22 Lein, Josh                JR Elkm                 2:36.00    3:01.40   2 
 23 Phernetton, Brock         FR FL                   2:45.00    3:13.60   1 
 -- Rae, Sean                    New Auburn           2:15.30         NT   4 
 -- Kadinger, Marcus          JR GC                   2:17.00         NT   4 
 -- Freeman, Dean             FR Flambeau             2:11.85         NT   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Andrew            SO EPC                  4:41.10    4:52.00   10   
  2 Manely, Aidan             JR SVHS                 4:55.00    4:53.00    8   
  3 Mondor, Brandon           SO Spartans             5:18.72    5:02.90    6   
  4 Kadinger, Marcus          JR GC                   5:01.55    5:07.70    5   
  5 Harty, Cole               SO Spartans             5:22.59    5:10.90    4   
  6 Ellefson, Tyler           JR SVHS                 5:16.00    5:12.90    3   
  7 Pedersen, Jes             JR FL                   5:25.64    5:14.10    2   
  8 Groothousen, Chase        SO Flambeau             5:14.89    5:15.90    1   
  9 Scheel, Hunter            FR Prairie Farm         5:15.00    5:16.20  
  9 Doyle, Jake               FR CL                   5:14.00    5:16.20  
 11 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax               5:32.92    5:23.90  
 12 Kremer, Jack              SO GC                   5:27.26    5:24.10  
 13 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott               5:33.32    5:28.60  
 14 Nedland, Matt                Lake Holcombe        5:27.00    5:31.20  
 15 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn           5:28.20    5:32.40  
 16 White, Caleb                 Lake Holcombe        5:25.00    5:34.00  
 17 Jilek, Dan                JR CL                   5:33.00    5:41.90  
 18 Shields, Dalton           FR EPC                  5:37.80    5:42.40  
 19 Lablanc, Drew             SO Prairie Farm         5:35.00    5:45.60  
 20 Englert, Jeffrey          SR Cadott               5:40.00    5:54.00  
 21 Gibson, Grady             SO Colfax               6:01.25    6:08.90  
 22 Abramczak, Chet              Thorp                5:40.00    6:15.70  
 23 Hall, Josh                SR Elkm                 6:03.21    6:45.60  
 24 Kruger, Nate              SO Elkm                 6:00.50    6:58.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manely, Aidan             JR SVHS                10:54.00   10:51.70   10   
  2 Scheel, Hunter            FR Prairie Farm        11:19.00   10:59.60    8   
  3 Mondor, Brandon           SO Spartans            11:09.37   11:08.30    6   
  4 Harty, Cole               SO Spartans            11:07.94   11:11.60    5   
  5 Gift, Christopher         SO EPC                 11:33.00   11:53.60    4   
  6 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn          11:45.20   11:54.90    3   
  7 Ellefson, Tyler           JR SVHS                12:14.00   11:58.40    2   
  8 Osteen, Chad              FR EPC                 12:22.00   12:07.30    1   
  9 White, Caleb                 Lake Holcombe       12:25.00   12:25.60  
 10 Englert, Jeffrey          SR Cadott              12:30.00   12:32.70  
 11 Doyle, Jake               FR CL                  12:10.00   12:56.40  
 12 Martin, Stephen           JR FL                  12:21.00   13:07.00  
 13 Klatt, Corey              FR GC                  13:24.00   13:15.10  
 14 Abramczak, Chet              Thorp               13:23.00   13:31.00  
 15 Renteria, Andrew          FR CL                  14:50.00   14:19.50  
 16 Peterson, Sam                Lake Holcombe       14:40.00   14:49.10  
 -- Molls, Max                   Turtle Lake         13:55.00         NT  
 -- Walthers, Gilbert         SO Cadott              12:30.00         NT  
 -- Groothousen, Chase        SO Flambeau            11:37.03         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Praschak, Max             JR Spartans               15.40      14.80   2  10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                 16.60      16.00   2   8   
  3 Lammers, Ethan            SO Spartans               16.90      16.20   2   6   
  4 Petersen, Todd            JR GC                     17.71      16.90   2   5   
  5 Melendrez, Sam            JR GC                     18.10      17.20   2   4   
  6 Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau               18.84      17.50   2   3   
  7 Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe          18.50      18.20   2   2   
  8 Hetke, Colton                Lake Holcombe          19.40      18.90   1   1   
  9 Feilbach, Dakota          FR Elkm                   21.30      20.20   1 
 10 Fye, Shannon              SO Flambeau               21.15      20.30   1 
 11 Smit, Jelani              FR Colfax                 19.75      21.50   1 
 12 Lein, John                FR Elkm                   22.10      23.20   1 
 13 Nelsen, Steven            FR Prairie Farm           20.60      23.60   1 
 -- Witthoft, Mitch           JR CL                     21.50         NT   1 
 -- Rudnick, Riley            FR Cadott                 18.90         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Praschak, Max             JR Spartans               43.10      41.50   3  10   
  2 Melendrez, Sam            JR GC                     45.63      43.30   3   8   
  3 Knitter, Jesse               Lake Holcombe          45.60      44.46   3   6   
  4 Hateli, Marshall             Turtle Lake            46.83      44.48   3   5   
  5 Smit, Jelani              FR Colfax                 46.99      44.70   3   4   
  6 Boehm, Dusty                 Lake Holcombe          46.10      46.10   3   3   
  7 Pederson, Brandon         SO Cadott                 46.90      46.20   3   2   
  8 Lammers, Ethan            SO Spartans               47.40      46.30   2   1   
  9 Knez, Taylor                 Thorp                  47.00      46.40   2 
 10 Norenberg, Bill           JR GC                     47.11      47.10   2 
 11 McCarter, Matt               Thorp                  50.00      49.90   2 
 12 Fye, Shannon              SO Flambeau               48.76      50.40   2 
 13 Feilbach, Dakota          FR Elkm                   53.10      50.80   1 
 14 Johnson, Mitchell         JR SVHS                   52.27      52.50   1 
 15 Lein, John                FR Elkm                   55.20      53.90   1 
 16 Nelsen, Steven            FR Prairie Farm           55.30      55.30   1 
 -- Aasmundrud, Brandon       JR CL                     51.50         NT   2 
 -- Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau               46.88         NT   3 
 -- Brady, Evans              FR FL                     50.00         NT   2 
 -- Rudnick, Riley            FR Cadott                 53.60         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Cody             SR SVHS                   48.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City HS  'A'                               45.33      44.80   2  10   
     1) Tuttle, Isaac SR                2) Mrdutt, Nick SR                
     3) Shackett, Charlie SR            4) Kopacz, Jeff SR                
  2 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                           45.32      47.04   2   8   
     1) Foster, Mitchell JR             2) Schoenborn, Sam JR             
     3) Johnson, Dallas SR              4) Hunt, Heaven JR                
  3 Clear Lake  'A'                                     47.70      48.30   2   6   
     1) Aasmundrud, Brandon JR          2) Kurtz, Dylan JR                
     3) Levra, Kyle SO                  4) Schramski, Dylan JR            
  4 Thorp High School  'A'                              48.00      48.60   2   5   
     1) McCarter, Matt                  2) Knez, Tylar                    
     3) Knez, Taylor                    4) Petke, Fred                    
  5 Frederic Luck Boys Track  'A'                       50.30      49.40   2   4   
     1) Brady, Evans FR                 2) Erickson, Bradley JR           
     3) Baker, Austin SR                4) Pouliot, Chris SO              
  6 Turtle Lake  'A'                                    49.79      49.60   2   3   
     1) Kulgow, Tiah                    2) Bauer, Erik                    
     3) Schally, Joe                    4) Maasen, Austin                 
  7 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                        50.63      50.10   1   2   
     1) Sandve, Thomas FR               2) Huebel, Collin SO              
     3) Hannack, James SR               4) McDonald, Nick JR              
  8 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                            52.30      52.10   1   1   
     1) Connell, Roger JR               2) Joyce, Zak JR                  
     3) Anderson, Mark JR               4) Kernstock, Nolan FR            
  9 Cadott High School  'A'                             53.66      52.20   1 
     1) Grimm, Dominick FR              2) Roth, Sawyer SO                
     3) Kunsman, Brady SO               4) Hanson, Cole JR                
 10 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                       46.50      53.20   2 
     1) Thompson, Jordan FR             2) Moen, Nathan JR                
     3) Slagel, Michael SO              4) Slagel, Mckale SR              
 11 Elk Mound High School  'A'                          55.20      53.40   1 
     1) Yang, John JR                   2) Walling, Eric SO               
     3) Mack, Ben SO                    4) Schreiber, Chandler FR         
 12 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                  58.00    1:01.20   1 
     1) Atnip, Brad                     2) Ducommun, Dalton               
     3) Lebal, Devin                    4) Strabley, Prestyn              
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                       46.30         DQ   2 
     1) Gransee, Colton SR              2) Anderson, Matt SR              
     3) Dernovsek, Patrick SR           4) Kochevar, Rowdy SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City HS  'A'                             1:35.88    1:34.30   2  10   
     1) Tuttle, Isaac SR                2) Shackett, Charlie SR           
     3) Mrdutt, Nick SR                 4) Kopacz, Jeff SR                
  2 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     1:37.70    1:39.80   2   8   
     1) Moen, Denver SR                 2) Moen, Nathan JR                
     3) Slagel, Mckale SR               4) Slagel, Michael SO             
  3 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          1:42.30    1:40.10   2   6   
     1) Bagley, Tristan SO              2) Sparreager, Mazz JR            
     3) Wolf, Levi JR                   4) Kernstock, Hogan FR            
  4 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:44.33    1:40.60   1   5   
     1) Kyes, Ben JR                    2) Seibel, Cole SR                
     3) Pederson, Brandon SO            4) Rothbauer, Dylan SR            
  5 Thorp High School  'A'                            1:42.00    1:41.60   2   4   
     1) McCarter, Matt                  2) Knez, Tylar                    
     3) Petke, Fred                     4) Hubbard, Collin                
  6 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                         1:37.93    1:43.30   2   3   
     1) Foster, Mitchell JR             2) Hunt, Heaven JR                
     3) Johnston, Dalton SR             4) Schoenborn, Sam JR             
  7 Turtle Lake  'A'                                  1:43.05    1:43.70   2   2   
     1) Kulgow, Tiah                    2) Bauer, Erik                    
     3) Schally, Joe                    4) Maasen, Austin                 
  8 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      1:44.30    1:43.80   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Cody SR                2) Rielly, Jacob SO               
     3) Fesenmaier, Matt JR             4) Sandve, Thomas FR              
  9 Flambeau  'A'                                     1:43.90    1:43.90   2 
     1) Feirtag, Ryan SR                2) Peterson, Cody SR              
     3) Giwojna, Luke JR                4) Bainter, Jarod JR              
 10 Colfax  'A'                                       1:44.77    1:46.30   1 
     1) Teige, Tucker JR                2) Foyt, Brad JR                  
     3) Lee, Isaac SO                   4) Smit, Jelani FR                
 11 Frederic Luck Boys Track  'A'                     1:45.00    1:46.50   1 
     1) Brady, Evans FR                 2) Olson, Kyle FR                 
     3) Pouliot, Chris SO               4) Underwood, Joshua JR           
 12 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        1:50.00    1:52.40   1 
     1) Hayden, Anthony SR              2) Walling, Eric SO               
     3) Mack, Ben SO                    4) Schreiber, Chandler FR         
 13 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                1:54.00    1:55.40   1 
     1) Parkhurst, Nate                 2) Hetke, Colton                  
     3) Hodowanic, Brent                4) Atnip, Brad                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:44.00    3:38.40   2  10   
     1) Kyes, Ben JR                    2) Seibel, Cole SR                
     3) Pederson, Brandon SO            4) Rothbauer, Dylan SR            
  2 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     3:44.00    3:39.60   2   8   
     1) Moen, Denver SR                 2) Thompson, Jordan FR            
     3) Slagel, Mckale SR               4) Slagel, Michael SO             
  3 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      3:44.26    3:41.10   2   6   
     1) Webster, Zac SR                 2) Rielly, Jacob SO               
     3) Larson, Devin SO                4) Okeefe, tyler SR               
  4 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          3:43.90    3:45.50   2   5   
     1) Bagley, Tristan SO              2) Fenter, Peter SO               
     3) Wolf, Levi JR                   4) Kernstock, Hogan FR            
  5 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                                    3:55.10   1   4   
     1) Baillargeon, Ethan SO           2) Joppru, Aaron SR               
     3) Williams, Andrew SO             4) Johnston, Dalton SR            
  6 Glenwood City HS  'A'                             4:04.00    3:57.50   2   3   
     1) Norenberg, Bill JR              2) Kremer, Jack SO                
     3) Kadinger, Marcus JR             4) Croes, Allen FR                
  7 Thorp High School  'A'                            4:20.00    3:58.60   1   2   
     1) Knez, Taylor                    2) Knez, Tylar                    
     3) Anderson, Matt                  4) Hinrichs, Alex                 
  8 Lake Holcombe  'A'                                           4:00.90   1   1   
     1) Parkhurst, Nate                 2) Nedland, Eric                  
     3) Hetke, Colton                   4) Goltz, Kyle                    
  9 Turtle Lake  'A'                                             4:02.80   1 
     1) Hateli, Marshall                2) Schally, Joe                   
 10 Colfax  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:10.60   2 
     1) Davis, Aliymu FR                2) Teige, Tucker JR               
     3) Foyt, Brad JR                   4) Adix, Andrew JR                
 11 Elk Mound High School  'A'                        4:25.32    4:32.20   1 
     1) Hastrieter, Sam SR              2) Johnson, Elliot SO             
     3) Hall, Josh SR                   4) Lein, John FR                  
 12 Frederic Luck Boys Track  'A'                     4:08.00    4:50.20   2 
     1) Lund, Tim SR                    2) Martin, Stephen JR             
     3) Underwood, Joshua JR            4) Olson, Kyle FR                 
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                     3:55.90         NT   2 
     1) Anderson, Matt SR               2) Groothausen, Justice JR        
     3) Feirtag, Ryan SR                4) Bainter, Jarod JR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Somerset Hgh School  'A'                         9:18.55    9:21.60   2  10   
     1) Baillargeon, Ethan SO           2) Harty, Cole SO                 
     3) Headlee, Austin JR              4) Mondor, Brandon SO             
  2 Elmwood - Plum City  'A'                          9:41.10    9:23.80   2   8   
     1) Fenter, Peter SO                2) Gift, Christopher SO           
     3) Shields, Dylan SR               4) Larson, Jason SO               
  3 Frederic Luck Boys Track  'A'                     9:38.00    9:35.80   2   6   
     1) Pedersen, Jes JR                2) Erickson, Bradley JR           
     3) Olson, Mark JR                  4) Lund, Tim SR                   
  4 Clear Lake  'A'                                   9:24.00    9:38.40   2   5   
     1) Fouks, Cameron FR               2) Jilek, Dan JR                  
     3) Eggert, Eli JR                  4) Ruble, Ian SO                  
  5 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                     9:50.00    9:57.90   2   4   
     1) Scheel, Hunter FR               2) Klefstad, Eric FR              
     3) Hart, Kirk SR                   4) Picknell, Jonah SO             
  6 Spring Valley Cardinals  'A'                      9:49.00   10:21.30   2   3   
     1) Elliot, Quinton SO              2) Huebel, Derek SR               
     3) Johnson, Mitchell JR            4) Woeltjen, Jacob SR             
  7 Glenwood City HS  'A'                            10:32.10   10:31.70   2   2   
     1) Bauman, Andrew SO               2) Croes, Allen FR                
     3) Klatt, Corey FR                 4) Kremer, Jack SO                
  8 Cadott High School  'A'                                     10:52.60   1   1   
     1) Bell, Luke JR                   2) Englert, Jeffrey SR            
     3) Hartzell, Keenan FR             4) Walthers, Gilbert SO           
  9 Elk Mound High School  'A'                                  11:03.10   1 
     1) Hall, Josh SR                   2) Hastrieter, Sam SR             
     3) Kruger, Nate SO                 4) Lein, Josh JR                  
 10 Lake Holcombe  'A'                               12:00.00   11:19.90   1 
     1) Parkhurst, Nate                 2) Halpin, Nick                   
     3) Girard, Kyle                    4) Peterson, Sam                  
 11 Thorp High School  'A'                           10:54.54   11:41.30   2 
     1) Gates, Andrew                   2) Abramczak, Chet                
     3) Benzschawel, Ryann              4) Hallin, Riley                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Zac              SR SVHS                 6-04.00    6-02.00    9   
  1 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau             6-00.00    6-02.00    9   
  3 Moen, Nathan              JR Prairie Farm         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Slagel, Mckale            SR Prairie Farm         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Hubbard, Collin              Thorp                5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Kleinschmidt, Craig          Turtle Lake          5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  7 Brady, Evans              FR FL                   5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Fornal, Donovan           SR GC                   5-10.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Bauer, Erik                  Turtle Lake          5-10.00    5-04.00    1   
 -- Rae, Sean                    New Auburn           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Jason             SO EPC                  5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kadinger, Marcus          JR GC                   5-06.00         NH  
 -- Holt, Wyatt               FR EPC                  5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hunt, Heaven              JR Spartans             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hinrichs, Alex               Thorp                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hetke, Colton                Lake Holcombe        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hunt, Hayes               FR Spartans             5-01.00         NH  
 -- Lein, John                FR Elkm                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Lucas              JR SVHS                 5-04.00         NH  
 -- Fye, Shannon              SO Flambeau             5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knez, Taylor                 Thorp               10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  1 Lund, Tim                 SR FL                  11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  1 Tuttle, Isaac             SR GC                  10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  4 Hallin, Riley                Thorp               10-00.00   10-05.00    5   
  5 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax              10-06.00    9-06.00    3.50
  5 Anderson, Mark            JR EPC                 10-06.00    9-06.00    3.50
 -- Bainter, Jarod            JR Flambeau             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Weiss, Trenton            SR Cadott               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rae, Sean                    New Auburn          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jilek, Dan                JR CL                   7-06.00         NH  
 -- Joyce, Zak                JR EPC                  9-00.00         NH  
 -- Levra, Kyle               SO CL                   9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kreucher, Gage            SR Spartans            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Joppru, Aaron             SR Spartans            14-00.00         NH  
 -- Lund, Peter               FR FL                   9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nedland, Eric                Lake Holcombe       11-06.00         NH  
 -- Knitter, Jesse               Lake Holcombe        9-00.00         NH  
 -- Strand, Erik              SO Elkm                 9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kopacz, Jeff              SR GC                   8-00.00         NH  
 -- Quast, Kamdon             FR Colfax               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Schreiber, Chandler       FR Elkm                 7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Zac              SR SVHS                22-00.00   21-06.25   10   
  2 Wolf, Levi                JR EPC                 19-04.00   19-10.25    8   
  3 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau            18-06.00   19-09.75    6   
  4 Baker, Austin             SR FL                  19-10.50   19-04.75    5   
  5 Groothausen, Justice      JR Flambeau            19-05.00   19-02.50    4   
  6 Mrdutt, Nick              SR GC                  19-09.00   18-11.75    3   
  7 Hubbard, Collin              Thorp               18-04.00   18-10.75    1.50
  7 Petersen, Todd            JR GC                  19-01.00   18-10.75    1.50
  9 Hoffman, James               Turtle Lake         18-11.00   18-05.25  
 10 Ballard, Cody                Thorp               18-08.00   18-03.00  
 10 Schramski, Dylan          JR CL                  19-01.00   18-03.00  
 12 Johnson, Dallas           SR Spartans            21-08.00   17-10.75  
 13 Joppru, Aaron             SR Spartans            20-03.00   17-10.50  
 14 Pouliot, Chris            SO FL                  17-07.00   17-05.75  
 15 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax              18-05.00   17-03.50  
 16 Hannack, James            SR SVHS                16-11.00   17-02.00  
 17 Levra, Kyle               SO CL                  17-06.00   16-11.50  
 18 Moen, Hunter                 Turtle Lake         16-07.00   16-07.00  
 19 Thompson, Jordan          FR Prairie Farm        16-00.00   16-06.75  
 20 Boehm, Dusty                 Lake Holcombe       17-02.00   16-03.75  
 21 Kernstock, Nolan          FR EPC                 17-07.00   16-00.75  
 22 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elkm                17-00.00   15-05.50  
 23 Hart, Kirk                SR Prairie Farm        15-08.00   15-02.00  
 24 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott              15-00.00   15-01.50  
 25 Murarik, Marek               Winter              15-05.00   14-08.00  
 26 Homp, Jesse                  Winter              15-01.00   14-01.75  
 27 Vaugn, Zach                  New Auburn          13-09.00   13-02.50  
 28 Svihovec, Darrin          FR Elkm                15-00.00   12-07.00  
 -- Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax              18-02.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Travis             Lake Holcombe       18-10.00         ND  
 -- Pederson, Brandon         SO Cadott              15-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Zac              SR SVHS                43-11.50   44-11.25   10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott              40-00.00   41-04.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Levi                JR EPC                 41-01.00   41-00.25    6   
  4 Joppru, Aaron             SR Spartans            40-04.50   40-00.75    5   
  5 Mrdutt, Nick              SR GC                             39-11.00    4   
  6 Groothousen, Chase        SO Flambeau            39-02.50   38-09.50    3   
  7 Baker, Austin             SR FL                  37-10.00   38-00.00    2   
  8 Moen, Denver              SR Prairie Farm        38-02.00   37-06.75    1   
  9 Petersen, Todd            JR GC                  38-01.00   37-06.00  
 10 Goltz, Kyle                  Lake Holcombe       36-00.00   36-10.50  
 11 Lee, Isaac                SO Colfax              30-00.00   36-08.75  
 12 Hateli, Marshall             Turtle Lake         36-02.00   35-11.00  
 13 McCarter, Matt               Thorp               36-00.00   35-02.00  
 14 Slagel, Michael           SO Prairie Farm        35-06.00   35-00.50  
 15 Moen, Hunter                 Turtle Lake         35-05.00   34-09.00  
 16 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott              36-00.00   33-06.00  
 17 Pedersen, Jes             JR FL                  33-06.50   32-07.50  
 18 Teige, Tucker             JR Colfax              31-06.00   31-11.25  
 19 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elkm                35-00.00   31-09.75  
 20 Weix, Collin              FR EPC                 32-03.00   30-02.50  
 21 Johnson, Elliot           SO Elkm                30-00.00   25-04.50  
 -- Hunt, Heaven              JR Spartans            37-04.50         ND  
 -- Fisher, Matt              FR CL                  32-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Travis             Lake Holcombe       40-07.00         ND  
 -- Peterson, Dustin          FR Flambeau                             ND  
 -- Johnson, Cody             SR SVHS                35-00.00         ND  
 -- Borowski, Tony               Thorp               34-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau            51-11.50   51-02.50   10   
  2 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax              44-06.00   47-01.50    8   
  3 Chenal, Eric              JR FL                  43-11.00   42-09.00    6   
  4 Strzok, Preston              Lake Holcombe       39-00.00   40-01.00    5   
  5 Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott              39-00.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 McDonald, Nick            JR SVHS                39-02.50   38-10.00    3   
  7 Croes, Richard            SR GC                  36-04.00   38-04.00    2   
  8 Turner, Austin            FR EPC                 37-08.00   38-01.00    1   
  9 Witthoft, Mitch           JR CL                  36-11.00   36-11.50  
 10 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott              40-00.00   36-09.75  
 11 Andres, Tyler                Lake Holcombe       38-00.00   36-03.00  
 12 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn          35-05.00   36-01.00  
 13 Bechel, Nick              SO EPC                 37-02.00   35-11.00  
 14 Rabitoy, Butch            JR SVHS                36-04.00   34-09.00  
 15 Anderson, Matt               Thorp               34-00.00   33-11.00  
 16 Petke, Fred                  Thorp               36-00.00   33-10.00  
 17 Fornal, Donovan           SR GC                  37-07.00   33-09.50  
 18 Belisle, Joe              SO Spartans            36-09.00   33-07.00  
 19 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn          33-05.00   31-06.75  
 20 Hershfield, Graham        FR FL                  32-03.00   31-04.00  
 21 Hojem, Brock                 Turtle Lake         29-05.00   30-10.50  
 22 Tetner, Joe                  Turtle Lake         32-06.00   30-04.00  
 23 Miller, Ryan              SO Spartans            31-06.75   30-02.00  
 24 Capozzi, Casey            SO Elkm                27-00.00   29-09.50  
 25 Benson, David             FR CL                  29-08.00   28-09.00  
 26 Ausman, Jake              JR Elkm                25-00.00   22-05.00  
 -- Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau            44-06.50         ND  
 -- Mayer, Adam               JR Prairie Farm        37-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau              166-09     148-09   10   
  2 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau              148-01     142-02    8   
  3 Fesenmaier, Matt          JR SVHS                  122-10     125-11    6   
  4 Strzok, Preston              Lake Holcombe         128-00     123-04    5   
  5 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax                125-10     121-06    4   
  6 Chenal, Eric              JR FL                    107-09     117-03    3   
  7 Petersen, Todd            JR GC                    116-03     116-03    2   
  8 Petke, Fred                  Thorp                 102-00     111-10    1   
  9 Miller, Trent             SR SVHS                  101-02     108-05  
 10 Bechel, Nick              SO EPC                    95-10     103-03  
 11 Ruff, Caleb                  Turtle Lake            83-08     102-07  
 12 Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott                 84-00     100-06  
 13 Belisle, Joe              SO Spartans              103-02      96-09  
 14 Anderson, Matt               Thorp                  90-00      88-06  
 15 Fisk, Austin                 Lake Holcombe          85-00      86-00  
 16 Hershfield, Graham        FR FL                     97-09      85-09  
 17 Tetner, Joe                  Turtle Lake            99-05      84-09  
 18 Croes, Richard            SR GC                     78-00      83-10  
 19 Maves, Rylan              FR Elkm                   65-00      83-07  
 20 Kunsman, Brady            SO Cadott                 85-00      81-00  
 21 Eggert, Eli               JR CL                     85-06      79-09  
 22 Miller, Ryan              SO Spartans               82-03      75-10  
 23 Ruble, Ian                SO CL                     75-00      70-00  
 24 Ausman, Jake              JR Elkm                   60-00      69-03  
 25 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn             80-00      68-05  
 26 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn             85-00      62-04  
 27 Klefstad, Eric            FR Prairie Farm           60-00      59-07  
 -- Connell, Roger            JR EPC                   110-00         ND  
 -- Mayer, Adam               JR Prairie Farm           92-00         ND